Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BURLAKS |
|
| Location: Riga, Latvia | |
| Steam: BURLAKS | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 15:25:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:14:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,648 | |
| Rank: | 23 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6183 (1.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3265 (0.2929*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.2% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 364 (111*) | |
| Kills: | 1,115 (379*) | |
| Deaths: | 689 (237*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BURLAKS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 111 times | 111 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 162 | 42.74% | 24 | 21.62% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 146 | 38.52% | 57 | 51.35% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 39 | 10.29% | 18 | 16.22% | 0.46 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | 5.54% | 8 | 7.21% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 3 | 2.70% | 0.75 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,417 | 2,138 | 77,835 | 269 | 636 | 4.9302 | 20.5% | 36.4 | 16.4 | |
| 2 | 924 | 490 | 72,244 | 64 | 451 | 5.8571 | 53.0% | 147.4 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 887 | 235 | 11,262 | 39 | 88 | 3.6667 | 26.5% | 47.9 | 10.1 | |
| 4 | 2,160 | 324 | 8,366 | 21 | 64 | 4.0000 | 15.0% | 25.8 | 33.8 | |
| 5 | 1,009 | 255 | 7,790 | 29 | 61 | 4.3571 | 25.3% | 30.5 | 16.5 | |
| 6 | 429 | 461 | 9,082 | 0 | 20 | 1.5385 | 107.5% | 19.7 | 21.5 | |
| 7 | 259 | 43 | 1,300 | 4 | 10 | 2.5000 | 16.6% | 30.2 | 25.9 | |
| 8 | 106 | 22 | 1,057 | 1 | 5 | 0.4167 | 20.8% | 48.0 | 21.2 | |
| 9 | 96 | 13 | 282 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 13.5% | 21.7 | 48.0 | |
| 10 | 25 | 9 | 249 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.0% | 27.7 | 12.5 | |
| 11 | 77 | 9 | 407 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.7% | 45.2 | 38.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,138 | 37.4% | 38.8% | 23.9% | |
| 2 | 490 | 35.5% | 38.8% | 25.7% | |
| 3 | 310 | 41.6% | 37.4% | 21.0% | |
| 4 | 255 | 38.4% | 35.3% | 26.3% | |
| 5 | 235 | 37.9% | 37.4% | 24.7% | |
| 6 | 43 | 34.9% | 37.2% | 27.9% | |
| 7 | 17 | 23.5% | 64.7% | 11.8% | |
| 8 | 13 | 61.5% | 23.1% | 15.4% | |
| 9 | 9 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 379 | 100.00% | 237 | 100.00% | 1.60 | 111 | 100.00% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 379 | 100.00% | 237 | 1.5992 | 111 | 100.00% | 0.2929 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ghadeer |
30 | 7.92% | 23 | 9.70% | 1.30 | 9 | 9.57% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQ |
18 | 4.75% | 26 | 10.97% | 0.69 | 2 | 2.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
18 | 4.75% | 12 | 5.06% | 1.50 | 6 | 6.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | MaXiMuS |
18 | 4.75% | 5 | 2.11% | 3.60 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | infaz |
17 | 4.49% | 12 | 5.06% | 1.42 | 5 | 5.32% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
17 | 4.49% | 7 | 2.95% | 2.43 | 8 | 8.51% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | Turkısh POWER / |
16 | 4.22% | 11 | 4.64% | 1.45 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | DaKiLLa |
14 | 3.69% | 2 | 0.84% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | MAGHY |
13 | 3.43% | 4 | 1.69% | 3.25 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | Killa-Tekilla |
12 | 3.17% | 6 | 2.53% | 2.00 | 5 | 5.32% | 0.42 | |||
| 11 | ENKAZ |
12 | 3.17% | 2 | 0.84% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | Oibur |
11 | 2.90% | 26 | 10.97% | 0.42 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | greanpeace |
11 | 2.90% | 13 | 5.49% | 0.85 | 2 | 2.13% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | Emir |
11 | 2.90% | 10 | 4.22% | 1.10 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.27 | |||
| 15 | zirlayan |
11 | 2.90% | 6 | 2.53% | 1.83 | 5 | 5.32% | 0.45 | |||
| 16 | palestine |
11 | 2.90% | 1 | 0.42% | 11.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.09 | |||
| 17 | navi naruto uzomaki |
10 | 2.64% | 6 | 2.53% | 1.67 | 2 | 2.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | АхаллайМахалай |
10 | 2.64% | 2 | 0.84% | 5.00 | 5 | 5.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | karelli |
9 | 2.37% | 3 | 1.27% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | LA BAℝØNNE |
8 | 2.11% | 3 | 1.27% | 2.67 | 7 | 7.45% | 0.88 | |||
| 21 | ERASERHEADS*** |
8 | 2.11% | 3 | 1.27% | 2.67 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | LexBull |
8 | 2.11% | 2 | 0.84% | 4.00 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | Karmo_noob |
8 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | x |
7 | 1.85% | 8 | 3.38% | 0.88 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | JOUDI |
6 | 1.58% | 2 | 0.84% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | RZ5 |
5 | 1.32% | 13 | 5.49% | 0.38 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | Zalgiris |
5 | 1.32% | 4 | 1.69% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | Tony |
5 | 1.32% | 3 | 1.27% | 1.67 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.60 | |||
| 29 | (Player)TrueGod555 |
5 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2626 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2626 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BURLAKS


Ghadeer
QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQ
^** Game_Over_LV **
MaXiMuS
GSClient | Dev-MS
DaKiLLa
MAGHY
Killa-Tekilla
Oibur
greanpeace
Emir
zirlayan
palestine
navi naruto uzomaki
karelli
Karmo_noob
x
JOUDI
Tony