Player Information| Player Profile |
|
shinichi122 |
|
| Location: Épinay-sur-Seine, France | |
| Steam: shinichi122 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 07:50:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:39:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_real |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,724 | |
| Rank: | 49 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7219 (1.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5485 (0.5826*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.2% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,871 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 3,411 (115*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,981 (70*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
shinichi122's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 67 times | 67 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 59 | 51.30% | 35 | 52.24% | 0.59 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 20 | 17.39% | 15 | 22.39% | 0.75 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 9.57% | 6 | 8.96% | 0.55 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | 6.09% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 6 | 5.22% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.35% | 5 | 7.46% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 2 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.74% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,440 | 898 | 35,790 | 151 | 286 | 5.1071 | 36.8% | 39.9 | 8.5 | |
| 2 | 916 | 398 | 12,192 | 47 | 85 | 3.5417 | 43.4% | 30.6 | 10.8 | |
| 3 | 321 | 440 | 10,990 | 0 | 47 | 4.2727 | 137.1% | 25.0 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | 280 | 115 | 5,717 | 22 | 37 | 1.3214 | 41.1% | 49.7 | 7.6 | |
| 5 | 493 | 172 | 4,400 | 9 | 34 | 2.1250 | 34.9% | 25.6 | 14.5 | |
| 6 | 407 | 145 | 4,139 | 15 | 30 | 2.0000 | 35.6% | 28.5 | 13.6 | |
| 7 | 217 | 92 | 2,446 | 6 | 17 | 2.8333 | 42.4% | 26.6 | 12.8 | |
| 8 | 28 | 14 | 1,182 | 3 | 8 | 2.6667 | 50.0% | 84.4 | 3.5 | |
| 9 | 85 | 29 | 1,108 | 6 | 7 | 2.3333 | 34.1% | 38.2 | 12.1 | |
| 10 | 12 | 8 | 845 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 66.7% | 105.6 | 1.7 | |
| 11 | 14 | 6 | 662 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 42.9% | 110.3 | 4.7 | |
| 12 | 13 | 13 | 146 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 11.2 | 13.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 898 | 37.8% | 45.0% | 17.3% | |
| 2 | 398 | 36.7% | 49.5% | 13.8% | |
| 3 | 172 | 47.7% | 32.6% | 19.8% | |
| 4 | 145 | 40.7% | 37.9% | 21.4% | |
| 5 | 115 | 47.8% | 38.3% | 13.9% | |
| 6 | 92 | 43.5% | 40.2% | 16.3% | |
| 7 | 29 | 34.5% | 41.4% | 24.1% | |
| 8 | 14 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 13 | 23.1% | 38.5% | 38.5% | |
| 10 | 8 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day3 | 5 | 4.35% | 2 | 2.86% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_hd | 86 | 74.78% | 51 | 72.86% | 1.69 | 49 | 73.13% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 24 | 20.87% | 16 | 22.86% | 1.50 | 16 | 23.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 115 | 100.00% | 70 | 1.6429 | 67 | 100.00% | 0.5826 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | E.E.A |
21 | 18.26% | 14 | 20.00% | 1.50 | 14 | 23.73% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
20 | 17.39% | 16 | 22.86% | 1.25 | 13 | 22.03% | 0.65 | |||
| 3 | PaRaDiGm |
17 | 14.78% | 16 | 22.86% | 1.06 | 9 | 15.25% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | ^ CoF!n_LearninG_MaG > |
13 | 11.30% | 3 | 4.29% | 4.33 | 7 | 11.86% | 0.54 | |||
| 5 | Uuuiii |
10 | 8.70% | 3 | 4.29% | 3.33 | 7 | 11.86% | 0.70 | |||
| 6 | re1k |
8 | 6.96% | 2 | 2.86% | 4.00 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 9 |
7 | 6.09% | 3 | 4.29% | 2.33 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | Louis r |
6 | 5.22% | 7 | 10.00% | 0.86 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2117 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2117 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
shinichi122


E.E.A
Wurd
^ CoF!n_LearninG_MaG >
Uuuiii
re1k
Louis r