Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nismo_HUN |
|
| Location: Oroshaza, Hungary | |
| Steam: Nismo_HUN | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 14:45:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:36:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 2,996 | |
| Rank: | 286 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9177 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2983 (0.3214*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.2% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 369 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 1,237 (84*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,348 (93*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nismo_HUN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 163 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 27 times | 27 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 69 | 82.14% | 24 | 88.89% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 6 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 4 | 4.76% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 3 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.38% | 2 | 7.41% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,855 | 960 | 25,071 | 66 | 191 | 1.3741 | 14.0% | 26.1 | 35.9 | |
| 2 | 299 | 134 | 3,465 | 0 | 18 | 3.6000 | 44.8% | 25.9 | 16.6 | |
| 3 | 25 | 7 | 1,066 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 28.0% | 152.3 | 3.6 | |
| 4 | 117 | 38 | 644 | 1 | 6 | 1.2000 | 32.5% | 16.9 | 19.5 | |
| 5 | 16 | 8 | 880 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 50.0% | 110.0 | 3.2 | |
| 6 | 48 | 5 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.4% | 18.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 960 | 42.3% | 36.3% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | 38 | 28.9% | 39.5% | 31.6% | |
| 3 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_china | 8 | 9.52% | 5 | 5.38% | 1.60 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | de_aztec2x2 | 13 | 15.48% | 10 | 10.75% | 1.30 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 21 | 25.00% | 20 | 21.51% | 1.05 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | css_inferno2x2 | 4 | 4.76% | 4 | 4.30% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 2 | 2.38% | 2 | 2.15% | 1.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | de_fallout_2x2 | 18 | 21.43% | 19 | 20.43% | 0.95 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_a | 6 | 7.14% | 9 | 9.68% | 0.67 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 9 | 10.71% | 14 | 15.05% | 0.64 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 3 | 3.57% | 6 | 6.45% | 0.50 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | de_dust_b | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 4.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 84 | 100.00% | 93 | 0.9032 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.3214 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GEO |
13 | 15.48% | 12 | 12.90% | 1.08 | 7 | 46.67% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | Coperfil |
11 | 13.10% | 5 | 5.38% | 2.20 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | __RC__ |
5 | 5.95% | 5 | 5.38% | 1.00 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | Wurd |
5 | 5.95% | 3 | 3.23% | 1.67 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | Scope |
5 | 5.95% | 1 | 1.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2141 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2141 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nismo_HUN


GEO
Coperfil
__RC__
Wurd
Scope