Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NQ |
|
| Location: San Lorenzo, Argentina | |
| Steam: NQ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 22:53:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 23:01:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 243 ms (Latency: 122 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_dust2x2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,288 | |
| Rank: | 502 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5854 (0.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4448 (0.5204*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.5% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,434 (115*) | |
| Kills: | 3,224 (221*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,507 (396*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 31 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NQ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 276 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 115 times | 115 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 38 times | 38 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 137 | 61.99% | 78 | 67.83% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 55 | 24.89% | 27 | 23.48% | 0.49 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 6.33% | 8 | 6.96% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 13 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.87% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.87% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 12,162 | 1,783 | 72,699 | 335 | 545 | 1.4850 | 14.7% | 40.8 | 22.3 | |
| 2 | 4,737 | 757 | 21,752 | 84 | 166 | 1.2117 | 16.0% | 28.7 | 28.5 | |
| 3 | 920 | 352 | 9,180 | 0 | 43 | 2.1500 | 38.3% | 26.1 | 21.4 | |
| 4 | 935 | 156 | 4,585 | 21 | 38 | 1.3103 | 16.7% | 29.4 | 24.6 | |
| 5 | 109 | 25 | 376 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 22.9% | 15.0 | 36.3 | |
| 6 | 50 | 7 | 135 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 14.0% | 19.3 | 50.0 | |
| 7 | 42 | 11 | 278 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.2% | 25.3 | 42.0 | |
| 8 | 1,761 | 9 | 147 | 1 | 1 | 0.0833 | 0.5% | 16.3 | 1,761 | |
| 9 | 22 | 3 | 121 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 40.3 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,783 | 37.4% | 44.3% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | 757 | 43.5% | 39.8% | 16.8% | |
| 3 | 156 | 44.2% | 39.1% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 25 | 48.0% | 48.0% | 4.0% | |
| 5 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_train2x2 | 13 | 5.88% | 12 | 3.03% | 1.08 | 8 | 6.96% | 0.62 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_a | 7 | 3.17% | 7 | 1.77% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.87% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 5 | 2.26% | 5 | 1.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2-fun | 4 | 1.81% | 4 | 1.01% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.74% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 3 | 1.36% | 3 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.74% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2_remake | 1 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.87% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2x2_go | 36 | 16.29% | 42 | 10.61% | 0.86 | 18 | 15.65% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 11 | 4.98% | 15 | 3.79% | 0.73 | 6 | 5.22% | 0.55 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2 | 20 | 9.05% | 28 | 7.07% | 0.71 | 8 | 6.96% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_1337 | 13 | 5.88% | 19 | 4.80% | 0.68 | 7 | 6.09% | 0.54 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 27 | 12.22% | 44 | 11.11% | 0.61 | 17 | 14.78% | 0.63 | |||
| 12 | de_fallout_2x2 | 26 | 11.76% | 46 | 11.62% | 0.57 | 15 | 13.04% | 0.58 | |||
| 13 | de_aztec2x2 | 5 | 2.26% | 9 | 2.27% | 0.56 | 3 | 2.61% | 0.60 | |||
| 14 | css_dust2_go | 8 | 3.62% | 18 | 4.55% | 0.44 | 4 | 3.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 4 | 1.81% | 9 | 2.27% | 0.44 | 3 | 2.61% | 0.75 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_china | 9 | 4.07% | 23 | 5.81% | 0.39 | 5 | 4.35% | 0.56 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_india | 6 | 2.71% | 18 | 4.55% | 0.33 | 3 | 2.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_unlimited | 1 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.76% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | css_nuke2x2 | 6 | 2.71% | 20 | 5.05% | 0.30 | 2 | 1.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2 | 2 | 0.90% | 7 | 1.77% | 0.29 | 2 | 1.74% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 9 | 4.07% | 32 | 8.08% | 0.28 | 3 | 2.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | css_cache2x2 | 4 | 1.81% | 15 | 3.79% | 0.27 | 4 | 3.48% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | css_mirage2x2_go | 1 | 0.45% | 6 | 1.52% | 0.17 | 1 | 0.87% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_3x3 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 25 | de_dust_b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_long | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 221 | 100.00% | 396 | 0.5581 | 115 | 100.00% | 0.5204 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
33 | 14.93% | 33 | 8.33% | 1.00 | 18 | 31.58% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
11 | 4.98% | 23 | 5.81% | 0.48 | 5 | 8.77% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
11 | 4.98% | 13 | 3.28% | 0.85 | 7 | 12.28% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | zirlayan |
9 | 4.07% | 13 | 3.28% | 0.69 | 4 | 7.02% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | heilkasten |
8 | 3.62% | 7 | 1.77% | 1.14 | 5 | 8.77% | 0.63 | |||
| 6 | WingBlade | IronS |
7 | 3.17% | 10 | 2.53% | 0.70 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | madame |
6 | 2.71% | 17 | 4.29% | 0.35 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | EMO988 |
6 | 2.71% | 10 | 2.53% | 0.60 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | XhUnTeR90 |
5 | 2.26% | 9 | 2.27% | 0.56 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | MOSHIE MOSHIE |
5 | 2.26% | 2 | 0.51% | 2.50 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | Gamatrux |
5 | 2.26% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 4 | 7.02% | 0.80 | |||
| 12 | Tameer |
5 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2613 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2613 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NQ


Wurd
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
zirlayan
heilkasten
WingBlade | IronS
madame
EMO988
XhUnTeR90
Gamatrux