Player Information| Player Profile |
|
R3@p3r |
|
| Location: Ilhavo, Portugal | |
| Steam: R3@p3r | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 17:25:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 18:12:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,853 | |
| Rank: | 114 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1308 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2902 (0.2903*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.5% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,616 (815*) | |
| Kills: | 15,905 (2,807*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,065 (2,329*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
R3@p3r's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1595 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 815 times | 815 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 369 times | 369 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 170 times | 340 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 92 times | 276 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 42 times | 168 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 23 times | 115 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 12 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,974 | 70.32% | 728 | 89.33% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 355 | 12.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 262 | 9.33% | 11 | 1.35% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 133 | 4.74% | 42 | 5.15% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 58 | 2.07% | 18 | 2.21% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.49% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.49% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.12% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 81,968 | 16,102 | 419,870 | 1,362 | 3,593 | 2.5073 | 19.6% | 26.1 | 22.8 | |
| 2 | 6,266 | 4,995 | 137,532 | 0 | 600 | 2.0067 | 79.7% | 27.5 | 10.4 | |
| 3 | 2,326 | 998 | 68,423 | 22 | 432 | 0.7248 | 42.9% | 68.6 | 5.4 | |
| 4 | 4,436 | 1,174 | 39,400 | 81 | 301 | 1.1944 | 26.5% | 33.6 | 14.7 | |
| 5 | 1,614 | 316 | 8,284 | 23 | 74 | 2.3125 | 19.6% | 26.2 | 21.8 | |
| 6 | 328 | 85 | 2,085 | 6 | 12 | 1.2000 | 25.9% | 24.5 | 27.3 | |
| 7 | 208 | 32 | 1,384 | 8 | 12 | 2.0000 | 15.4% | 43.3 | 17.3 | |
| 8 | 206 | 53 | 1,217 | 4 | 10 | 2.0000 | 25.7% | 23.0 | 20.6 | |
| 9 | 345 | 11 | 378 | 6 | 7 | 1.4000 | 3.2% | 34.4 | 49.3 | |
| 10 | 15 | 2 | 356 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 178.0 | 7.5 | |
| 11 | 13 | 3 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 14.0 | 13.0 | |
| 12 | 40 | 5 | 186 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 37.2 | 40.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 194 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 97.0 | 2.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 16,101 | 43.2% | 40.4% | 16.4% | |
| 2 | 1,173 | 44.1% | 36.7% | 19.3% | |
| 3 | 415 | 31.3% | 50.1% | 18.6% | |
| 4 | 316 | 42.1% | 39.6% | 18.4% | |
| 5 | 85 | 28.2% | 56.5% | 15.3% | |
| 6 | 53 | 34.0% | 39.6% | 26.4% | |
| 7 | 32 | 34.4% | 46.9% | 18.8% | |
| 8 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 9 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_a | 98 | 3.49% | 58 | 2.49% | 1.69 | 27 | 3.31% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | de_aztec2x2 | 11 | 0.39% | 7 | 0.30% | 1.57 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2x2_go | 241 | 8.59% | 155 | 6.66% | 1.55 | 70 | 8.59% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | mini_dust2 | 176 | 6.27% | 115 | 4.94% | 1.53 | 54 | 6.63% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 531 | 18.92% | 365 | 15.67% | 1.45 | 147 | 18.04% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 139 | 4.95% | 97 | 4.16% | 1.43 | 42 | 5.15% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | de_csr_2x2 | 106 | 3.78% | 74 | 3.18% | 1.43 | 42 | 5.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 111 | 3.95% | 78 | 3.35% | 1.42 | 45 | 5.52% | 0.41 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2-fun | 46 | 1.64% | 35 | 1.50% | 1.31 | 7 | 0.86% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | css_inferno2x2 | 208 | 7.41% | 160 | 6.87% | 1.30 | 60 | 7.36% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | css_mirage2x2_go | 13 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.43% | 1.30 | 6 | 0.74% | 0.46 | |||
| 12 | de_fallout_2x2 | 133 | 4.74% | 103 | 4.42% | 1.29 | 36 | 4.42% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | css_train2x2 | 86 | 3.06% | 70 | 3.01% | 1.23 | 15 | 1.84% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_cz | 11 | 0.39% | 9 | 0.39% | 1.22 | 1 | 0.12% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 201 | 7.16% | 168 | 7.21% | 1.20 | 59 | 7.24% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | css_cache2x2 | 33 | 1.18% | 29 | 1.25% | 1.14 | 5 | 0.61% | 0.15 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_3x3 | 99 | 3.53% | 90 | 3.86% | 1.10 | 34 | 4.17% | 0.34 | |||
| 18 | css_nuke2x2 | 117 | 4.17% | 127 | 5.45% | 0.92 | 34 | 4.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_long | 35 | 1.25% | 38 | 1.63% | 0.92 | 13 | 1.60% | 0.37 | |||
| 20 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 36 | 1.28% | 41 | 1.76% | 0.88 | 12 | 1.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | de_dust_a | 34 | 1.21% | 41 | 1.76% | 0.83 | 12 | 1.47% | 0.35 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_china | 80 | 2.85% | 100 | 4.29% | 0.80 | 21 | 2.58% | 0.26 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_2020 | 25 | 0.89% | 32 | 1.37% | 0.78 | 8 | 0.98% | 0.32 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2 | 81 | 2.89% | 105 | 4.51% | 0.77 | 28 | 3.44% | 0.35 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 72 | 2.57% | 95 | 4.08% | 0.76 | 16 | 1.96% | 0.22 | |||
| 26 | css_dust2_go | 16 | 0.57% | 21 | 0.90% | 0.76 | 4 | 0.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 27 | csg_dust2 | 41 | 1.46% | 60 | 2.58% | 0.68 | 11 | 1.35% | 0.27 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_india | 26 | 0.93% | 43 | 1.85% | 0.60 | 4 | 0.49% | 0.15 | |||
| 29 | de_dust_b | 1 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.13% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 2,807 | 100.00% | 2,329 | 1.2052 | 815 | 100.00% | 0.2903 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | ----RED DR@gon.be |
7 | 0.25% | 8 | 0.34% | 0.88 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 102 | Joe By then |
7 | 0.25% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.17 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 103 | asdf |
7 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.75 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.71 | |||
| 104 | T4nk | Noah |
7 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | Renan Santos 14 |
7 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 106 | chilaro |
7 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.50 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.43 | |||
| 107 | EPIC |
7 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 108 | Son1c |
7 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 6 | 0.82% | 0.86 | |||
| 109 | ОлАдУшеК *-* |
7 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.43 | |||
| 110 | Jeet Singh - Dominic! |
7 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 111 | Orel |
7 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 112 | FGO |
6 | 0.21% | 15 | 0.64% | 0.40 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 113 | DongDing |
6 | 0.21% | 14 | 0.60% | 0.43 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 114 | [JacK $tronG] |
6 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.39% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 115 | terrorist israel |
6 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.39% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 116 | Ibraim |
6 | 0.21% | 8 | 0.34% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 117 | rupdas.das9 |
6 | 0.21% | 8 | 0.34% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 118 | DSB |
6 | 0.21% | 7 | 0.30% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 119 | FIORITURA |
6 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 120 | HAu |
6 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.21% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 121 | LIL - PAS |
6 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 122 | Ni10x |
6 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 123 | DeNilson |
6 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.83 | |||
| 124 | Itadori |
6 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 125 | ivas.ivaskevicius |
6 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 126 | Jeb |
6 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.09% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 127 | Tameer |
6 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.04% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 128 | erko1112 |
6 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.04% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 129 | PrroKii(L) |
6 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.04% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 130 | Mr. Hayaloglu |
6 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.04% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 131 | AleconX |
5 | 0.18% | 8 | 0.34% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 132 | evld |
5 | 0.18% | 8 | 0.34% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 133 | eSperanzaa |
5 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.30% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 134 | || Artificial Intelligence | |
5 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.30% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 135 | Hellfi |
5 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.30% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 136 | Dahaka_show |
5 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.13% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 137 | Dadpai |
5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 138 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.09% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 139 | owen 67 |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 140 | Coflex |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 141 | WingBlade | Krennic |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 142 | Dragon |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 143 | El Bandito #CHEAT |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 144 | Zeitlos |
5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 145 | 404NOTFOUND |
5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.60 | |||
| 146 | Hamo Abukanax |
5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5928 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5928 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
R3@p3r


----RED DR@gon.be
Joe By then
asdf
T4nk | Noah
Renan Santos 14
chilaro
Son1c
Jeet Singh - Dominic!
FGO
[JacK $tronG]
terrorist israel
Ibraim
DSB
HAu
DeNilson
erko1112
evld
Dahaka_show
Coflex
Dragon
404NOTFOUND