Player Information| Player Profile |
|
unnamed |
|
| Location: Hashemite Kingdom of Jordan | |
| Steam: unnamed | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 05:27:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 2,837 | |
| Rank: | 333 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8803 (0.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3931 (0.2533*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 879 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 2,236 (75*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,540 (141*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
unnamed's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 40 | 53.33% | 11 | 57.89% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 12.00% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 8 | 10.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 8 | 10.67% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.33% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.67% | 2 | 10.53% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.33% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,759 | 691 | 18,520 | 44 | 143 | 1.6628 | 25.0% | 26.8 | 19.3 | |
| 2 | 273 | 157 | 3,856 | 0 | 19 | 1.4615 | 57.5% | 24.6 | 14.4 | |
| 3 | 60 | 23 | 2,917 | 2 | 19 | 1.9000 | 38.3% | 126.8 | 3.2 | |
| 4 | 632 | 83 | 2,221 | 6 | 16 | 0.6400 | 13.1% | 26.8 | 39.5 | |
| 5 | 335 | 51 | 1,646 | 4 | 10 | 0.6667 | 15.2% | 32.3 | 33.5 | |
| 6 | 52 | 22 | 684 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.3% | 31.1 | 13.0 | |
| 7 | 29 | 8 | 271 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 27.6% | 33.9 | 14.5 | |
| 8 | 17 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 9.0 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 241 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 241.0 | 5.0 | |
| 10 | 74 | 7 | 161 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 9.5% | 23.0 | 74.0 | |
| 11 | 74 | 15 | 586 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.3% | 39.1 | 74.0 | |
| 12 | 22 | 12 | 303 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 54.5% | 25.3 | 22.0 | |
| 13 | 38 | 7 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.4% | 12.7 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 3 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 42.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 12 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 16 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 10.3 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 12 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 691 | 47.2% | 36.6% | 16.2% | |
| 2 | 83 | 44.6% | 31.3% | 24.1% | |
| 3 | 51 | 45.1% | 33.3% | 21.6% | |
| 4 | 23 | 47.8% | 43.5% | 8.7% | |
| 5 | 22 | 31.8% | 59.1% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | 13 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 12 | 16.7% | 41.7% | 41.7% | |
| 8 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust_a | 6 | 8.00% | 4 | 2.84% | 1.50 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | mini_dust2 | 43 | 57.33% | 64 | 45.39% | 0.67 | 9 | 47.37% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 12 | 16.00% | 18 | 12.77% | 0.67 | 5 | 26.32% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | css_inferno2x2 | 3 | 4.00% | 7 | 4.96% | 0.43 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_china | 3 | 4.00% | 9 | 6.38% | 0.33 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2x2_go | 6 | 8.00% | 19 | 13.48% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_india | 1 | 1.33% | 5 | 3.55% | 0.20 | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | css_train2x2 | 1 | 1.33% | 6 | 4.26% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.84% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | css_nuke2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.71% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_long | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.71% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 75 | 100.00% | 141 | 0.5319 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.2533 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2505 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2505 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
unnamed


Wurd
FlotDaImbaLort
Bilyx8
hiha