Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Loopfighter_TP |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: Loopfighter_TP | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 02:47:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 17:51:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 237 ms (Latency: 119 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 2,014 | |
| Rank: | 590 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3198 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5124 (0.6006*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.6% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 598 (191*) | |
| Kills: | 1,167 (318*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,649 (713*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 34 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Loopfighter_TP's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 191 times | 191 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 44 times | 44 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 254 | 79.87% | 161 | 84.29% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 37 | 11.64% | 24 | 12.57% | 0.65 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 11 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.14% | 4 | 2.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.94% | 2 | 1.05% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 12,638 | 2,321 | 101,055 | 516 | 765 | 1.2124 | 18.4% | 43.5 | 16.5 | |
| 2 | 1,410 | 347 | 17,173 | 83 | 117 | 0.7597 | 24.6% | 49.5 | 12.1 | |
| 3 | 1,088 | 235 | 5,628 | 0 | 21 | 0.9130 | 21.6% | 23.9 | 51.8 | |
| 4 | 536 | 74 | 2,172 | 6 | 13 | 0.4063 | 13.8% | 29.4 | 41.2 | |
| 5 | 64 | 14 | 2,307 | 3 | 10 | 1.0000 | 21.9% | 164.8 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | 91 | 23 | 1,376 | 0 | 8 | 0.2963 | 25.3% | 59.8 | 11.4 | |
| 7 | 37 | 11 | 283 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.7% | 25.7 | 18.5 | |
| 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,321 | 37.4% | 46.4% | 16.2% | |
| 2 | 347 | 39.5% | 47.6% | 13.0% | |
| 3 | 74 | 44.6% | 37.8% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | 15 | 33.3% | 60.0% | 6.7% | |
| 5 | 14 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 7.1% | |
| 6 | 11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2-fun | 42 | 13.21% | 61 | 8.56% | 0.69 | 27 | 14.14% | 0.64 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2 | 4 | 1.26% | 6 | 0.84% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | de_fallout_2x2 | 2 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.42% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | de_dust_a | 48 | 15.09% | 91 | 12.76% | 0.53 | 30 | 15.71% | 0.63 | |||
| 5 | css_mirage2x2_go | 55 | 17.30% | 111 | 15.57% | 0.50 | 27 | 14.14% | 0.49 | |||
| 6 | de_csr_2x2 | 40 | 12.58% | 81 | 11.36% | 0.49 | 27 | 14.14% | 0.68 | |||
| 7 | css_train2x2 | 17 | 5.35% | 37 | 5.19% | 0.46 | 15 | 7.85% | 0.88 | |||
| 8 | csg_dust2 | 22 | 6.92% | 52 | 7.29% | 0.42 | 14 | 7.33% | 0.64 | |||
| 9 | css_inferno2x2 | 9 | 2.83% | 22 | 3.09% | 0.41 | 3 | 1.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2x2 | 20 | 6.29% | 51 | 7.15% | 0.39 | 11 | 5.76% | 0.55 | |||
| 11 | css_nuke2x2 | 9 | 2.83% | 24 | 3.37% | 0.38 | 4 | 2.09% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | css_dust2x2_go | 6 | 1.89% | 18 | 2.52% | 0.33 | 5 | 2.62% | 0.83 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_long | 36 | 11.32% | 114 | 15.99% | 0.32 | 20 | 10.47% | 0.56 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_a | 5 | 1.57% | 24 | 3.37% | 0.21 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_cz | 3 | 0.94% | 15 | 2.10% | 0.20 | 3 | 1.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_3x3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_2020 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 318 | 100.00% | 713 | 0.4460 | 191 | 100.00% | 0.6006 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
40 | 12.58% | 49 | 6.87% | 0.82 | 22 | 20.56% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | RISKI |
21 | 6.60% | 23 | 3.23% | 0.91 | 15 | 14.02% | 0.71 | |||
| 3 | pop goes the weasel |
12 | 3.77% | 17 | 2.38% | 0.71 | 5 | 4.67% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | bro |
11 | 3.46% | 45 | 6.31% | 0.24 | 6 | 5.61% | 0.55 | |||
| 5 | Alenka!? |
11 | 3.46% | 16 | 2.24% | 0.69 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | gogu |
10 | 3.14% | 36 | 5.05% | 0.28 | 8 | 7.48% | 0.80 | |||
| 7 | albay071 |
10 | 3.14% | 29 | 4.07% | 0.34 | 6 | 5.61% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | WingBlade | Krennic |
10 | 3.14% | 9 | 1.26% | 1.11 | 5 | 4.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | cTenaH Cpaka |
10 | 3.14% | 5 | 0.70% | 2.00 | 5 | 4.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | kuruman |
7 | 2.20% | 23 | 3.23% | 0.30 | 6 | 5.61% | 0.86 | |||
| 11 | Ryoga |
7 | 2.20% | 15 | 2.10% | 0.47 | 6 | 5.61% | 0.86 | |||
| 12 | user |
7 | 2.20% | 10 | 1.40% | 0.70 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | Mein-name-ist-Hase???? |
6 | 1.89% | 10 | 1.40% | 0.60 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | zirlayan |
6 | 1.89% | 7 | 0.98% | 0.86 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | sebi |
5 | 1.57% | 12 | 1.68% | 0.42 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.60 | |||
| 16 | buszek |
5 | 1.57% | 10 | 1.40% | 0.50 | 4 | 3.74% | 0.80 | |||
| 17 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
5 | 1.57% | 10 | 1.40% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | VILan |
5 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2704 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2704 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Loopfighter_TP


Wurd
RISKI
pop goes the weasel
bro
Alenka!?
gogu
albay071
WingBlade | Krennic
kuruman
user
zirlayan
sebi
buszek
VILan