Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bono16110 |
|
| Location: Brunoy, France | |
| Steam: bono16110 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 15:27:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 10:22:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 29 ms (Latency: 15 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 3,616 | |
| Rank: | 56 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2698 (1.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2867 (0.3516*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.9% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,810 (167*) | |
| Kills: | 9,800 (475*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,718 (382*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 54 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bono16110's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 200 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 167 times | 167 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 48 times | 48 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 35 times | 70 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 252 | 53.05% | 133 | 79.64% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 72 | 15.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 55 | 11.58% | 9 | 5.39% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 50 | 10.53% | 17 | 10.18% | 0.34 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 34 | 7.16% | 3 | 1.80% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 12 | 2.53% | 5 | 2.99% | 0.42 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17,843 | 3,933 | 141,517 | 546 | 1,155 | 3.7500 | 22.0% | 36.0 | 15.4 | |
| 2 | 909 | 751 | 104,510 | 87 | 627 | 9.5000 | 82.6% | 139.2 | 1.4 | |
| 3 | 1,904 | 3,755 | 108,756 | 0 | 492 | 4.6857 | 197.2% | 29.0 | 3.9 | |
| 4 | 4,900 | 971 | 28,398 | 98 | 224 | 2.6353 | 19.8% | 29.2 | 21.9 | |
| 5 | 432 | 231 | 14,432 | 19 | 89 | 0.9175 | 53.5% | 62.5 | 4.9 | |
| 6 | 266 | 117 | 5,559 | 15 | 39 | 2.1667 | 44.0% | 47.5 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | 44 | 12 | 498 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.3% | 41.5 | 11.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,933 | 40.6% | 39.2% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 971 | 40.0% | 41.0% | 19.1% | |
| 3 | 751 | 50.1% | 35.7% | 14.2% | |
| 4 | 119 | 34.5% | 52.9% | 12.6% | |
| 5 | 116 | 38.8% | 40.5% | 20.7% | |
| 6 | 12 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day3 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day_hd | 46 | 9.68% | 28 | 7.33% | 1.64 | 16 | 9.58% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_cso | 109 | 22.95% | 68 | 17.80% | 1.60 | 43 | 25.75% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_hd | 98 | 20.63% | 70 | 18.32% | 1.40 | 44 | 26.35% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day2 | 52 | 10.95% | 39 | 10.21% | 1.33 | 19 | 11.38% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_real | 77 | 16.21% | 77 | 20.16% | 1.00 | 11 | 6.59% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day | 45 | 9.47% | 49 | 12.83% | 0.92 | 15 | 8.98% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld2k | 45 | 9.47% | 51 | 13.35% | 0.88 | 19 | 11.38% | 0.42 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 475 | 100.00% | 382 | 1.2435 | 167 | 100.00% | 0.3516 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TyMaN |
46 | 9.68% | 39 | 10.21% | 1.18 | 11 | 6.96% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | Martin_______________ Norway |
32 | 6.74% | 41 | 10.73% | 0.78 | 14 | 8.86% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | Shaga |
32 | 6.74% | 23 | 6.02% | 1.39 | 13 | 8.23% | 0.41 | |||
| 4 | Uuuiii |
30 | 6.32% | 18 | 4.71% | 1.67 | 13 | 8.23% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
24 | 5.05% | 19 | 4.97% | 1.26 | 8 | 5.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | THE MAMDWK |
24 | 5.05% | 7 | 1.83% | 3.43 | 17 | 10.76% | 0.71 | |||
| 7 | Greek |
20 | 4.21% | 33 | 8.64% | 0.61 | 6 | 3.80% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | Jeepers Creepers |
20 | 4.21% | 19 | 4.97% | 1.05 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | CATTURD |
20 | 4.21% | 18 | 4.71% | 1.11 | 8 | 5.06% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | deagle |
16 | 3.37% | 16 | 4.19% | 1.00 | 8 | 5.06% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | Galo |
16 | 3.37% | 2 | 0.52% | 8.00 | 8 | 5.06% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
15 | 3.16% | 22 | 5.76% | 0.68 | 5 | 3.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | COVID 19 |
15 | 3.16% | 4 | 1.05% | 3.75 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | spionu007 |
13 | 2.74% | 5 | 1.31% | 2.60 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | MADAFAKA |
13 | 2.74% | 2 | 0.52% | 6.50 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 16 | aki |
12 | 2.53% | 4 | 1.05% | 3.00 | 7 | 4.43% | 0.58 | |||
| 17 | xxx(PL) |
11 | 2.32% | 13 | 3.40% | 0.85 | 4 | 2.53% | 0.36 | |||
| 18 | gogu |
11 | 2.32% | 5 | 1.31% | 2.20 | 5 | 3.16% | 0.45 | |||
| 19 | ^][aKu][$][The Finger][^ |
11 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 7 | 4.43% | 0.64 | |||
| 20 | rex____SpE____gabba-gandalf____ |
10 | 2.11% | 12 | 3.14% | 0.83 | 5 | 3.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | Эрнесто |
10 | 2.11% | 10 | 2.62% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.30 | |||
| 22 | Swiss |
10 | 2.11% | 4 | 1.05% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | SeeKer_P@s@ |
10 | 2.11% | 3 | 0.79% | 3.33 | 5 | 3.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | Kampffalke |
8 | 1.68% | 2 | 0.52% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | mollov119 |
5 | 1.05% | 9 | 2.36% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Mazal |
5 | 1.05% | 8 | 2.09% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Drax |
5 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.52% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2586 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2586 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bono16110


TyMaN
Martin_______________ Norway
Shaga
Saint69 goodfellas 070
THE MAMDWK
Greek
deagle
Galo
MADAFAKA
aki
xxx(PL)
^][aKu][$][The Finger][^
Эрнесто
Swiss
SeeKer_P@s@
Mazal