Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dayum Son |
|
| Location: Vijayawada, India | |
| Steam: Dayum Son | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 17:08:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:27:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 163 ms (Latency: 82 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_real |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 3,684 | |
| Rank: | 53 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4147 (1.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1702 (0.1661*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.6% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 415 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 2,439 (271*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,724 (138*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dayum Son's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 45 times | 45 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 144 | 53.14% | 35 | 77.78% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 58 | 21.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 55 | 20.30% | 7 | 15.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.58% | 3 | 6.67% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 7 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,088 | 1,556 | 40,100 | 81 | 323 | 2.4104 | 25.6% | 25.8 | 18.8 | |
| 2 | 339 | 276 | 34,542 | 19 | 243 | 7.8387 | 81.4% | 125.2 | 1.4 | |
| 3 | 609 | 1,324 | 38,849 | 0 | 195 | 5.7353 | 217.4% | 29.3 | 3.1 | |
| 4 | 317 | 61 | 1,706 | 4 | 14 | 2.8000 | 19.2% | 28.0 | 22.6 | |
| 5 | 35 | 15 | 1,215 | 0 | 11 | 1.8333 | 42.9% | 81.0 | 3.2 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,556 | 39.0% | 38.1% | 22.9% | |
| 2 | 276 | 57.2% | 28.6% | 14.1% | |
| 3 | 61 | 44.3% | 44.3% | 11.5% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 8 | 2.95% | 2 | 1.45% | 4.00 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day3 | 55 | 20.30% | 22 | 15.94% | 2.50 | 14 | 31.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 82 | 30.26% | 42 | 30.43% | 1.95 | 7 | 15.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day_hd | 126 | 46.49% | 72 | 52.17% | 1.75 | 21 | 46.67% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 271 | 100.00% | 138 | 1.9638 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.1661 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Asil |
36 | 13.28% | 12 | 8.70% | 3.00 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | B389CDF |
24 | 8.86% | 9 | 6.52% | 2.67 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | Lanka |
17 | 6.27% | 4 | 2.90% | 4.25 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
16 | 5.90% | 20 | 14.49% | 0.80 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | Trou de Balle |
16 | 5.90% | 13 | 9.42% | 1.23 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | PeanutButterJelly |
16 | 5.90% | 6 | 4.35% | 2.67 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | Museau |
16 | 5.90% | 4 | 2.90% | 4.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Denaliking1 |
15 | 5.54% | 10 | 7.25% | 1.50 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | DELIBICKIN |
15 | 5.54% | 3 | 2.17% | 5.00 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | sti4 |
14 | 5.17% | 5 | 3.62% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Simeon |
12 | 4.43% | 10 | 7.25% | 1.20 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.42 | |||
| 12 | elsolenya |
12 | 4.43% | 1 | 0.72% | 12.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | IGBO | REPTOR |
10 | 3.69% | 6 | 4.35% | 1.67 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | Swiss |
10 | 3.69% | 2 | 1.45% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | GrynGo |
9 | 3.32% | 4 | 2.90% | 2.25 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | KobiTT |
6 | 2.21% | 1 | 0.72% | 6.00 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | Wurd |
5 | 1.85% | 14 | 10.14% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | bizotie |
5 | 1.85% | 8 | 5.80% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2555 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2555 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dayum Son


Asil
B389CDF
Lanka
-=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=-
PeanutButterJelly
sti4
elsolenya
Swiss
GrynGo
KobiTT