Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Stepan Bandera |
|
| Location: Troy, United States | |
| Steam: Stepan Bandera | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 00:44:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:40:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 106 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_long |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 2,415 | |
| Rank: | 469 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7989 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4114 (0.4000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.3% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 353 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 858 (50*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,074 (54*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Stepan Bandera's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 20 times | 20 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 18 | 36.00% | 6 | 30.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 30.00% | 11 | 55.00% | 0.73 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 16.00% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 5 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 217 | 158 | 23,703 | 25 | 137 | 7.2105 | 72.8% | 150.0 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 1,610 | 516 | 16,167 | 65 | 136 | 3.7778 | 32.0% | 31.3 | 11.8 | |
| 3 | 1,483 | 425 | 17,551 | 82 | 134 | 2.7917 | 28.7% | 41.3 | 11.1 | |
| 4 | 239 | 208 | 5,316 | 0 | 22 | 4.4000 | 87.0% | 25.6 | 10.9 | |
| 5 | 111 | 54 | 1,355 | 3 | 9 | 4.5000 | 48.6% | 25.1 | 12.3 | |
| 6 | 71 | 21 | 890 | 2 | 7 | 3.5000 | 29.6% | 42.4 | 10.1 | |
| 7 | 116 | 49 | 1,091 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.2% | 22.3 | 19.3 | |
| 8 | 68 | 13 | 368 | 3 | 4 | 1.0000 | 19.1% | 28.3 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 13 | 8 | 167 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 61.5% | 20.9 | 4.3 | |
| 10 | 8 | 13 | 228 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 162.5% | 17.5 | 2.7 | |
| 11 | 51 | 10 | 112 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.6% | 11.2 | 25.5 | |
| 12 | 45 | 11 | 307 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 24.4% | 27.9 | 22.5 | |
| 13 | 30 | 4 | 106 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 13.3% | 26.5 | 30.0 | |
| 14 | 50 | 7 | 201 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.0% | 28.7 | 50.0 | |
| 15 | 151 | 14 | 361 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 9.3% | 25.8 | 151.0 | |
| 16 | 27 | 3 | 122 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 40.7 | 27.0 | |
| 17 | 41 | 8 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.5% | 11.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 516 | 39.5% | 45.2% | 15.3% | |
| 2 | 425 | 43.1% | 42.8% | 14.1% | |
| 3 | 158 | 51.9% | 40.5% | 7.6% | |
| 4 | 54 | 35.2% | 48.1% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 49 | 57.1% | 20.4% | 22.4% | |
| 6 | 21 | 42.9% | 47.6% | 9.5% | |
| 7 | 14 | 28.6% | 21.4% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 0.0% | 30.8% | |
| 10 | 11 | 27.3% | 72.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 87.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | |
| 13 | 8 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | |
| 14 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_cz | 10 | 20.00% | 1 | 1.85% | 10.00 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_long | 21 | 42.00% | 26 | 48.15% | 0.81 | 7 | 35.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 16 | 32.00% | 21 | 38.89% | 0.76 | 7 | 35.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 3 | 6.00% | 6 | 11.11% | 0.50 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 50 | 100.00% | 54 | 0.9259 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.4000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2272 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2272 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Stepan Bandera


Ominous