Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Elguardia |
|
| Location: Elexalde, Spain | |
| Steam: Elguardia | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 00:42:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:19:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_csr_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,217 | |
| Rank: | 527 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6839 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1679 (0.1469*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.99 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.0% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 411 (177*) | |
| Deaths: | 601 (191*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Elguardia's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 26 times | 26 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 160 | 90.40% | 26 | 100.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 13 | 7.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 4 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,239 | 1,799 | 41,196 | 53 | 319 | 1.6702 | 17.6% | 22.9 | 32.1 | |
| 2 | 352 | 193 | 4,376 | 0 | 25 | 4.1667 | 54.8% | 22.7 | 14.1 | |
| 3 | 42 | 21 | 1,169 | 0 | 11 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 55.7 | 3.8 | |
| 4 | 12 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 33.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,799 | 44.1% | 28.3% | 27.5% | |
| 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 76 | 42.94% | 29 | 15.18% | 2.62 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 36 | 20.34% | 40 | 20.94% | 0.90 | 10 | 38.46% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | de_csr_2x2 | 52 | 29.38% | 91 | 47.64% | 0.57 | 9 | 34.62% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | css_cache2x2 | 13 | 7.34% | 31 | 16.23% | 0.42 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 177 | 100.00% | 191 | 0.9267 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.1469 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
66 | 37.29% | 22 | 11.52% | 3.00 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | [REKT] Jhalow |
12 | 6.78% | 21 | 10.99% | 0.57 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | WingBlade | IronS |
11 | 6.21% | 9 | 4.71% | 1.22 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
7 | 3.95% | 13 | 6.81% | 0.54 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | [REKT] ndkzz |
6 | 3.39% | 20 | 10.47% | 0.30 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Rambo |
6 | 3.39% | 16 | 8.38% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | bruce.wayne |
6 | 3.39% | 9 | 4.71% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | PUNISHER |
6 | 3.39% | 7 | 3.66% | 0.86 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | Yahhh |
6 | 3.39% | 5 | 2.62% | 1.20 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | BREAK |
6 | 3.39% | 5 | 2.62% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Tm pacman |
6 | 3.39% | 1 | 0.52% | 6.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | DongDing |
5 | 2.82% | 11 | 5.76% | 0.45 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.217 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.217 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Elguardia


Wurd
[REKT] Jhalow
WingBlade | IronS
Rambo
bruce.wayne
PUNISHER
BREAK
Tm pacman
DongDing