Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Marqués de Vergara |
|
| Location: Parla, Spain | |
| Steam: Marqués de Vergara | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 12:39:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:30:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 39 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day_hd |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
65% |
| Points: | 1,551 | |
| Rank: | 594 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8025 (2.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2222 (0.2143*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.4% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 126 (14*) | |
| Deaths: | 157 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Marqués de Vergara's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 3 times | 3 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 9 | 64.29% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 4 | 28.57% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 1 | 7.14% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,711 | 402 | 10,219 | 15 | 78 | 2.8889 | 23.5% | 25.4 | 21.9 | |
| 2 | 51 | 39 | 4,782 | 2 | 30 | 6.0000 | 76.5% | 122.6 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 50 | 29 | 705 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 58.0% | 24.3 | 25.0 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 406 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 101.5 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 30.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 402 | 41.0% | 32.3% | 26.6% | |
| 2 | 39 | 51.3% | 38.5% | 10.3% | |
| 3 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day_hd | 4 | 28.57% | 1 | 14.29% | 4.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_hd | 10 | 71.43% | 6 | 85.71% | 1.67 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 14 | 100.00% | 7 | 2.0000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.2143 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2326 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2326 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Marqués de Vergara


luftwaffe 1945