Player Information| Player Profile |
|
S.W.A.T |
|
| Location: Águeda Municipality, Portugal | |
| Steam: S.W.A.T | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 15:24:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 09:48:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | scoutzknivez |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,164 | |
| Rank: | 47 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8627 (0.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2487 (0.2073*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.7% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 669 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 2,690 (275*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,118 (289*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 144 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
S.W.A.T's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 57 times | 57 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 137 | 49.82% | 47 | 82.46% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 77 | 28.00% | 4 | 7.02% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 48 | 17.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.18% | 2 | 3.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.09% | 2 | 3.51% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.73% | 2 | 3.51% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 38,558 | 7,927 | 240,639 | 781 | 2,102 | 5.2159 | 20.6% | 30.4 | 18.3 | |
| 2 | 2,325 | 1,431 | 207,113 | 193 | 1,283 | 13.0918 | 61.5% | 144.7 | 1.8 | |
| 3 | 2,402 | 6,563 | 132,611 | 0 | 596 | 8.1644 | 273.2% | 20.2 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 3,167 | 765 | 19,484 | 76 | 171 | 5.7000 | 24.2% | 25.5 | 18.5 | |
| 5 | 2,185 | 509 | 12,558 | 38 | 101 | 3.0606 | 23.3% | 24.7 | 21.6 | |
| 6 | 404 | 97 | 4,016 | 9 | 38 | 3.4545 | 24.0% | 41.4 | 10.6 | |
| 7 | 89 | 39 | 3,703 | 4 | 22 | 1.2222 | 43.8% | 94.9 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 191 | 59 | 852 | 1 | 8 | 2.6667 | 30.9% | 14.4 | 23.9 | |
| 9 | 172 | 49 | 689 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 28.5% | 14.1 | 43.0 | |
| 10 | 25 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.0% | 19.0 | 12.5 | |
| 11 | 181 | 27 | 350 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 14.9% | 13.0 | 90.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7,879 | 40.1% | 36.3% | 23.6% | |
| 2 | 1,431 | 50.2% | 33.5% | 16.4% | |
| 3 | 765 | 44.2% | 37.5% | 18.3% | |
| 4 | 509 | 44.2% | 34.6% | 21.2% | |
| 5 | 97 | 44.3% | 30.9% | 24.7% | |
| 6 | 59 | 37.3% | 32.2% | 30.5% | |
| 7 | 49 | 40.8% | 16.3% | 42.9% | |
| 8 | 27 | 48.1% | 25.9% | 25.9% | |
| 9 | 16 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_snow | 8 | 2.91% | 2 | 0.69% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | aim_headshot | 56 | 20.36% | 35 | 12.11% | 1.60 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | awp_bycastor | 16 | 5.82% | 13 | 4.50% | 1.23 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | awp_map | 12 | 4.36% | 10 | 3.46% | 1.20 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | aim_aka_rambo | 13 | 4.73% | 11 | 3.81% | 1.18 | 4 | 7.02% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | aim_map | 57 | 20.73% | 55 | 19.03% | 1.04 | 17 | 29.82% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day | 33 | 12.00% | 33 | 11.42% | 1.00 | 8 | 14.04% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | scoutzknivez | 60 | 21.82% | 77 | 26.64% | 0.78 | 16 | 28.07% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | fy_buzzkill | 4 | 1.45% | 7 | 2.42% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | aim_map2 | 4 | 1.45% | 7 | 2.42% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | fy_wintercz | 5 | 1.82% | 12 | 4.15% | 0.42 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | aim_aztec | 4 | 1.45% | 13 | 4.50% | 0.31 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | awp_india | 1 | 0.36% | 4 | 1.38% | 0.25 | 1 | 1.75% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | awp_city | 2 | 0.73% | 10 | 3.46% | 0.20 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 275 | 100.00% | 289 | 0.9516 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.2073 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Baboust |
40 | 14.55% | 37 | 12.80% | 1.08 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | W.i.t.c.h. |
30 | 10.91% | 21 | 7.27% | 1.43 | 13 | 23.64% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | neeko. |
29 | 10.55% | 41 | 14.19% | 0.71 | 10 | 18.18% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | n00bslayeR82 |
20 | 7.27% | 10 | 3.46% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Van_nelle_Greece |
15 | 5.45% | 4 | 1.38% | 3.75 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | ALLEX X7 |
13 | 4.73% | 13 | 4.50% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | wujin |
13 | 4.73% | 13 | 4.50% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | Mulati |
13 | 4.73% | 12 | 4.15% | 1.08 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | stado lam d-_-b |
13 | 4.73% | 12 | 4.15% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | NIKI_VR |
13 | 4.73% | 4 | 1.38% | 3.25 | 5 | 9.09% | 0.38 | |||
| 11 | richi |
12 | 4.36% | 25 | 8.65% | 0.48 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | fst |
12 | 4.36% | 11 | 3.81% | 1.09 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | bob |
9 | 3.27% | 20 | 6.92% | 0.45 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | x |
8 | 2.91% | 8 | 2.77% | 1.00 | 5 | 9.09% | 0.63 | |||
| 15 | buhahahah |
7 | 2.55% | 1 | 0.35% | 7.00 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.43 | |||
| 16 | SHOWTIME |
5 | 1.82% | 15 | 5.19% | 0.33 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2769 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2769 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
S.W.A.T


Baboust
W.i.t.c.h.
neeko.
Van_nelle_Greece
ALLEX X7
wujin
Mulati
stado lam d-_-b
NIKI_VR
buhahahah
SHOWTIME