Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ADP| [Xan cast] XinÊS |
|
| Location: Caldas da Rainha, Portugal | |
| Steam: ADP| [Xan cast] XinÊS | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 21:53:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:44:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,762 | |
| Rank: | 354 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9508 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2906 (0.4151*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.1% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 562 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 1,934 (53*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,034 (63*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ADP| [Xan cast] XinÊS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 31 | 58.49% | 16 | 72.73% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 8 | 15.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 13.21% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 9.43% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.89% | 1 | 4.55% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,069 | 453 | 15,626 | 53 | 139 | 3.0217 | 21.9% | 34.5 | 14.9 | |
| 2 | 130 | 164 | 5,252 | 0 | 22 | 4.4000 | 126.2% | 32.0 | 5.9 | |
| 3 | 159 | 54 | 2,147 | 8 | 19 | 1.4615 | 34.0% | 39.8 | 8.4 | |
| 4 | 25 | 16 | 1,798 | 1 | 15 | 5.0000 | 64.0% | 112.4 | 1.7 | |
| 5 | 154 | 25 | 658 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 16.2% | 26.3 | 22.0 | |
| 6 | 33 | 6 | 330 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 55.0 | 8.3 | |
| 7 | 25 | 8 | 276 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.0% | 34.5 | 12.5 | |
| 8 | 32 | 9 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.1% | 18.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 453 | 45.0% | 41.3% | 13.7% | |
| 2 | 54 | 53.7% | 38.9% | 7.4% | |
| 3 | 25 | 36.0% | 40.0% | 24.0% | |
| 4 | 16 | 68.8% | 31.3% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long | 9 | 16.98% | 5 | 7.94% | 1.80 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_cz | 3 | 5.66% | 2 | 3.17% | 1.50 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 18 | 33.96% | 16 | 25.40% | 1.13 | 7 | 31.82% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | de_dust_a | 9 | 16.98% | 8 | 12.70% | 1.13 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | de_csr_2x2 | 5 | 9.43% | 6 | 9.52% | 0.83 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | de_dust_b | 2 | 3.77% | 4 | 6.35% | 0.50 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_2020 | 1 | 1.89% | 2 | 3.17% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | css_inferno2x2 | 6 | 11.32% | 18 | 28.57% | 0.33 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | css_train2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 3.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 53 | 100.00% | 63 | 0.8413 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.4151 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2222 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2222 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ADP| [Xan cast] XinÊS


HELLO FROM RUSSIA