Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bono16110 |
|
| Location: Brunoy, France | |
| Steam: bono16110 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:26:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 13:33:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_wintercz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,155 | |
| Rank: | 81 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0742 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2387 (0.2825*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.0% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,126 (350*) | |
| Kills: | 8,908 (1,239*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,293 (1,126*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bono16110's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (35) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 350 times | 350 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 139 times | 139 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 60 times | 120 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 37 times | 111 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 25 times | 100 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 12 times | 60 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 6 times | 48 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 536 | 43.26% | 239 | 68.29% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 236 | 19.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 186 | 15.01% | 25 | 7.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 172 | 13.88% | 71 | 20.29% | 0.41 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 88 | 7.10% | 7 | 2.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 19 | 1.53% | 7 | 2.00% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 54,689 | 12,266 | 408,964 | 1,380 | 3,430 | 3.0300 | 22.4% | 33.3 | 15.9 | |
| 2 | 7,387 | 13,798 | 397,726 | 0 | 2,024 | 4.5381 | 186.8% | 28.8 | 3.6 | |
| 3 | 2,901 | 1,956 | 310,375 | 368 | 1,686 | 10.6038 | 67.4% | 158.7 | 1.7 | |
| 4 | 24,308 | 5,050 | 143,054 | 486 | 1,214 | 2.4135 | 20.8% | 28.3 | 20.0 | |
| 5 | 1,523 | 703 | 45,568 | 35 | 311 | 0.9120 | 46.2% | 64.8 | 4.9 | |
| 6 | 1,146 | 446 | 19,329 | 59 | 153 | 2.1549 | 38.9% | 43.3 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | 238 | 120 | 2,787 | 13 | 22 | 2.2000 | 50.4% | 23.2 | 10.8 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12,266 | 39.3% | 38.8% | 21.9% | |
| 2 | 5,050 | 37.9% | 42.8% | 19.3% | |
| 3 | 1,956 | 44.2% | 39.4% | 16.4% | |
| 4 | 446 | 39.2% | 39.2% | 21.5% | |
| 5 | 332 | 27.7% | 53.3% | 19.0% | |
| 6 | 120 | 35.8% | 36.7% | 27.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_aztec | 60 | 4.84% | 21 | 1.87% | 2.86 | 7 | 2.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | fy_snow_orange | 67 | 5.41% | 30 | 2.66% | 2.23 | 14 | 4.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 10 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.09% | 10.00 | 2 | 0.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld2k | 69 | 5.57% | 51 | 4.53% | 1.35 | 22 | 6.29% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 241 | 19.45% | 183 | 16.25% | 1.32 | 82 | 23.43% | 0.34 | |||
| 6 | aim_map2 | 379 | 30.59% | 334 | 29.66% | 1.13 | 115 | 32.86% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | aim_aka_rambo | 28 | 2.26% | 27 | 2.40% | 1.04 | 10 | 2.86% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | aim_map | 27 | 2.18% | 26 | 2.31% | 1.04 | 6 | 1.71% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | fy_wintercz | 82 | 6.62% | 86 | 7.64% | 0.95 | 17 | 4.86% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | aim_ak-colt | 94 | 7.59% | 104 | 9.24% | 0.90 | 27 | 7.71% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | scoutzknivez | 32 | 2.58% | 38 | 3.37% | 0.84 | 7 | 2.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | cs_deagle5 | 50 | 4.04% | 63 | 5.60% | 0.79 | 14 | 4.00% | 0.28 | |||
| 13 | aim_headshot | 23 | 1.86% | 29 | 2.58% | 0.79 | 8 | 2.29% | 0.35 | |||
| 14 | fy_buzzkill | 24 | 1.94% | 35 | 3.11% | 0.69 | 12 | 3.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | awp_zigzag | 41 | 3.31% | 66 | 5.86% | 0.62 | 7 | 2.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | he_dodgeball | 2 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.36% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | awp_bycastor | 10 | 0.81% | 28 | 2.49% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 1,239 | 100.00% | 1,126 | 1.1004 | 350 | 100.00% | 0.2825 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uuuiii |
114 | 9.20% | 110 | 9.77% | 1.04 | 40 | 11.90% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | kamoulox |
64 | 5.17% | 64 | 5.68% | 1.00 | 21 | 6.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | don t cheat coward |
60 | 4.84% | 24 | 2.13% | 2.50 | 11 | 3.27% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | Mr.White |
52 | 4.20% | 85 | 7.55% | 0.61 | 15 | 4.46% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | teoanast21 |
46 | 3.71% | 26 | 2.31% | 1.77 | 8 | 2.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | BOT Skandal |
44 | 3.55% | 33 | 2.93% | 1.33 | 15 | 4.46% | 0.34 | |||
| 7 | Wurd |
44 | 3.55% | 32 | 2.84% | 1.38 | 15 | 4.46% | 0.34 | |||
| 8 | D E S P E R A D O |
39 | 3.15% | 59 | 5.24% | 0.66 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | temporarydancer1775 |
37 | 2.99% | 41 | 3.64% | 0.90 | 16 | 4.76% | 0.43 | |||
| 10 | dani.dietrich76 |
33 | 2.66% | 25 | 2.22% | 1.32 | 12 | 3.57% | 0.36 | |||
| 11 | smadsere |
33 | 2.66% | 9 | 0.80% | 3.67 | 13 | 3.87% | 0.39 | |||
| 12 | AleconX |
30 | 2.42% | 12 | 1.07% | 2.50 | 9 | 2.68% | 0.30 | |||
| 13 | Kampffalke |
26 | 2.10% | 9 | 0.80% | 2.89 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | R*E*G*U*L*A*T*O*R |
25 | 2.02% | 70 | 6.22% | 0.36 | 8 | 2.38% | 0.32 | |||
| 15 | BOSS |
25 | 2.02% | 22 | 1.95% | 1.14 | 8 | 2.38% | 0.32 | |||
| 16 | ZPR ZAROST |
24 | 1.94% | 3 | 0.27% | 8.00 | 6 | 1.79% | 0.25 | |||
| 17 | -=bongchilla=- |
23 | 1.86% | 6 | 0.53% | 3.83 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | ***navin***thebadboyz**04 |
23 | 1.86% | 4 | 0.36% | 5.75 | 5 | 1.49% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | kedar |
22 | 1.78% | 30 | 2.66% | 0.73 | 9 | 2.68% | 0.41 | |||
| 20 | Newato |
22 | 1.78% | 23 | 2.04% | 0.96 | 6 | 1.79% | 0.27 | |||
| 21 | ^.mc.^ |
21 | 1.69% | 30 | 2.66% | 0.70 | 7 | 2.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | Germin3itor |
21 | 1.69% | 20 | 1.78% | 1.05 | 8 | 2.38% | 0.38 | |||
| 23 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
20 | 1.61% | 41 | 3.64% | 0.49 | 9 | 2.68% | 0.45 | |||
| 24 | MR.Chan |
15 | 1.21% | 10 | 0.89% | 1.50 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.27 | |||
| 25 | womqn -.- |
14 | 1.13% | 22 | 1.95% | 0.64 | 6 | 1.79% | 0.43 | |||
| 26 | terrorist israel |
14 | 1.13% | 15 | 1.33% | 0.93 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | zirlayan |
14 | 1.13% | 15 | 1.33% | 0.93 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.29 | |||
| 28 | ьтся |
14 | 1.13% | 4 | 0.36% | 3.50 | 6 | 1.79% | 0.43 | |||
| 29 | xxx(PL) |
13 | 1.05% | 11 | 0.98% | 1.18 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.15 | |||
| 30 | Lanka |
13 | 1.05% | 6 | 0.53% | 2.17 | 5 | 1.49% | 0.38 | |||
| 31 | narcone |
13 | 1.05% | 5 | 0.44% | 2.60 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.15 | |||
| 32 | Trou de Balle |
12 | 0.97% | 35 | 3.11% | 0.34 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.25 | |||
| 33 | Gioboy |
12 | 0.97% | 10 | 0.89% | 1.20 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | omega17 |
12 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.18% | 6.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 35 | aimpower |
11 | 0.89% | 28 | 2.49% | 0.39 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.27 | |||
| 36 | libanais |
11 | 0.89% | 11 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.18 | |||
| 37 | dddd |
11 | 0.89% | 7 | 0.62% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | avi shin |
11 | 0.89% | 2 | 0.18% | 5.50 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.18 | |||
| 39 | Bilyx8 |
10 | 0.81% | 6 | 0.53% | 1.67 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.40 | |||
| 40 | Hun3tr^^ |
10 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.09% | 10.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 41 | iNFERNO |
9 | 0.73% | 6 | 0.53% | 1.50 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.44 | |||
| 42 | Dadpai |
9 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.18% | 4.50 | 7 | 2.08% | 0.78 | |||
| 43 | xaviour_xfactor |
8 | 0.65% | 11 | 0.98% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Alexik |
8 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.27% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 45 | DEADLUS |
8 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.18% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.25 | |||
| 46 | bojoagaionut82 |
8 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.09% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.25 | |||
| 47 | AleMao^ |
8 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.09% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.25 | |||
| 48 | mauw |
7 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.18% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.14 | |||
| 49 | M4sK |
7 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.18% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Dev1l* |
6 | 0.48% | 20 | 1.78% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.426 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.426 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bono16110


Uuuiii
don t cheat coward
teoanast21
BOT Skandal
Wurd
D E S P E R A D O
dani.dietrich76
***navin***thebadboyz**04
kedar
Newato
Germin3itor
MR.Chan
terrorist israel
zirlayan
narcone
Gioboy
dddd
avi shin
xaviour_xfactor
DEADLUS
bojoagaionut82