Player Information| Player Profile |
|
getreal156 |
|
| Location: Vianen, Netherlands | |
| Steam: getreal156 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:47:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 20:24:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_zigzag |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,148 | |
| Rank: | 85 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9696 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1468 (0.1505*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 2.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.5% (61%*) | |
| Headshots: | 605 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 4,121 (319*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,250 (290*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
getreal156's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 379 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 48 times | 48 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 40 times | 40 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 259 | 81.19% | 30 | 62.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 53 | 16.61% | 18 | 37.50% | 0.34 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 6 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,335 | 5,097 | 769,155 | 734 | 4,652 | 11.1292 | 69.5% | 150.9 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 1,554 | 384 | 16,713 | 41 | 115 | 1.3690 | 24.7% | 43.5 | 13.5 | |
| 3 | 828 | 881 | 23,103 | 0 | 106 | 4.6087 | 106.4% | 26.2 | 7.8 | |
| 4 | 86 | 33 | 2,626 | 2 | 19 | 1.9000 | 38.4% | 79.6 | 4.5 | |
| 5 | 510 | 66 | 2,040 | 10 | 17 | 2.8333 | 12.9% | 30.9 | 30.0 | |
| 6 | 188 | 31 | 917 | 4 | 9 | 2.2500 | 16.5% | 29.6 | 20.9 | |
| 7 | 231 | 49 | 1,482 | 6 | 9 | 2.2500 | 21.2% | 30.2 | 25.7 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 31 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 27.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,094 | 50.9% | 35.3% | 13.8% | |
| 2 | 384 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | 66 | 37.9% | 42.4% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | 49 | 40.8% | 46.9% | 12.2% | |
| 5 | 31 | 32.3% | 41.9% | 25.8% | |
| 6 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 18 | 5.64% | 9 | 3.10% | 2.00 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | awp_map | 15 | 4.70% | 9 | 3.10% | 1.67 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | scoutzknivez | 10 | 3.13% | 6 | 2.07% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | aim_aka_rambo | 29 | 9.09% | 20 | 6.90% | 1.45 | 9 | 18.75% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | awp_bycastor | 25 | 7.84% | 18 | 6.21% | 1.39 | 6 | 12.50% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | fy_wintercz | 31 | 9.72% | 23 | 7.93% | 1.35 | 5 | 10.42% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 23 | 7.21% | 17 | 5.86% | 1.35 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | cs_deagle5 | 4 | 1.25% | 3 | 1.03% | 1.33 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | aim_headshot | 17 | 5.33% | 13 | 4.48% | 1.31 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | fy_snow_orange | 16 | 5.02% | 14 | 4.83% | 1.14 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | awp_india | 23 | 7.21% | 23 | 7.93% | 1.00 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | aim_ak-colt | 20 | 6.27% | 20 | 6.90% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | fy_snow | 10 | 3.13% | 10 | 3.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | aim_map2 | 6 | 1.88% | 6 | 2.07% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | awp_city | 12 | 3.76% | 13 | 4.48% | 0.92 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | fy_iceworld2k | 15 | 4.70% | 17 | 5.86% | 0.88 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | fy_buzzkill | 11 | 3.45% | 16 | 5.52% | 0.69 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.27 | |||
| 18 | aim_aztec | 9 | 2.82% | 13 | 4.48% | 0.69 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | aim_map | 12 | 3.76% | 19 | 6.55% | 0.63 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 20 | awp_zigzag | 13 | 4.08% | 21 | 7.24% | 0.62 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 319 | 100.00% | 290 | 1.1000 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.1505 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dani.dietrich76 |
21 | 6.58% | 24 | 8.28% | 0.88 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | Germin3itor |
14 | 4.39% | 10 | 3.45% | 1.40 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | libanais |
14 | 4.39% | 7 | 2.41% | 2.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | narcone |
14 | 4.39% | 3 | 1.03% | 4.67 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | Gioboy |
13 | 4.08% | 10 | 3.45% | 1.30 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
13 | 4.08% | 8 | 2.76% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | teoanast21 |
12 | 3.76% | 14 | 4.83% | 0.86 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Wurd |
11 | 3.45% | 14 | 4.83% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Hun3tr^^ |
10 | 3.13% | 6 | 2.07% | 1.67 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | D E S P E R A D O |
9 | 2.82% | 14 | 4.83% | 0.64 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | Rosckii |
9 | 2.82% | 9 | 3.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Uuuiii |
9 | 2.82% | 3 | 1.03% | 3.00 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 13 | Hadi |
8 | 2.51% | 1 | 0.34% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | The Mechanic |
7 | 2.19% | 3 | 1.03% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | HCYen |
5 | 1.57% | 6 | 2.07% | 0.83 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | [DTZ] AleMao ^ |
5 | 1.57% | 6 | 2.07% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | zhh088 |
5 | 1.57% | 4 | 1.38% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | bojoagaionut82 |
5 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.69% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | ´BoNrL |
5 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.69% | 2.50 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 20 | alexx |
5 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.69% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2758 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2758 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
getreal156


dani.dietrich76
Germin3itor
libanais
narcone
Gioboy
teoanast21
Wurd
Hun3tr^^
D E S P E R A D O
Rosckii
Uuuiii
HCYen
alexx