Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GMA |
|
| Location: Novosibirsk, Russia | |
| Steam: GMA | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 03:52:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 00:39:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 104 ms (Latency: 52 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 2,515 | |
| Rank: | 97 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8620 (0.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2335 (0.2273*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.6% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 522 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 2,236 (220*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,594 (259*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GMA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 50 times | 50 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 137 | 62.27% | 14 | 28.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 64 | 29.09% | 32 | 64.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 13 | 5.91% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.91% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 1 | 2.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,567 | 969 | 134,288 | 100 | 842 | 7.8692 | 61.8% | 138.6 | 1.9 | |
| 2 | 9,062 | 2,884 | 104,039 | 358 | 832 | 7.8491 | 31.8% | 36.1 | 10.9 | |
| 3 | 618 | 178 | 7,205 | 17 | 64 | 2.3704 | 28.8% | 40.5 | 9.7 | |
| 4 | 245 | 417 | 8,077 | 0 | 20 | 4.0000 | 170.2% | 19.4 | 12.3 | |
| 5 | 32 | 6 | 140 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.8% | 23.3 | 16.0 | |
| 6 | 98 | 23 | 277 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.5% | 12.0 | 49.0 | |
| 7 | 64 | 11 | 351 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 17.2% | 31.9 | 32.0 | |
| 8 | 17 | 2 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.8% | 26.5 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 4 | 287 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.5% | 71.8 | 17.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,884 | 34.4% | 37.8% | 27.8% | |
| 2 | 969 | 36.6% | 37.0% | 26.3% | |
| 3 | 178 | 36.5% | 36.0% | 27.5% | |
| 4 | 23 | 47.8% | 26.1% | 26.1% | |
| 5 | 11 | 27.3% | 36.4% | 36.4% | |
| 6 | 6 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 220 | 100.00% | 259 | 100.00% | 0.85 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 220 | 100.00% | 259 | 0.8494 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.2273 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | she |
33 | 15.00% | 9 | 3.47% | 3.67 | 10 | 24.39% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | Fullserver |
31 | 14.09% | 13 | 5.02% | 2.38 | 10 | 24.39% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | navi naruto uzomaki |
18 | 8.18% | 6 | 2.32% | 3.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | olle |
17 | 7.73% | 54 | 20.85% | 0.31 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | Maze |
15 | 6.82% | 23 | 8.88% | 0.65 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | vabor |
14 | 6.36% | 10 | 3.86% | 1.40 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | cTenaH Cpaka |
14 | 6.36% | 9 | 3.47% | 1.56 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | TRINITY |
13 | 5.91% | 48 | 18.53% | 0.27 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | Geo |
10 | 4.55% | 8 | 3.09% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | infaz |
6 | 2.73% | 13 | 5.02% | 0.46 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | PINOY_BOSS!! |
6 | 2.73% | 1 | 0.39% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2771 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2771 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GMA


she
Fullserver
navi naruto uzomaki
olle
Maze
cTenaH Cpaka
TRINITY
Geo
infaz