Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Yahhh |
|
| Location: Jersey City, United States | |
| Steam: Yahhh | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 04:17:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 21:55:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 95 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_long |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 3,122 | |
| Rank: | 255 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7791 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4067 (0.2860*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.7% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,586 (161*) | |
| Kills: | 3,900 (563*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,006 (631*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Yahhh's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 161 times | 161 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 59 times | 59 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 12 times | 48 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 291 | 51.69% | 30 | 18.63% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 217 | 38.54% | 119 | 73.91% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 25 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 3.20% | 7 | 4.35% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 6 | 1.07% | 4 | 2.48% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.62% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 12,155 | 2,861 | 122,060 | 601 | 974 | 2.5103 | 23.5% | 42.7 | 12.5 | |
| 2 | 1,773 | 1,089 | 144,056 | 108 | 929 | 3.5594 | 61.4% | 132.3 | 1.9 | |
| 3 | 1,631 | 924 | 25,106 | 0 | 98 | 1.8148 | 56.7% | 27.2 | 16.6 | |
| 4 | 5,915 | 383 | 8,716 | 21 | 60 | 1.3636 | 6.5% | 22.8 | 98.6 | |
| 5 | 587 | 166 | 3,329 | 16 | 23 | 0.3833 | 28.3% | 20.1 | 25.5 | |
| 6 | 206 | 51 | 1,615 | 7 | 13 | 6.5000 | 24.8% | 31.7 | 15.8 | |
| 7 | 113 | 16 | 606 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 14.2% | 37.9 | 28.3 | |
| 8 | 33 | 4 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.1% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,861 | 38.6% | 44.6% | 16.8% | |
| 2 | 1,089 | 50.9% | 36.0% | 13.1% | |
| 3 | 383 | 42.6% | 38.1% | 19.3% | |
| 4 | 157 | 19.1% | 61.1% | 19.7% | |
| 5 | 51 | 54.9% | 27.5% | 17.6% | |
| 6 | 16 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 37.5% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_cz | 8 | 1.42% | 1 | 0.16% | 8.00 | 4 | 2.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | css_inferno2x2 | 32 | 5.68% | 8 | 1.27% | 4.00 | 17 | 10.56% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | css_train2x2 | 3 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.24% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long | 80 | 14.21% | 41 | 6.50% | 1.95 | 14 | 8.70% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | de_aztec2x2 | 19 | 3.37% | 12 | 1.90% | 1.58 | 1 | 0.62% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | css_nuke2x2 | 51 | 9.06% | 40 | 6.34% | 1.28 | 6 | 3.73% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | css_cache2x2 | 32 | 5.68% | 28 | 4.44% | 1.14 | 4 | 2.48% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_china | 10 | 1.78% | 9 | 1.43% | 1.11 | 7 | 4.35% | 0.70 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 24 | 4.26% | 26 | 4.12% | 0.92 | 11 | 6.83% | 0.46 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_a | 18 | 3.20% | 20 | 3.17% | 0.90 | 2 | 1.24% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | css_dust2x2_go | 41 | 7.28% | 47 | 7.45% | 0.87 | 13 | 8.07% | 0.32 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 80 | 14.21% | 102 | 16.16% | 0.78 | 18 | 11.18% | 0.23 | |||
| 14 | css_mirage2x2_go | 38 | 6.75% | 50 | 7.92% | 0.76 | 13 | 8.07% | 0.34 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 15 | 2.66% | 21 | 3.33% | 0.71 | 7 | 4.35% | 0.47 | |||
| 16 | mini_dust2 | 17 | 3.02% | 26 | 4.12% | 0.65 | 3 | 1.86% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 14 | 2.49% | 22 | 3.49% | 0.64 | 9 | 5.59% | 0.64 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_1337 | 15 | 2.66% | 26 | 4.12% | 0.58 | 9 | 5.59% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_india | 14 | 2.49% | 25 | 3.96% | 0.56 | 8 | 4.97% | 0.57 | |||
| 20 | de_dust_b | 10 | 1.78% | 18 | 2.85% | 0.56 | 3 | 1.86% | 0.30 | |||
| 21 | de_csr_2x2 | 25 | 4.44% | 57 | 9.03% | 0.44 | 6 | 3.73% | 0.24 | |||
| 22 | de_fallout_2x2 | 13 | 2.31% | 32 | 5.07% | 0.41 | 2 | 1.24% | 0.15 | |||
| 23 | de_dust_a | 2 | 0.36% | 11 | 1.74% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2-fun | 1 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.95% | 0.17 | 1 | 0.62% | 1.00 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_unlimited | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 563 | 100.00% | 631 | 0.8922 | 161 | 100.00% | 0.2860 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
70 | 12.43% | 39 | 6.18% | 1.79 | 16 | 13.22% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | AB8998 |
32 | 5.68% | 26 | 4.12% | 1.23 | 6 | 4.96% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
27 | 4.80% | 41 | 6.50% | 0.66 | 11 | 9.09% | 0.41 | |||
| 4 | Determined |
19 | 3.37% | 6 | 0.95% | 3.17 | 10 | 8.26% | 0.53 | |||
| 5 | putin |
18 | 3.20% | 12 | 1.90% | 1.50 | 6 | 4.96% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | Кунька |
16 | 2.84% | 31 | 4.91% | 0.52 | 4 | 3.31% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | madame |
16 | 2.84% | 19 | 3.01% | 0.84 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | RISKI |
16 | 2.84% | 11 | 1.74% | 1.45 | 2 | 1.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | albay071 |
15 | 2.66% | 10 | 1.58% | 1.50 | 4 | 3.31% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | user |
15 | 2.66% | 9 | 1.43% | 1.67 | 7 | 5.79% | 0.47 | |||
| 11 | 9 |
12 | 2.13% | 14 | 2.22% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | TOTAL_eNVy |
11 | 1.95% | 3 | 0.48% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | eRaseRheaD |
10 | 1.78% | 3 | 0.48% | 3.33 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.30 | |||
| 14 | farukelm |
10 | 1.78% | 1 | 0.16% | 10.00 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.30 | |||
| 15 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
9 | 1.60% | 9 | 1.43% | 1.00 | 7 | 5.79% | 0.78 | |||
| 16 | Leer |
9 | 1.60% | 5 | 0.79% | 1.80 | 2 | 1.65% | 0.22 | |||
| 17 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
9 | 1.60% | 3 | 0.48% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | alva8193 |
8 | 1.42% | 15 | 2.38% | 0.53 | 2 | 1.65% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | попкорный |
8 | 1.42% | 9 | 1.43% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | POLITE MOOSE |
8 | 1.42% | 6 | 0.95% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | ==DeagleMayCry== |
7 | 1.24% | 18 | 2.85% | 0.39 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | Jumalasulane |
7 | 1.24% | 14 | 2.22% | 0.50 | 4 | 3.31% | 0.57 | |||
| 23 | Coflex |
7 | 1.24% | 11 | 1.74% | 0.64 | 2 | 1.65% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | gogu |
7 | 1.24% | 6 | 0.95% | 1.17 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | ༆彡Léő彡༆ |
7 | 1.24% | 5 | 0.79% | 1.40 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.43 | |||
| 26 | cloudstreem |
7 | 1.24% | 2 | 0.32% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | cTenaH Cpaka |
7 | 1.24% | 1 | 0.16% | 7.00 | 5 | 4.13% | 0.71 | |||
| 28 | Muhammad |
5 | 0.89% | 12 | 1.90% | 0.42 | 4 | 3.31% | 0.80 | |||
| 29 | Th3_ShOot'3m_@LL' |
5 | 0.89% | 10 | 1.58% | 0.50 | 4 | 3.31% | 0.80 | |||
| 30 | Elguardia |
5 | 0.89% | 6 | 0.95% | 0.83 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.60 | |||
| 31 | BOTAlexan |
5 | 0.89% | 2 | 0.32% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | <-Shahab-> |
5 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3071 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3071 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Yahhh


AB8998
putin
Кунька
madame
albay071
user
La Riata de Sinaloa
Leer
Jumalasulane
Coflex
Elguardia