Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fallero |
|
| Location: Brasov, Romania | |
| Steam: Fallero | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 12:31:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:08:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day_hd |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 2,796 | |
| Rank: | 185 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1631 (1.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2500 (0.2716*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.4% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 123 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 492 (162*) | |
| Deaths: | 423 (148*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fallero's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 44 times | 44 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 55 | 33.95% | 19 | 43.18% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 46 | 28.40% | 20 | 45.45% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 41 | 25.31% | 5 | 11.36% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 15 | 9.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 4 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 721 | 585 | 71,459 | 33 | 514 | 8.7119 | 81.1% | 122.2 | 1.4 | |
| 2 | 5,000 | 1,359 | 35,218 | 104 | 301 | 4.0676 | 27.2% | 25.9 | 16.6 | |
| 3 | 5,599 | 1,196 | 31,862 | 91 | 261 | 3.7826 | 21.4% | 26.6 | 21.5 | |
| 4 | 693 | 1,269 | 34,719 | 0 | 174 | 7.2500 | 183.1% | 27.4 | 4.0 | |
| 5 | 118 | 57 | 4,739 | 1 | 31 | 4.4286 | 48.3% | 83.1 | 3.8 | |
| 6 | 109 | 52 | 2,030 | 2 | 16 | 2.0000 | 47.7% | 39.0 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | 82 | 35 | 750 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 42.7% | 21.4 | 16.4 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,359 | 38.6% | 41.1% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 1,196 | 39.4% | 36.9% | 23.7% | |
| 3 | 585 | 53.2% | 35.2% | 11.6% | |
| 4 | 52 | 46.2% | 32.7% | 21.2% | |
| 5 | 35 | 54.3% | 22.9% | 22.9% | |
| 6 | 15 | 26.7% | 53.3% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 40 | 24.69% | 28 | 18.92% | 1.43 | 17 | 38.64% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_real | 45 | 27.78% | 32 | 21.62% | 1.41 | 10 | 22.73% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld2k | 17 | 10.49% | 15 | 10.14% | 1.13 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day_hd | 19 | 11.73% | 17 | 11.49% | 1.12 | 5 | 11.36% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | fy_poolday_cz | 30 | 18.52% | 30 | 20.27% | 1.00 | 8 | 18.18% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day2 | 10 | 6.17% | 23 | 15.54% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day3 | 1 | 0.62% | 3 | 2.03% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 162 | 100.00% | 148 | 1.0946 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.2716 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Black Death |
21 | 12.96% | 24 | 16.22% | 0.88 | 9 | 25.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | SeeKer_P@s@ |
21 | 12.96% | 13 | 8.78% | 1.62 | 7 | 19.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | sti4 |
19 | 11.73% | 12 | 8.11% | 1.58 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | AvJeux|| B R U N O* |
14 | 8.64% | 23 | 15.54% | 0.61 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | The Mad Player |
13 | 8.02% | 4 | 2.70% | 3.25 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | [TDO] Cervantes |
8 | 4.94% | 18 | 12.16% | 0.44 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | *CoLadoo_AT |
8 | 4.94% | 5 | 3.38% | 1.60 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | Mazal |
6 | 3.70% | 9 | 6.08% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | luftwaffe 1945 |
5 | 3.09% | 3 | 2.03% | 1.67 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | M.Ponten |
5 | 3.09% | 2 | 1.35% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | voronwinner |
5 | 3.09% | 1 | 0.68% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | MADAFAKA |
5 | 3.09% | 1 | 0.68% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2278 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2278 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fallero


Black Death
SeeKer_P@s@
sti4
AvJeux|| B R U N O*
The Mad Player
[TDO] Cervantes
*CoLadoo_AT
Mazal
voronwinner
MADAFAKA