Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Orel |
|
| Location: Ribemont, France | |
| Steam: Orel | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:21:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 16:22:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_1337 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,751 | |
| Rank: | 354 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8944 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3014 (0.3381*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.3% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8,286 (616*) | |
| Kills: | 27,489 (1,822*) | |
| Deaths: | 30,735 (1,986*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Orel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (100%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 616 times | 616 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 229 times | 229 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 125 times | 250 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 48 times | 144 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 23 times | 92 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 15 times | 75 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 8 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 12 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 1,544 | 84.74% | 597 | 96.92% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 143 | 7.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 70 | 3.84% | 11 | 1.79% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 53 | 2.91% | 3 | 0.49% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 11 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.65% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.16% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 53,285 | 9,670 | 282,357 | 831 | 2,257 | 1.3605 | 18.1% | 29.2 | 23.6 | |
| 2 | 2,896 | 1,587 | 42,262 | 0 | 189 | 1.1183 | 54.8% | 26.6 | 15.3 | |
| 3 | 136 | 101 | 14,514 | 13 | 87 | 1.8913 | 74.3% | 143.7 | 1.6 | |
| 4 | 341 | 175 | 13,888 | 9 | 81 | 0.8526 | 51.3% | 79.4 | 4.2 | |
| 5 | 260 | 85 | 4,266 | 14 | 27 | 0.8438 | 32.7% | 50.2 | 9.6 | |
| 6 | 16 | 5 | 303 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.3% | 60.6 | 8.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9,651 | 43.2% | 37.1% | 19.7% | |
| 2 | 100 | 52.0% | 33.0% | 15.0% | |
| 3 | 85 | 31.8% | 57.6% | 10.6% | |
| 4 | 75 | 38.7% | 42.7% | 18.7% | |
| 5 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 9 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.80 | 4 | 0.65% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | css_cache2x2 | 36 | 1.98% | 24 | 1.21% | 1.50 | 17 | 2.76% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2x2_go | 27 | 1.48% | 23 | 1.16% | 1.17 | 6 | 0.97% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 199 | 10.92% | 171 | 8.61% | 1.16 | 61 | 9.90% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2 | 55 | 3.02% | 50 | 2.52% | 1.10 | 20 | 3.25% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_unlimited | 119 | 6.53% | 110 | 5.54% | 1.08 | 44 | 7.14% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | de_csr_2x2 | 103 | 5.65% | 98 | 4.93% | 1.05 | 42 | 6.82% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | de_aztec2x2 | 134 | 7.35% | 131 | 6.60% | 1.02 | 55 | 8.93% | 0.41 | |||
| 9 | css_nuke2x2 | 108 | 5.93% | 106 | 5.34% | 1.02 | 33 | 5.36% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | css_dust2 | 88 | 4.83% | 90 | 4.53% | 0.98 | 30 | 4.87% | 0.34 | |||
| 11 | mini_dust2 | 19 | 1.04% | 20 | 1.01% | 0.95 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 282 | 15.48% | 299 | 15.06% | 0.94 | 110 | 17.86% | 0.39 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 150 | 8.23% | 167 | 8.41% | 0.90 | 42 | 6.82% | 0.28 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_india | 92 | 5.05% | 103 | 5.19% | 0.89 | 29 | 4.71% | 0.32 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_china | 50 | 2.74% | 60 | 3.02% | 0.83 | 14 | 2.27% | 0.28 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2-fun | 86 | 4.72% | 117 | 5.89% | 0.74 | 32 | 5.19% | 0.37 | |||
| 17 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 43 | 2.36% | 58 | 2.92% | 0.74 | 13 | 2.11% | 0.30 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_1337 | 29 | 1.59% | 41 | 2.06% | 0.71 | 12 | 1.95% | 0.41 | |||
| 19 | css_inferno2x2 | 146 | 8.01% | 218 | 10.98% | 0.67 | 36 | 5.84% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_long | 25 | 1.37% | 46 | 2.32% | 0.54 | 9 | 1.46% | 0.36 | |||
| 21 | de_dust_a | 18 | 0.99% | 34 | 1.71% | 0.53 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 4 | 0.22% | 15 | 0.76% | 0.27 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,822 | 100.00% | 1,986 | 0.9174 | 616 | 100.00% | 0.3381 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
97 | 5.32% | 53 | 2.67% | 1.83 | 43 | 7.66% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | madrid |
69 | 3.79% | 105 | 5.29% | 0.66 | 24 | 4.28% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | Leer |
67 | 3.68% | 46 | 2.32% | 1.46 | 25 | 4.46% | 0.37 | |||
| 4 | athos007 |
59 | 3.24% | 43 | 2.17% | 1.37 | 21 | 3.74% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | ACAB |
55 | 3.02% | 59 | 2.97% | 0.93 | 17 | 3.03% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | Dayum Son |
51 | 2.80% | 58 | 2.92% | 0.88 | 18 | 3.21% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | Simeon |
45 | 2.47% | 53 | 2.67% | 0.85 | 13 | 2.32% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | Svenson |
41 | 2.25% | 51 | 2.57% | 0.80 | 14 | 2.50% | 0.34 | |||
| 9 | Ominous |
41 | 2.25% | 46 | 2.32% | 0.89 | 17 | 3.03% | 0.41 | |||
| 10 | alva8193 |
41 | 2.25% | 43 | 2.17% | 0.95 | 15 | 2.67% | 0.37 | |||
| 11 | Mammut |
39 | 2.14% | 51 | 2.57% | 0.76 | 11 | 1.96% | 0.28 | |||
| 12 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
37 | 2.03% | 56 | 2.82% | 0.66 | 9 | 1.60% | 0.24 | |||
| 13 | WingBlade | IronS |
37 | 2.03% | 26 | 1.31% | 1.42 | 9 | 1.60% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | POLITE MOOSE |
32 | 1.76% | 43 | 2.17% | 0.74 | 8 | 1.43% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | __RC__ |
30 | 1.65% | 21 | 1.06% | 1.43 | 11 | 1.96% | 0.37 | |||
| 16 | XhUnTeR90 |
29 | 1.59% | 38 | 1.91% | 0.76 | 11 | 1.96% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | PsychOz |
28 | 1.54% | 48 | 2.42% | 0.58 | 8 | 1.43% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | killbill20151 |
27 | 1.48% | 41 | 2.06% | 0.66 | 13 | 2.32% | 0.48 | |||
| 19 | zirlayan |
27 | 1.48% | 32 | 1.61% | 0.84 | 13 | 2.32% | 0.48 | |||
| 20 | Alenka!? |
27 | 1.48% | 21 | 1.06% | 1.29 | 12 | 2.14% | 0.44 | |||
| 21 | Destr0ix |
27 | 1.48% | 19 | 0.96% | 1.42 | 9 | 1.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | bro |
26 | 1.43% | 60 | 3.02% | 0.43 | 7 | 1.25% | 0.27 | |||
| 23 | Tameer |
26 | 1.43% | 7 | 0.35% | 3.71 | 9 | 1.60% | 0.35 | |||
| 24 | batm1 |
23 | 1.26% | 35 | 1.76% | 0.66 | 6 | 1.07% | 0.26 | |||
| 25 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
22 | 1.21% | 27 | 1.36% | 0.81 | 5 | 0.89% | 0.23 | |||
| 26 | D@NgER Fz |
21 | 1.15% | 33 | 1.66% | 0.64 | 8 | 1.43% | 0.38 | |||
| 27 | WingBlade | Krennic |
20 | 1.10% | 5 | 0.25% | 4.00 | 6 | 1.07% | 0.30 | |||
| 28 | Madcat |
19 | 1.04% | 16 | 0.81% | 1.19 | 3 | 0.53% | 0.16 | |||
| 29 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
18 | 0.99% | 19 | 0.96% | 0.95 | 10 | 1.78% | 0.56 | |||
| 30 | Gildus |
18 | 0.99% | 17 | 0.86% | 1.06 | 6 | 1.07% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | pop goes the weasel |
17 | 0.93% | 17 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.12 | |||
| 32 | kuruman |
16 | 0.88% | 5 | 0.25% | 3.20 | 6 | 1.07% | 0.38 | |||
| 33 | Coperfil |
15 | 0.82% | 14 | 0.70% | 1.07 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.13 | |||
| 34 | kufurcu |
15 | 0.82% | 7 | 0.35% | 2.14 | 3 | 0.53% | 0.20 | |||
| 35 | KeVinakoH |
14 | 0.77% | 34 | 1.71% | 0.41 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | BABY KİLLER İSRAEL |
14 | 0.77% | 25 | 1.26% | 0.56 | 6 | 1.07% | 0.43 | |||
| 37 | ferro |
14 | 0.77% | 18 | 0.91% | 0.78 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | NyoOb |
14 | 0.77% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.17 | 5 | 0.89% | 0.36 | |||
| 39 | RISKI |
14 | 0.77% | 9 | 0.45% | 1.56 | 5 | 0.89% | 0.36 | |||
| 40 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
14 | 0.77% | 5 | 0.25% | 2.80 | 3 | 0.53% | 0.21 | |||
| 41 | G.W. Friedrich Hegel |
13 | 0.71% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.63 | 6 | 1.07% | 0.46 | |||
| 42 | El_Maestro1 |
12 | 0.66% | 19 | 0.96% | 0.63 | 4 | 0.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 43 | Zin |
12 | 0.66% | 13 | 0.65% | 0.92 | 4 | 0.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 44 | CCCP |
12 | 0.66% | 2 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.53% | 0.25 | |||
| 45 | heilkasten |
11 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.25% | 2.20 | 6 | 1.07% | 0.55 | |||
| 46 | mario |
10 | 0.55% | 21 | 1.06% | 0.48 | 5 | 0.89% | 0.50 | |||
| 47 | DUDUK |
10 | 0.55% | 18 | 0.91% | 0.56 | 4 | 0.71% | 0.40 | |||
| 48 | Michel Foucault |
10 | 0.55% | 18 | 0.91% | 0.56 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 49 | Crypt!k |
10 | 0.55% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.25 | 5 | 0.89% | 0.50 | |||
| 50 | justust |
10 | 0.55% | 7 | 0.35% | 1.43 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.10 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4484 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4484 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Orel


Wurd
madrid
Leer
athos007
ACAB
Dayum Son
Simeon
Mammut
WingBlade | IronS
__RC__
PsychOz
Alenka!?
Destr0ix
bro
batm1
pop goes the weasel
kuruman
BABY KİLLER İSRAEL
RISKI
El_Maestro1
mario
justust