Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bono16110 |
|
| Location: Brunoy, France | |
| Steam: bono16110 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 11:20:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:29:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 29 ms (Latency: 15 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 3,209 | |
| Rank: | 232 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9343 (1.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2727 (0.3827*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.6% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 454 (75*) | |
| Kills: | 1,665 (196*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,782 (167*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bono16110's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 135 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 75 times | 75 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 146 | 74.49% | 73 | 97.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 39 | 19.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 9 | 4.59% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.51% | 1 | 1.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,202 | 1,617 | 58,932 | 242 | 483 | 2.7759 | 17.6% | 36.4 | 19.1 | |
| 2 | 623 | 676 | 19,676 | 0 | 87 | 3.1071 | 108.5% | 29.1 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | 77 | 44 | 6,384 | 6 | 39 | 4.8750 | 57.1% | 145.1 | 2.0 | |
| 4 | 80 | 38 | 3,366 | 3 | 19 | 0.7308 | 47.5% | 88.6 | 4.2 | |
| 5 | 127 | 37 | 1,951 | 8 | 14 | 1.0000 | 29.1% | 52.7 | 9.1 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,617 | 38.2% | 45.0% | 16.8% | |
| 2 | 44 | 43.2% | 52.3% | 4.5% | |
| 3 | 37 | 43.2% | 51.4% | 5.4% | |
| 4 | 14 | 35.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_mirage2x2_go | 41 | 20.92% | 6 | 3.59% | 6.83 | 15 | 20.00% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 2 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 38 | 19.39% | 32 | 19.16% | 1.19 | 15 | 20.00% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2-fun | 10 | 5.10% | 9 | 5.39% | 1.11 | 3 | 4.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 34 | 17.35% | 32 | 19.16% | 1.06 | 13 | 17.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | css_nuke2x2 | 43 | 21.94% | 51 | 30.54% | 0.84 | 16 | 21.33% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2x2 | 28 | 14.29% | 37 | 22.16% | 0.76 | 12 | 16.00% | 0.43 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 196 | 100.00% | 167 | 1.1737 | 75 | 100.00% | 0.3827 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 9DiCatz3 |
21 | 10.71% | 24 | 14.37% | 0.88 | 8 | 13.56% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | FasTIK |
18 | 9.18% | 12 | 7.19% | 1.50 | 11 | 18.64% | 0.61 | |||
| 3 | madame |
14 | 7.14% | 19 | 11.38% | 0.74 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | Mr Simpsons |
13 | 6.63% | 15 | 8.98% | 0.87 | 5 | 8.47% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | Ferdinandi |
13 | 6.63% | 3 | 1.80% | 4.33 | 6 | 10.17% | 0.46 | |||
| 6 | Wurd |
11 | 5.61% | 4 | 2.40% | 2.75 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | OttOm@N |
11 | 5.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
10 | 5.10% | 9 | 5.39% | 1.11 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | cokinou |
9 | 4.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | kufurcu |
8 | 4.08% | 5 | 2.99% | 1.60 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.38 | |||
| 11 | ^.mc.^ |
8 | 4.08% | 1 | 0.60% | 8.00 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | JustMatei |
6 | 3.06% | 6 | 3.59% | 1.00 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | Cutm4N |
5 | 2.55% | 13 | 7.78% | 0.38 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
5 | 2.55% | 6 | 3.59% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | El Mago |
5 | 2.55% | 5 | 2.99% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | udit7 |
5 | 2.55% | 1 | 0.60% | 5.00 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5906 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5906 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bono16110


FasTIK
Mr Simpsons
Ferdinandi
Wurd
OttOm@N
ShAr4_Pr0o
kufurcu
JustMatei
Cutm4N
VaSaYa PuPkIn
El Mago
udit7