Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cokinou |
|
| Location: Châtillon, France | |
| Steam: cokinou | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 18:01:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 13:18:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 26 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 5,202 | |
| Rank: | 12 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7153 (1.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2928 (0.2802*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.2% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,063 (571*) | |
| Kills: | 17,292 (2,038*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,081 (1,107*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 48 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cokinou's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 208 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 571 times | 571 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 179 times | 179 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 118 times | 236 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 64 times | 192 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 48 times | 192 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 22 times | 110 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 15 times | 90 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 11 times | 77 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 9 times | 99 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 8 times | 64 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 12 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 13 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 14 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,078 | 52.89% | 395 | 69.18% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 371 | 18.20% | 48 | 8.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 304 | 14.92% | 80 | 14.01% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 81 | 3.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 75 | 3.68% | 27 | 4.73% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 66 | 3.24% | 8 | 1.40% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 61 | 2.99% | 13 | 2.28% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 28,911 | 7,244 | 239,677 | 736 | 2,012 | 3.3478 | 25.1% | 33.1 | 14.4 | |
| 2 | 1,285 | 747 | 106,707 | 91 | 688 | 4.7123 | 58.1% | 142.8 | 1.9 | |
| 3 | 10,323 | 2,509 | 62,752 | 137 | 558 | 3.4024 | 24.3% | 25.0 | 18.5 | |
| 4 | 2,313 | 1,043 | 29,470 | 0 | 124 | 1.2039 | 45.1% | 28.3 | 18.7 | |
| 5 | 963 | 350 | 15,512 | 45 | 120 | 1.4118 | 36.3% | 44.3 | 8.0 | |
| 6 | 442 | 198 | 16,188 | 13 | 99 | 1.3200 | 44.8% | 81.8 | 4.5 | |
| 7 | 4,791 | 444 | 10,031 | 18 | 83 | 2.7667 | 9.3% | 22.6 | 57.7 | |
| 8 | 49 | 9 | 218 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 18.4% | 24.2 | 24.5 | |
| 9 | 11 | 7 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 63.6% | 10.0 | 11.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7,244 | 43.6% | 38.3% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 2,495 | 43.3% | 35.9% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | 747 | 45.0% | 41.2% | 13.8% | |
| 4 | 444 | 45.5% | 34.5% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 350 | 42.9% | 40.6% | 16.6% | |
| 6 | 94 | 31.9% | 50.0% | 18.1% | |
| 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 7 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_1337 | 22 | 1.08% | 3 | 0.27% | 7.33 | 8 | 1.40% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2-fun | 83 | 4.07% | 32 | 2.89% | 2.59 | 19 | 3.33% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 127 | 6.23% | 51 | 4.61% | 2.49 | 37 | 6.48% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_a | 104 | 5.10% | 42 | 3.79% | 2.48 | 15 | 2.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | mini_dust2 | 106 | 5.20% | 43 | 3.88% | 2.47 | 34 | 5.95% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | css_nuke2x2 | 123 | 6.04% | 53 | 4.79% | 2.32 | 35 | 6.13% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | css_inferno2x2 | 77 | 3.78% | 34 | 3.07% | 2.26 | 25 | 4.38% | 0.32 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_cz | 132 | 6.48% | 59 | 5.33% | 2.24 | 35 | 6.13% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | de_dust_b | 51 | 2.50% | 23 | 2.08% | 2.22 | 8 | 1.40% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_india | 42 | 2.06% | 19 | 1.72% | 2.21 | 18 | 3.15% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | de_aztec2x2 | 62 | 3.04% | 30 | 2.71% | 2.07 | 12 | 2.10% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | de_dust_a | 16 | 0.79% | 8 | 0.72% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | css_dust2 | 86 | 4.22% | 44 | 3.97% | 1.95 | 21 | 3.68% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | css_cache2x2 | 85 | 4.17% | 44 | 3.97% | 1.93 | 31 | 5.43% | 0.36 | |||
| 15 | csg_dust2 | 41 | 2.01% | 22 | 1.99% | 1.86 | 15 | 2.63% | 0.37 | |||
| 16 | de_fallout_2x2 | 105 | 5.15% | 57 | 5.15% | 1.84 | 39 | 6.83% | 0.37 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_3x3 | 146 | 7.16% | 84 | 7.59% | 1.74 | 44 | 7.71% | 0.30 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_2020 | 15 | 0.74% | 9 | 0.81% | 1.67 | 4 | 0.70% | 0.27 | |||
| 19 | css_dust2x2_go | 101 | 4.96% | 62 | 5.60% | 1.63 | 38 | 6.65% | 0.38 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2_remake | 27 | 1.32% | 17 | 1.54% | 1.59 | 5 | 0.88% | 0.19 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2x2 | 133 | 6.53% | 84 | 7.59% | 1.58 | 29 | 5.08% | 0.22 | |||
| 22 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 55 | 2.70% | 35 | 3.16% | 1.57 | 11 | 1.93% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | css_train2x2 | 95 | 4.66% | 61 | 5.51% | 1.56 | 29 | 5.08% | 0.31 | |||
| 24 | de_csr_2x2 | 28 | 1.37% | 18 | 1.63% | 1.56 | 8 | 1.40% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 37 | 1.82% | 24 | 2.17% | 1.54 | 11 | 1.93% | 0.30 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 52 | 2.55% | 40 | 3.61% | 1.30 | 15 | 2.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 22 | 1.08% | 17 | 1.54% | 1.29 | 12 | 2.10% | 0.55 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 40 | 1.96% | 32 | 2.89% | 1.25 | 9 | 1.58% | 0.23 | |||
| 29 | css_mirage2x2_go | 25 | 1.23% | 60 | 5.42% | 0.42 | 2 | 0.35% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 2,038 | 100.00% | 1,107 | 1.8410 | 571 | 100.00% | 0.2802 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Alenka!? |
107 | 5.25% | 60 | 5.42% | 1.78 | 35 | 7.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | Ominous |
96 | 4.71% | 46 | 4.16% | 2.09 | 36 | 7.44% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | Wurd |
71 | 3.48% | 23 | 2.08% | 3.09 | 16 | 3.31% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | __RC__ |
70 | 3.43% | 30 | 2.71% | 2.33 | 18 | 3.72% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | zirlayan |
54 | 2.65% | 23 | 2.08% | 2.35 | 10 | 2.07% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
53 | 2.60% | 17 | 1.54% | 3.12 | 10 | 2.07% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | Yellow Bongo |
37 | 1.82% | 7 | 0.63% | 5.29 | 9 | 1.86% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | say my name |
35 | 1.72% | 24 | 2.17% | 1.46 | 8 | 1.65% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
35 | 1.72% | 23 | 2.08% | 1.52 | 5 | 1.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
33 | 1.62% | 10 | 0.90% | 3.30 | 6 | 1.24% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | chilaro |
31 | 1.52% | 14 | 1.26% | 2.21 | 8 | 1.65% | 0.26 | |||
| 12 | E m r o |
29 | 1.42% | 21 | 1.90% | 1.38 | 7 | 1.45% | 0.24 | |||
| 13 | Dragon |
29 | 1.42% | 19 | 1.72% | 1.53 | 9 | 1.86% | 0.31 | |||
| 14 | putin |
29 | 1.42% | 2 | 0.18% | 14.50 | 7 | 1.45% | 0.24 | |||
| 15 | XhUnTeR90 |
26 | 1.28% | 9 | 0.81% | 2.89 | 11 | 2.27% | 0.42 | |||
| 16 | bro |
25 | 1.23% | 29 | 2.62% | 0.86 | 8 | 1.65% | 0.32 | |||
| 17 | alva8193 |
24 | 1.18% | 12 | 1.08% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.83% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | Scope |
24 | 1.18% | 7 | 0.63% | 3.43 | 9 | 1.86% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | [B]lekot[A] |
23 | 1.13% | 18 | 1.63% | 1.28 | 5 | 1.03% | 0.22 | |||
| 20 | R3@p3r |
22 | 1.08% | 14 | 1.26% | 1.57 | 5 | 1.03% | 0.23 | |||
| 21 | PsychOz |
21 | 1.03% | 8 | 0.72% | 2.63 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | Dayum Son |
20 | 0.98% | 27 | 2.44% | 0.74 | 6 | 1.24% | 0.30 | |||
| 23 | kufurcu |
20 | 0.98% | 13 | 1.17% | 1.54 | 5 | 1.03% | 0.25 | |||
| 24 | Pandemicum |
19 | 0.93% | 21 | 1.90% | 0.90 | 8 | 1.65% | 0.42 | |||
| 25 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
19 | 0.93% | 14 | 1.26% | 1.36 | 5 | 1.03% | 0.26 | |||
| 26 | Noobsky |
18 | 0.88% | 5 | 0.45% | 3.60 | 8 | 1.65% | 0.44 | |||
| 27 | [ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM |
18 | 0.88% | 4 | 0.36% | 4.50 | 4 | 0.83% | 0.22 | |||
| 28 | Geims |
18 | 0.88% | 3 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 9 | 1.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | Recoba |
16 | 0.79% | 7 | 0.63% | 2.29 | 6 | 1.24% | 0.38 | |||
| 30 | kamoulox |
16 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.27% | 5.33 | 5 | 1.03% | 0.31 | |||
| 31 | Mute |
16 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.27% | 5.33 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.06 | |||
| 32 | POLITE MOOSE |
15 | 0.74% | 14 | 1.26% | 1.07 | 9 | 1.86% | 0.60 | |||
| 33 | Starichek 78 RUS |
15 | 0.74% | 5 | 0.45% | 3.00 | 5 | 1.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | Jo taro |
15 | 0.74% | 5 | 0.45% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.20 | |||
| 35 | madrid |
15 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.36% | 3.75 | 6 | 1.24% | 0.40 | |||
| 36 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨? |
14 | 0.69% | 10 | 0.90% | 1.40 | 4 | 0.83% | 0.29 | |||
| 37 | Bilyx8 |
14 | 0.69% | 9 | 0.81% | 1.56 | 6 | 1.24% | 0.43 | |||
| 38 | fNi |
14 | 0.69% | 8 | 0.72% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 39 | . |
14 | 0.69% | 8 | 0.72% | 1.75 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.21 | |||
| 40 | *.0 |
14 | 0.69% | 5 | 0.45% | 2.80 | 5 | 1.03% | 0.36 | |||
| 41 | mario |
13 | 0.64% | 6 | 0.54% | 2.17 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.23 | |||
| 42 | Vicks |
13 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.45% | 2.60 | 4 | 0.83% | 0.31 | |||
| 43 | MOSHIE MOSHIE |
13 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.36% | 3.25 | 4 | 0.83% | 0.31 | |||
| 44 | Enigma ~ |
12 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.45% | 2.40 | 5 | 1.03% | 0.42 | |||
| 45 | aki |
12 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.36% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.08 | |||
| 46 | BABY KİLLER İSRAEL |
11 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.27% | 3.67 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.27 | |||
| 47 | Orel |
11 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.27% | 3.67 | 4 | 0.83% | 0.36 | |||
| 48 | Black Death |
11 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 3 | 0.62% | 0.27 | |||
| 49 | JustMatei |
10 | 0.49% | 14 | 1.26% | 0.71 | 2 | 0.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 50 | Leer |
10 | 0.49% | 13 | 1.17% | 0.77 | 5 | 1.03% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3958 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3958 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cokinou


Alenka!?
Ominous
Wurd
__RC__
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
Yellow Bongo
chilaro
Dragon
bro
Scope
[B]lekot[A]
R3@p3r
PsychOz
kufurcu
Pandemicum
Noobsky
mario
Enigma ~
Black Death