Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Orel |
|
| Location: Ribemont, France | |
| Steam: Orel | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:21:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 16:22:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_1337 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,751 | |
| Rank: | 354 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8944 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3014 (0.3381*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.3% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8,286 (616*) | |
| Kills: | 27,489 (1,822*) | |
| Deaths: | 30,735 (1,986*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Orel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (100%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 616 times | 616 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 229 times | 229 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 125 times | 250 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 48 times | 144 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 23 times | 92 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 15 times | 75 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 8 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 12 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 1,544 | 84.74% | 597 | 96.92% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 143 | 7.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 70 | 3.84% | 11 | 1.79% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 53 | 2.91% | 3 | 0.49% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 11 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.65% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.16% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 53,285 | 9,670 | 282,357 | 831 | 2,257 | 1.3605 | 18.1% | 29.2 | 23.6 | |
| 2 | 2,896 | 1,587 | 42,262 | 0 | 189 | 1.1183 | 54.8% | 26.6 | 15.3 | |
| 3 | 136 | 101 | 14,514 | 13 | 87 | 1.8913 | 74.3% | 143.7 | 1.6 | |
| 4 | 341 | 175 | 13,888 | 9 | 81 | 0.8526 | 51.3% | 79.4 | 4.2 | |
| 5 | 260 | 85 | 4,266 | 14 | 27 | 0.8438 | 32.7% | 50.2 | 9.6 | |
| 6 | 16 | 5 | 303 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.3% | 60.6 | 8.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9,651 | 43.2% | 37.1% | 19.7% | |
| 2 | 100 | 52.0% | 33.0% | 15.0% | |
| 3 | 85 | 31.8% | 57.6% | 10.6% | |
| 4 | 75 | 38.7% | 42.7% | 18.7% | |
| 5 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 9 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.80 | 4 | 0.65% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | css_cache2x2 | 36 | 1.98% | 24 | 1.21% | 1.50 | 17 | 2.76% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2x2_go | 27 | 1.48% | 23 | 1.16% | 1.17 | 6 | 0.97% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 199 | 10.92% | 171 | 8.61% | 1.16 | 61 | 9.90% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2 | 55 | 3.02% | 50 | 2.52% | 1.10 | 20 | 3.25% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_unlimited | 119 | 6.53% | 110 | 5.54% | 1.08 | 44 | 7.14% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | de_csr_2x2 | 103 | 5.65% | 98 | 4.93% | 1.05 | 42 | 6.82% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | de_aztec2x2 | 134 | 7.35% | 131 | 6.60% | 1.02 | 55 | 8.93% | 0.41 | |||
| 9 | css_nuke2x2 | 108 | 5.93% | 106 | 5.34% | 1.02 | 33 | 5.36% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | css_dust2 | 88 | 4.83% | 90 | 4.53% | 0.98 | 30 | 4.87% | 0.34 | |||
| 11 | mini_dust2 | 19 | 1.04% | 20 | 1.01% | 0.95 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 282 | 15.48% | 299 | 15.06% | 0.94 | 110 | 17.86% | 0.39 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 150 | 8.23% | 167 | 8.41% | 0.90 | 42 | 6.82% | 0.28 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_india | 92 | 5.05% | 103 | 5.19% | 0.89 | 29 | 4.71% | 0.32 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_china | 50 | 2.74% | 60 | 3.02% | 0.83 | 14 | 2.27% | 0.28 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2-fun | 86 | 4.72% | 117 | 5.89% | 0.74 | 32 | 5.19% | 0.37 | |||
| 17 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 43 | 2.36% | 58 | 2.92% | 0.74 | 13 | 2.11% | 0.30 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_1337 | 29 | 1.59% | 41 | 2.06% | 0.71 | 12 | 1.95% | 0.41 | |||
| 19 | css_inferno2x2 | 146 | 8.01% | 218 | 10.98% | 0.67 | 36 | 5.84% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_long | 25 | 1.37% | 46 | 2.32% | 0.54 | 9 | 1.46% | 0.36 | |||
| 21 | de_dust_a | 18 | 0.99% | 34 | 1.71% | 0.53 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 4 | 0.22% | 15 | 0.76% | 0.27 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,822 | 100.00% | 1,986 | 0.9174 | 616 | 100.00% | 0.3381 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | soweird? |
9 | 0.49% | 14 | 0.70% | 0.64 | 3 | 0.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 52 | GEO |
9 | 0.49% | 14 | 0.70% | 0.64 | 5 | 0.89% | 0.56 | |||
| 53 | Scope |
9 | 0.49% | 10 | 0.50% | 0.90 | 4 | 0.71% | 0.44 | |||
| 54 | SINNER MAN |
9 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.80 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.22 | |||
| 55 | Ball Fondler |
9 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 4 | 0.71% | 0.44 | |||
| 56 | avi shin |
9 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.10% | 4.50 | 3 | 0.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 57 | Rash |
8 | 0.44% | 12 | 0.60% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.25 | |||
| 58 | Sam.Crum-City |
8 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.55% | 0.73 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.25 | |||
| 59 | Rc |
8 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.71% | 0.50 | |||
| 60 | user |
8 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.60 | 3 | 0.53% | 0.38 | |||
| 61 | SerIf SteLar |
8 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Noobz |
7 | 0.38% | 16 | 0.81% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 63 | Muhammad |
7 | 0.38% | 11 | 0.55% | 0.64 | 3 | 0.53% | 0.43 | |||
| 64 | kamoulox |
7 | 0.38% | 10 | 0.50% | 0.70 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 65 | B I G Isbr1ng |
7 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.35% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.29 | |||
| 66 | rudra |
7 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.40 | 4 | 0.71% | 0.57 | |||
| 67 | Pely |
7 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.75 | 5 | 0.89% | 0.71 | |||
| 68 | MajorGlory |
7 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.29 | |||
| 69 | <-Shahab-> |
7 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.29 | |||
| 70 | [TDO] Cervantes |
6 | 0.33% | 16 | 0.81% | 0.38 | 3 | 0.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 71 | putin |
6 | 0.33% | 11 | 0.55% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.17 | |||
| 72 | Recoba |
6 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.35% | 0.86 | 3 | 0.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 73 | ----RED DR@gon.be |
6 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.35% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.17 | |||
| 74 | harukaomi |
6 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.33 | |||
| 75 | B I G |
6 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.50 | 4 | 0.71% | 0.67 | |||
| 76 | bahadirkrct |
6 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 77 | tyoma29 |
6 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.71% | 0.67 | |||
| 78 | say my name |
6 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.33 | |||
| 79 | vanacar |
6 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.33 | |||
| 80 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
6 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.33 | |||
| 81 | Determined |
6 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.17 | |||
| 82 | [B]lekot[A] |
5 | 0.27% | 11 | 0.55% | 0.45 | 3 | 0.53% | 0.60 | |||
| 83 | OPTRUMWUS |
5 | 0.27% | 8 | 0.40% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | AB8998 |
5 | 0.27% | 7 | 0.35% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 85 | GRAND TURCO |
5 | 0.27% | 7 | 0.35% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 86 | deagle |
5 | 0.27% | 7 | 0.35% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 87 | spencer29rus(Cepera) |
5 | 0.27% | 6 | 0.30% | 0.83 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.40 | |||
| 88 | Marian |
5 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.53% | 0.60 | |||
| 89 | Abu |
5 | 0.27% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 90 | . |
5 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.67 | 3 | 0.53% | 0.60 | |||
| 91 | Chutzer. |
5 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | chilaro |
5 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | Player |
5 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 4 | 0.71% | 0.80 | |||
| 94 | AB |
5 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.53% | 0.60 | |||
| 95 | nzar.siaj21 |
5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.46 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.46 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Orel


soweird?
GEO
Scope
SINNER MAN
Ball Fondler
avi shin
Rash
Sam.Crum-City
Rc
user
SerIf SteLar
Noobz
B I G Isbr1ng
rudra
Pely
[TDO] Cervantes
harukaomi
tyoma29
Determined
[B]lekot[A]
deagle