Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DeineMudda |
|
| Location: Neuwied, Germany | |
| Steam: DeineMudda | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 20:20:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 08:07:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 44 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_texas |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,431 | |
| Rank: | 16 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7227 (1.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2248 (0.1343*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.32 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.6% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 526 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 2,340 (67*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,238 (43*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DeineMudda's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (30) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 160 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 14 | 20.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 4 | 5.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 4 | 5.97% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.75 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.97% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 4 | 5.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 5.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 4 | 5.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.97% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 3 | 4.48% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.99% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.99% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 55 | 33 | 3,085 | 0 | 24 | 3.0000 | 60.0% | 93.5 | 2.3 | |
| 2 | 142 | 58 | 1,260 | 1 | 16 | 8.0000 | 40.8% | 21.7 | 8.9 | |
| 3 | 79 | 32 | 996 | 5 | 11 | 11.0000 | 40.5% | 31.1 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | 137 | 58 | 911 | 1 | 10 | 1.6667 | 42.3% | 15.7 | 13.7 | |
| 5 | 169 | 53 | 796 | 1 | 10 | 5.0000 | 31.4% | 15.0 | 16.9 | |
| 6 | 30 | 32 | 1,292 | 2 | 9 | 4.5000 | 106.7% | 40.4 | 3.3 | |
| 7 | 190 | 60 | 1,084 | 1 | 9 | 1.5000 | 31.6% | 18.1 | 21.1 | |
| 8 | 177 | 49 | 965 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 27.7% | 19.7 | 19.7 | |
| 9 | 70 | 26 | 696 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 37.1% | 26.8 | 7.8 | |
| 10 | 26 | 13 | 1,312 | 1 | 9 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 100.9 | 2.9 | |
| 11 | 31 | 17 | 703 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 54.8% | 41.4 | 3.9 | |
| 12 | 15 | 16 | 735 | 1 | 7 | 3.5000 | 106.7% | 45.9 | 2.1 | |
| 13 | 140 | 56 | 848 | 1 | 7 | 2.3333 | 40.0% | 15.1 | 20.0 | |
| 14 | 99 | 33 | 788 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 33.3% | 23.9 | 14.1 | |
| 15 | 77 | 25 | 558 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 32.5% | 22.3 | 12.8 | |
| 16 | 102 | 40 | 1,078 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 39.2% | 27.0 | 17.0 | |
| 17 | 98 | 33 | 789 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 33.7% | 23.9 | 16.3 | |
| 18 | 80 | 35 | 573 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 43.8% | 16.4 | 13.3 | |
| 19 | 85 | 23 | 750 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 27.1% | 32.6 | 14.2 | |
| 20 | 139 | 45 | 571 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 32.4% | 12.7 | 27.8 | |
| 21 | 132 | 36 | 582 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 27.3% | 16.2 | 26.4 | |
| 22 | 16 | 31 | 793 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 193.8% | 25.6 | 3.2 | |
| 23 | 2 | 3 | 337 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 150.0% | 112.3 | 0.7 | |
| 24 | 128 | 44 | 625 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 34.4% | 14.2 | 42.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 60 | 28.3% | 45.0% | 26.7% | |
| 2 | 58 | 37.9% | 31.0% | 31.0% | |
| 3 | 58 | 46.6% | 25.9% | 27.6% | |
| 4 | 56 | 39.3% | 28.6% | 32.1% | |
| 5 | 53 | 41.5% | 39.6% | 18.9% | |
| 6 | 49 | 24.5% | 57.1% | 18.4% | |
| 7 | 45 | 42.2% | 48.9% | 8.9% | |
| 8 | 44 | 29.5% | 40.9% | 29.5% | |
| 9 | 40 | 42.5% | 42.5% | 15.0% | |
| 10 | 36 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |
| 11 | 35 | 37.1% | 31.4% | 31.4% | |
| 12 | 33 | 57.6% | 30.3% | 12.1% | |
| 13 | 33 | 51.5% | 30.3% | 18.2% | |
| 14 | 32 | 21.9% | 34.4% | 43.8% | |
| 15 | 32 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 26 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | |
| 17 | 25 | 28.0% | 32.0% | 40.0% | |
| 18 | 23 | 13.0% | 52.2% | 34.8% | |
| 19 | 17 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 5.9% | |
| 20 | 16 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 21 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 22 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 23 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_33_frisson | 7 | 10.45% | 3 | 6.98% | 2.33 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | gg_dev_spikes | 21 | 31.34% | 11 | 25.58% | 1.91 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | gg_2minaretz | 10 | 14.93% | 6 | 13.95% | 1.67 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | gg_33_circa | 17 | 25.37% | 12 | 27.91% | 1.42 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | gg_mapcreative_final | 11 | 16.42% | 11 | 25.58% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | gg_fy_simpsons | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 67 | 100.00% | 43 | 1.5581 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.1343 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sir_Enzo |
38 | 56.72% | 28 | 65.12% | 1.36 | 6 | 66.67% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | Zakir Asylum |
13 | 19.40% | 6 | 13.95% | 2.17 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | >>>risto<<< |
12 | 17.91% | 5 | 11.63% | 2.40 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.08 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2546 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2546 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DeineMudda


Zakir Asylum
>>>risto<<<