Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KeVinakoH |
|
| Location: Pamplona, Spain | |
| Steam: KeVinakoH | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 20:50:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:46:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2-fun |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 4,680 | |
| Rank: | 27 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8669 (2.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4063 (0.4419*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.6% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 741 (350*) | |
| Kills: | 1,824 (792*) | |
| Deaths: | 977 (371*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KeVinakoH's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 176 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 350 times | 350 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 58 times | 58 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 48 times | 96 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 26 times | 78 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 19 times | 76 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 11 times | 66 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 55 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 730 | 92.17% | 331 | 94.57% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 32 | 4.04% | 16 | 4.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 12 | 1.52% | 2 | 0.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 9 | 1.14% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 9 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13,385 | 3,681 | 142,014 | 584 | 1,133 | 3.3521 | 27.5% | 38.6 | 11.8 | |
| 2 | 175 | 127 | 26,428 | 41 | 121 | 6.0500 | 72.6% | 208.1 | 1.4 | |
| 3 | 625 | 279 | 9,975 | 52 | 84 | 84.0000 | 44.6% | 35.8 | 7.4 | |
| 4 | 389 | 140 | 7,431 | 28 | 56 | 2.1538 | 36.0% | 53.1 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | 530 | 147 | 4,241 | 0 | 16 | 1.7778 | 27.7% | 28.9 | 33.1 | |
| 6 | 103 | 35 | 2,377 | 1 | 13 | 1.1818 | 34.0% | 67.9 | 7.9 | |
| 7 | 52 | 24 | 482 | 3 | 3 | 1.5000 | 46.2% | 20.1 | 17.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,681 | 39.2% | 44.0% | 16.8% | |
| 2 | 279 | 33.7% | 53.0% | 13.3% | |
| 3 | 140 | 42.9% | 38.6% | 18.6% | |
| 4 | 127 | 37.0% | 53.5% | 9.4% | |
| 5 | 24 | 62.5% | 29.2% | 8.3% | |
| 6 | 18 | 38.9% | 50.0% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2-fun | 241 | 30.43% | 90 | 24.26% | 2.68 | 112 | 32.00% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | css_mirage2x2_go | 113 | 14.27% | 44 | 11.86% | 2.57 | 56 | 16.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_india | 219 | 27.65% | 95 | 25.61% | 2.31 | 97 | 27.71% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 70 | 8.84% | 33 | 8.89% | 2.12 | 33 | 9.43% | 0.47 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2x2_go | 5 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.81% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | de_aztec2x2 | 88 | 11.11% | 56 | 15.09% | 1.57 | 35 | 10.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | css_inferno2x2 | 42 | 5.30% | 31 | 8.36% | 1.35 | 12 | 3.43% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 10 | 1.26% | 14 | 3.77% | 0.71 | 3 | 0.86% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_a | 2 | 0.25% | 5 | 1.35% | 0.40 | 1 | 0.29% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 792 | 100.00% | 371 | 2.1348 | 350 | 100.00% | 0.4419 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
144 | 18.18% | 48 | 12.94% | 3.00 | 61 | 18.15% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | mario |
74 | 9.34% | 42 | 11.32% | 1.76 | 32 | 9.52% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | ~D r i n k~ |
58 | 7.32% | 17 | 4.58% | 3.41 | 33 | 9.82% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | __RC__ |
45 | 5.68% | 21 | 5.66% | 2.14 | 17 | 5.06% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | Orel |
34 | 4.29% | 14 | 3.77% | 2.43 | 20 | 5.95% | 0.59 | |||
| 6 | Sam.Crum-City |
28 | 3.54% | 8 | 2.16% | 3.50 | 12 | 3.57% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | FasTIK |
26 | 3.28% | 9 | 2.43% | 2.89 | 14 | 4.17% | 0.54 | |||
| 8 | Son1c |
25 | 3.16% | 21 | 5.66% | 1.19 | 12 | 3.57% | 0.48 | |||
| 9 | Gmork |
23 | 2.90% | 31 | 8.36% | 0.74 | 8 | 2.38% | 0.35 | |||
| 10 | OP |
22 | 2.78% | 6 | 1.62% | 3.67 | 9 | 2.68% | 0.41 | |||
| 11 | Pandemicum |
22 | 2.78% | 6 | 1.62% | 3.67 | 5 | 1.49% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | libanais |
21 | 2.65% | 13 | 3.50% | 1.62 | 10 | 2.98% | 0.48 | |||
| 13 | zirlayan |
19 | 2.40% | 8 | 2.16% | 2.38 | 8 | 2.38% | 0.42 | |||
| 14 | AB |
18 | 2.27% | 3 | 0.81% | 6.00 | 5 | 1.49% | 0.28 | |||
| 15 | AB8998 |
16 | 2.02% | 7 | 1.89% | 2.29 | 7 | 2.08% | 0.44 | |||
| 16 | Coflex |
15 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 11 | 3.27% | 0.73 | |||
| 17 | POLITE MOOSE |
14 | 1.77% | 14 | 3.77% | 1.00 | 6 | 1.79% | 0.43 | |||
| 18 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
13 | 1.64% | 8 | 2.16% | 1.63 | 5 | 1.49% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | IzaBeazt |
13 | 1.64% | 4 | 1.08% | 3.25 | 6 | 1.79% | 0.46 | |||
| 20 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
12 | 1.52% | 7 | 1.89% | 1.71 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | Dayum Son |
11 | 1.39% | 12 | 3.23% | 0.92 | 5 | 1.49% | 0.45 | |||
| 22 | owen |
11 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 8 | 2.38% | 0.73 | |||
| 23 | Coperfil |
10 | 1.26% | 10 | 2.70% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.30 | |||
| 24 | Raven24PLII |
10 | 1.26% | 3 | 0.81% | 3.33 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | R3@p3r |
9 | 1.14% | 11 | 2.96% | 0.82 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.11 | |||
| 26 | dr.ruslia |
9 | 1.14% | 9 | 2.43% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.22 | |||
| 27 | XhUnTeR90 |
9 | 1.14% | 4 | 1.08% | 2.25 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.44 | |||
| 28 | DeZeRtEr |
9 | 1.14% | 3 | 0.81% | 3.00 | 5 | 1.49% | 0.56 | |||
| 29 | nitroman |
9 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.22 | |||
| 30 | HAu |
6 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.81% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | CyBeR |
6 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.54% | 3.00 | 5 | 1.49% | 0.83 | |||
| 32 | CrIsMo |
5 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.81% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | Scope |
5 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.54% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.60 | |||
| 34 | alva8193 |
5 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.54% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.60 | |||
| 35 | Androyd |
5 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.27% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2779 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2779 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KeVinakoH


Wurd
mario
~D r i n k~
__RC__
Sam.Crum-City
FasTIK
Son1c
OP
Pandemicum
libanais
zirlayan
AB8998
Coflex
Dayum Son
R3@p3r
CyBeR
CrIsMo