Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kamoulox |
|
| Location: Cellettes, France | |
| Steam: kamoulox | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 15:11:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 21:27:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 25 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_1337 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 3,327 | |
| Rank: | 204 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9200 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2714 (0.2399*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.0% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,410 (213*) | |
| Kills: | 5,196 (888*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,648 (990*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kamoulox's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 554 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 213 times | 213 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 112 times | 112 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 44 times | 88 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 28 times | 84 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 11 times | 44 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 12 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 192 | 21.62% | 31 | 14.55% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 166 | 18.69% | 51 | 23.94% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 148 | 16.67% | 52 | 24.41% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 116 | 13.06% | 39 | 18.31% | 0.34 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 95 | 10.70% | 19 | 8.92% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 59 | 6.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 45 | 5.07% | 8 | 3.76% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 40 | 4.50% | 10 | 4.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 24 | 2.70% | 2 | 0.94% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.47% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,191 | 551 | 72,494 | 51 | 470 | 2.9012 | 46.3% | 131.6 | 2.5 | |
| 2 | 6,980 | 1,131 | 42,238 | 142 | 338 | 1.6985 | 16.2% | 37.3 | 20.7 | |
| 3 | 6,537 | 989 | 26,454 | 78 | 237 | 1.6233 | 15.1% | 26.7 | 27.6 | |
| 4 | 6,403 | 1,102 | 29,061 | 68 | 230 | 1.6912 | 17.2% | 26.4 | 27.8 | |
| 5 | 1,542 | 621 | 25,286 | 29 | 166 | 1.5810 | 40.3% | 40.7 | 9.3 | |
| 6 | 2,115 | 1,009 | 24,768 | 0 | 97 | 1.3472 | 47.7% | 24.5 | 21.8 | |
| 7 | 3,061 | 300 | 8,563 | 21 | 75 | 0.9740 | 9.8% | 28.5 | 40.8 | |
| 8 | 713 | 189 | 7,660 | 10 | 67 | 1.0308 | 26.5% | 40.5 | 10.6 | |
| 9 | 124 | 68 | 5,292 | 7 | 38 | 1.1515 | 54.8% | 77.8 | 3.3 | |
| 10 | 175 | 12 | 240 | 0 | 3 | 0.4286 | 6.9% | 20.0 | 58.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 14 | 4 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 20.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,131 | 37.8% | 41.6% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 1,102 | 43.2% | 35.0% | 21.8% | |
| 3 | 989 | 41.5% | 39.8% | 18.7% | |
| 4 | 621 | 38.3% | 35.3% | 26.4% | |
| 5 | 541 | 45.3% | 39.2% | 15.5% | |
| 6 | 300 | 40.7% | 32.7% | 26.7% | |
| 7 | 189 | 43.4% | 38.6% | 18.0% | |
| 8 | 30 | 23.3% | 56.7% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 12 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 8.3% | |
| 10 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2 | 34 | 3.83% | 18 | 1.82% | 1.89 | 17 | 7.98% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_cz | 80 | 9.01% | 61 | 6.16% | 1.31 | 22 | 10.33% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 70 | 7.88% | 58 | 5.86% | 1.21 | 13 | 6.10% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 36 | 4.05% | 31 | 3.13% | 1.16 | 9 | 4.23% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_unlimited | 17 | 1.91% | 15 | 1.52% | 1.13 | 6 | 2.82% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_1337 | 110 | 12.39% | 99 | 10.00% | 1.11 | 32 | 15.02% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | css_mirage2x2_go | 4 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | css_train2x2 | 68 | 7.66% | 69 | 6.97% | 0.99 | 12 | 5.63% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 84 | 9.46% | 87 | 8.79% | 0.97 | 21 | 9.86% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 35 | 3.94% | 40 | 4.04% | 0.88 | 12 | 5.63% | 0.34 | |||
| 11 | css_dust2_remake | 10 | 1.13% | 12 | 1.21% | 0.83 | 3 | 1.41% | 0.30 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_long | 86 | 9.68% | 109 | 11.01% | 0.79 | 16 | 7.51% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_3x3 | 29 | 3.27% | 39 | 3.94% | 0.74 | 5 | 2.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | css_cache2x2 | 16 | 1.80% | 22 | 2.22% | 0.73 | 6 | 2.82% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2-fun | 22 | 2.48% | 31 | 3.13% | 0.71 | 4 | 1.88% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | css_inferno2x2 | 22 | 2.48% | 32 | 3.23% | 0.69 | 3 | 1.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 27 | 3.04% | 41 | 4.14% | 0.66 | 6 | 2.82% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | de_csr_2x2 | 101 | 11.37% | 157 | 15.86% | 0.64 | 22 | 10.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | css_nuke2x2 | 36 | 4.05% | 58 | 5.86% | 0.62 | 4 | 1.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_china | 1 | 0.11% | 7 | 0.71% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 888 | 100.00% | 990 | 0.8970 | 213 | 100.00% | 0.2399 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Rza Tn |
5 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.40 | |||
| 52 | |SPB|***F*O*K*Y*C*H*U*K*** |
5 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.40% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.40 | |||
| 53 | Vicks |
5 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.40% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.40 | |||
| 54 | zios |
5 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.30% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 55 | rudra |
5 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.30% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 56 | Jeb |
5 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3529 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3529 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kamoulox


Rza Tn
|SPB|***F*O*K*Y*C*H*U*K***
Vicks
zios
rudra
Jeb