Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Scope |
|
| Location: Ankara, Turkey | |
| Steam: Scope | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 22:41:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 21:18:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,335 | |
| Rank: | 202 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8187 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2686 (0.2895*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.8% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 941 (640*) | |
| Kills: | 3,504 (2,211*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,280 (2,627*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Scope's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 496 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 640 times | 640 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 309 times | 309 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 142 times | 284 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 43 times | 129 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 24 times | 96 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 54 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 13 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,055 | 47.72% | 463 | 72.34% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 771 | 34.87% | 73 | 11.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 119 | 5.38% | 40 | 6.25% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 91 | 4.12% | 10 | 1.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 66 | 2.99% | 19 | 2.97% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 36 | 1.63% | 13 | 2.03% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 29 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 21 | 0.95% | 13 | 2.03% | 0.62 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 15 | 0.68% | 7 | 1.09% | 0.47 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 46,357 | 6,169 | 217,479 | 717 | 1,679 | 1.6807 | 13.3% | 35.3 | 27.6 | |
| 2 | 7,959 | 1,975 | 151,628 | 79 | 931 | 0.5552 | 24.8% | 76.8 | 8.5 | |
| 3 | 12,216 | 1,120 | 26,008 | 56 | 186 | 1.2000 | 9.2% | 23.2 | 65.7 | |
| 4 | 451 | 204 | 25,259 | 16 | 175 | 4.4872 | 45.2% | 123.8 | 2.6 | |
| 5 | 1,358 | 308 | 12,727 | 34 | 96 | 1.1707 | 22.7% | 41.3 | 14.1 | |
| 6 | 2,177 | 273 | 5,513 | 18 | 52 | 1.4857 | 12.5% | 20.2 | 41.9 | |
| 7 | 3,907 | 501 | 11,316 | 0 | 44 | 1.1000 | 12.8% | 22.6 | 88.8 | |
| 8 | 274 | 99 | 8,001 | 18 | 34 | 0.7556 | 36.1% | 80.8 | 8.1 | |
| 9 | 1,528 | 53 | 1,161 | 10 | 23 | 1.6429 | 3.5% | 21.9 | 66.4 | |
| 10 | 201 | 36 | 1,026 | 4 | 9 | 1.8000 | 17.9% | 28.5 | 22.3 | |
| 11 | 157 | 13 | 557 | 2 | 6 | 1.5000 | 8.3% | 42.8 | 26.2 | |
| 12 | 71 | 25 | 613 | 3 | 4 | 0.8000 | 35.2% | 24.5 | 17.8 | |
| 13 | 160 | 32 | 489 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 20.0% | 15.3 | 53.3 | |
| 14 | 83 | 16 | 363 | 2 | 2 | 0.2857 | 19.3% | 22.7 | 41.5 | |
| 15 | 10 | 4 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 31.3 | 10.0 | |
| 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,161 | 41.9% | 37.1% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | 1,120 | 43.5% | 34.9% | 21.6% | |
| 3 | 778 | 32.3% | 53.9% | 13.9% | |
| 4 | 308 | 48.7% | 28.9% | 22.4% | |
| 5 | 273 | 45.8% | 35.5% | 18.7% | |
| 6 | 204 | 51.0% | 32.8% | 16.2% | |
| 7 | 99 | 51.5% | 38.4% | 10.1% | |
| 8 | 53 | 34.0% | 52.8% | 13.2% | |
| 9 | 36 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 32 | 46.9% | 25.0% | 28.1% | |
| 11 | 25 | 36.0% | 60.0% | 4.0% | |
| 12 | 16 | 31.3% | 43.8% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 13 | 23.1% | 38.5% | 38.5% | |
| 14 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited | 40 | 1.81% | 22 | 0.84% | 1.82 | 7 | 1.09% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 168 | 7.60% | 119 | 4.53% | 1.41 | 53 | 8.28% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2020 | 33 | 1.49% | 26 | 0.99% | 1.27 | 7 | 1.09% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 131 | 5.92% | 110 | 4.19% | 1.19 | 37 | 5.78% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | de_dust_a | 43 | 1.94% | 40 | 1.52% | 1.08 | 9 | 1.41% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | mini_dust2 | 174 | 7.87% | 165 | 6.28% | 1.05 | 53 | 8.28% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_1337 | 48 | 2.17% | 49 | 1.87% | 0.98 | 9 | 1.41% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2 | 92 | 4.16% | 98 | 3.73% | 0.94 | 16 | 2.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_cz | 90 | 4.07% | 96 | 3.65% | 0.94 | 23 | 3.59% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | de_aztec2x2 | 126 | 5.70% | 138 | 5.25% | 0.91 | 39 | 6.09% | 0.31 | |||
| 11 | css_nuke2x2 | 94 | 4.25% | 105 | 4.00% | 0.90 | 30 | 4.69% | 0.32 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2-fun | 29 | 1.31% | 33 | 1.26% | 0.88 | 4 | 0.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | de_fallout_2x2 | 87 | 3.93% | 102 | 3.88% | 0.85 | 34 | 5.31% | 0.39 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2x2 | 202 | 9.14% | 243 | 9.25% | 0.83 | 56 | 8.75% | 0.28 | |||
| 15 | css_train2x2 | 14 | 0.63% | 17 | 0.65% | 0.82 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | css_dust2_go | 15 | 0.68% | 19 | 0.72% | 0.79 | 6 | 0.94% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | csg_dust2 | 58 | 2.62% | 75 | 2.85% | 0.77 | 24 | 3.75% | 0.41 | |||
| 18 | css_mirage2x2_go | 71 | 3.21% | 95 | 3.62% | 0.75 | 27 | 4.22% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 70 | 3.17% | 95 | 3.62% | 0.74 | 15 | 2.34% | 0.21 | |||
| 20 | css_inferno2x2 | 101 | 4.57% | 138 | 5.25% | 0.73 | 31 | 4.84% | 0.31 | |||
| 21 | css_dust2 | 36 | 1.63% | 49 | 1.87% | 0.73 | 11 | 1.72% | 0.31 | |||
| 22 | css_cache2x2 | 27 | 1.22% | 38 | 1.45% | 0.71 | 7 | 1.09% | 0.26 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_a | 117 | 5.29% | 168 | 6.40% | 0.70 | 35 | 5.47% | 0.30 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_china | 28 | 1.27% | 40 | 1.52% | 0.70 | 7 | 1.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_3x3 | 116 | 5.25% | 169 | 6.43% | 0.69 | 38 | 5.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | css_dust2x2_go | 74 | 3.35% | 107 | 4.07% | 0.69 | 25 | 3.91% | 0.34 | |||
| 27 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 27 | 1.22% | 42 | 1.60% | 0.64 | 5 | 0.78% | 0.19 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_india | 22 | 1.00% | 36 | 1.37% | 0.61 | 7 | 1.09% | 0.32 | |||
| 29 | de_dust_b | 10 | 0.45% | 17 | 0.65% | 0.59 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.30 | |||
| 30 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 9 | 0.41% | 16 | 0.61% | 0.56 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 29 | 1.31% | 63 | 2.40% | 0.46 | 6 | 0.94% | 0.21 | |||
| 32 | de_csr_2x2 | 3 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.27% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | de_dust2_long | 27 | 1.22% | 90 | 3.43% | 0.30 | 9 | 1.41% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 2,211 | 100.00% | 2,627 | 0.8416 | 640 | 100.00% | 0.2895 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | H.Lim |
11 | 0.50% | 61 | 2.32% | 0.18 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.18 | |||
| 52 | Dayum Son |
11 | 0.50% | 22 | 0.84% | 0.50 | 5 | 0.96% | 0.45 | |||
| 53 | Robert Loggia |
11 | 0.50% | 10 | 0.38% | 1.10 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.36 | |||
| 54 | Determined |
11 | 0.50% | 7 | 0.27% | 1.57 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.36 | |||
| 55 | Germin3itor |
11 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.11% | 3.67 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.36 | |||
| 56 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
10 | 0.45% | 16 | 0.61% | 0.63 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 57 | GEO |
10 | 0.45% | 13 | 0.49% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Orel |
10 | 0.45% | 9 | 0.34% | 1.11 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.30 | |||
| 59 | CCCP |
10 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | bro |
9 | 0.41% | 37 | 1.41% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Crypt!k |
9 | 0.41% | 17 | 0.65% | 0.53 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 62 | [B]lekot[A] |
9 | 0.41% | 14 | 0.53% | 0.64 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 63 | Kamori |
9 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.38% | 0.90 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 64 | JugGErNaUt |
9 | 0.41% | 9 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 65 | rpG! |
9 | 0.41% | 9 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | user |
9 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.13 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 67 | B389CDF |
9 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 68 | Cutm4N |
9 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.15% | 2.25 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.44 | |||
| 69 | ОлАдУшеК *-* |
8 | 0.36% | 16 | 0.61% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 70 | Zz Owl |
8 | 0.36% | 14 | 0.53% | 0.57 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.38 | |||
| 71 | IRr3VERENT |
8 | 0.36% | 10 | 0.38% | 0.80 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.38 | |||
| 72 | vin |
8 | 0.36% | 10 | 0.38% | 0.80 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 73 | ~DeNiX~ |
8 | 0.36% | 10 | 0.38% | 0.80 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 74 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
8 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.34% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 75 | El_Maestro1 |
8 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.34% | 0.89 | 5 | 0.96% | 0.63 | |||
| 76 | DSB |
8 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 77 | bahaa |
8 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Eisenhower |
8 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 79 | itarakji |
8 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.38 | |||
| 80 | cokinou |
7 | 0.32% | 24 | 0.91% | 0.29 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 81 | FGO |
7 | 0.32% | 23 | 0.88% | 0.30 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 82 | aki |
7 | 0.32% | 9 | 0.34% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | . |
7 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 84 | AB |
7 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.17 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 85 | NyoOb |
7 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 86 | JohnnyVR6 |
7 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.33 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.43 | |||
| 87 | cetinevran69 |
7 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 88 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
7 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 89 | Shadow |
6 | 0.27% | 13 | 0.49% | 0.46 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 90 | DUDUK |
6 | 0.27% | 10 | 0.38% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 91 | TOM |
6 | 0.27% | 10 | 0.38% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 92 | Mammut |
6 | 0.27% | 10 | 0.38% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | KampfGLehr |
6 | 0.27% | 9 | 0.34% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 94 | (1)putin |
6 | 0.27% | 7 | 0.27% | 0.86 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 95 | kamoulox |
6 | 0.27% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 96 | NQ |
6 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 97 | nzar.siaj21 |
6 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 98 | CrIsMo |
6 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 99 | Tung |
6 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 100 | le vieux kiko |
6 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5289 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5289 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Scope


H.Lim
Dayum Son
Robert Loggia
Determined
Germin3itor
[GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY
GEO
Orel
CCCP
bro
[B]lekot[A]
user
Cutm4N
ОлАдУшеК *-*
Zz Owl
IRr3VERENT
El_Maestro1
DSB
JohnnyVR6
Shadow
DUDUK
TOM
Mammut
NQ
nzar.siaj21
Tung