Player Information| Player Profile |
|
La Riata de Sinaloa |
|
| Location: Culiacán, Mexico | |
| Steam: La Riata de Sinaloa | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 11:10:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 14:36:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 145 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 2,359 | |
| Rank: | 301 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8078 (1.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2117 (0.2177*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 791 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 3,737 (271*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,626 (267*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 32 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
La Riata de Sinaloa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 263 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 59 times | 59 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 41 times | 41 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 194 | 71.59% | 39 | 66.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 47 | 17.34% | 20 | 33.90% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 29 | 10.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 62,264 | 14,394 | 334,303 | 572 | 2,877 | 2.9178 | 23.1% | 23.2 | 21.6 | |
| 2 | 2,037 | 3,156 | 83,702 | 0 | 370 | 4.7436 | 154.9% | 26.5 | 5.5 | |
| 3 | 6,671 | 873 | 23,059 | 63 | 191 | 1.8911 | 13.1% | 26.4 | 34.9 | |
| 4 | 339 | 134 | 3,293 | 11 | 21 | 1.7500 | 39.5% | 24.6 | 16.1 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 14,394 | 41.4% | 32.1% | 26.5% | |
| 2 | 873 | 41.4% | 38.3% | 20.4% | |
| 3 | 114 | 17.5% | 72.8% | 9.6% | |
| 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day2 | 50 | 18.45% | 24 | 8.99% | 2.08 | 12 | 20.34% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 59 | 21.77% | 42 | 15.73% | 1.40 | 21 | 35.59% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day3 | 20 | 7.38% | 19 | 7.12% | 1.05 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day_hd | 10 | 3.69% | 11 | 4.12% | 0.91 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_real | 51 | 18.82% | 60 | 22.47% | 0.85 | 6 | 10.17% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 16 | 5.90% | 19 | 7.12% | 0.84 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_hd | 29 | 10.70% | 40 | 14.98% | 0.73 | 9 | 15.25% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | fy_poolday_cz | 36 | 13.28% | 52 | 19.48% | 0.69 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 271 | 100.00% | 267 | 1.0150 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.2177 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ir0n Ar30 |
39 | 14.39% | 40 | 14.98% | 0.98 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | zhh088 |
26 | 9.59% | 36 | 13.48% | 0.72 | 8 | 14.29% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | APELSINO |
22 | 8.12% | 23 | 8.61% | 0.96 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | IGBO | REPTOR |
22 | 8.12% | 22 | 8.24% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | iceberg |
19 | 7.01% | 8 | 3.00% | 2.38 | 9 | 16.07% | 0.47 | |||
| 6 | aLvAr0 |
16 | 5.90% | 11 | 4.12% | 1.45 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | titi |
11 | 4.06% | 2 | 0.75% | 5.50 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | Sergeant Alvin York |
9 | 3.32% | 16 | 5.99% | 0.56 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | NM156 |
9 | 3.32% | 13 | 4.87% | 0.69 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | M0RT3 |
8 | 2.95% | 7 | 2.62% | 1.14 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | user |
8 | 2.95% | 2 | 0.75% | 4.00 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.63 | |||
| 12 | Wurd |
7 | 2.58% | 2 | 0.75% | 3.50 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | chevy |
7 | 2.58% | 1 | 0.37% | 7.00 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.71 | |||
| 14 | Glucose |
6 | 2.21% | 5 | 1.87% | 1.20 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | alexsanduartist |
6 | 2.21% | 3 | 1.12% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | luftwaffe 1945 |
6 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | ==DeagleMayCry== |
5 | 1.85% | 18 | 6.74% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ep.virberoe |
5 | 1.85% | 5 | 1.87% | 1.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | elsolenya |
5 | 1.85% | 4 | 1.50% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3005 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3005 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
La Riata de Sinaloa


Ir0n Ar30
APELSINO
IGBO | REPTOR
aLvAr0
titi
user
luftwaffe 1945
ep.virberoe