Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Coperfil |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: Coperfil | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 10:44:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 04:59:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,376 | |
| Rank: | 189 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9208 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2065 (0.2074*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.7% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 586 (231*) | |
| Kills: | 2,838 (1,114*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,082 (1,121*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Coperfil's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 162 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 231 times | 231 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 133 times | 133 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 70 times | 140 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 33 times | 99 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 17 times | 68 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 13 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 721 | 64.72% | 196 | 84.85% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 233 | 20.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 49 | 4.40% | 14 | 6.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 46 | 4.13% | 11 | 4.76% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 45 | 4.04% | 4 | 1.73% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 16 | 1.44% | 4 | 1.73% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.87% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 22,700 | 5,623 | 146,097 | 348 | 1,231 | 1.6546 | 24.8% | 26.0 | 18.4 | |
| 2 | 3,620 | 3,425 | 88,586 | 0 | 449 | 1.7747 | 94.6% | 25.9 | 8.1 | |
| 3 | 272 | 168 | 22,683 | 19 | 145 | 3.6250 | 61.8% | 135.0 | 1.9 | |
| 4 | 1,843 | 514 | 16,023 | 37 | 134 | 1.8108 | 27.9% | 31.2 | 13.8 | |
| 5 | 397 | 143 | 10,165 | 12 | 59 | 0.8939 | 36.0% | 71.1 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | 291 | 123 | 2,123 | 7 | 21 | 0.7778 | 42.3% | 17.3 | 13.9 | |
| 7 | 94 | 24 | 601 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 25.5% | 25.0 | 18.8 | |
| 8 | 9 | 5 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 55.6% | 33.8 | 9.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,623 | 42.1% | 36.3% | 21.6% | |
| 2 | 514 | 43.0% | 30.7% | 26.3% | |
| 3 | 168 | 56.0% | 29.2% | 14.9% | |
| 4 | 123 | 39.8% | 39.0% | 21.1% | |
| 5 | 80 | 21.3% | 58.8% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 24 | 41.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_cz | 26 | 2.33% | 21 | 1.87% | 1.24 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | de_fallout_2x2 | 96 | 8.62% | 81 | 7.23% | 1.19 | 23 | 9.96% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | mini_dust2 | 75 | 6.73% | 65 | 5.80% | 1.15 | 14 | 6.06% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | de_aztec2x2 | 100 | 8.98% | 89 | 7.94% | 1.12 | 26 | 11.26% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 242 | 21.72% | 224 | 19.98% | 1.08 | 44 | 19.05% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_long | 214 | 19.21% | 213 | 19.00% | 1.00 | 37 | 16.02% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 41 | 3.68% | 41 | 3.66% | 1.00 | 7 | 3.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | css_inferno2x2 | 67 | 6.01% | 69 | 6.16% | 0.97 | 17 | 7.36% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2x2_go | 53 | 4.76% | 56 | 5.00% | 0.95 | 13 | 5.63% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | css_nuke2x2 | 27 | 2.42% | 30 | 2.68% | 0.90 | 5 | 2.16% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | de_csr_2x2 | 15 | 1.35% | 17 | 1.52% | 0.88 | 5 | 2.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | css_train2x2 | 13 | 1.17% | 16 | 1.43% | 0.81 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.23 | |||
| 13 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 48 | 4.31% | 62 | 5.53% | 0.77 | 7 | 3.03% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_a | 78 | 7.00% | 108 | 9.63% | 0.72 | 20 | 8.66% | 0.26 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2 | 19 | 1.71% | 29 | 2.59% | 0.66 | 7 | 3.03% | 0.37 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,114 | 100.00% | 1,121 | 0.9938 | 231 | 100.00% | 0.2074 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Herby |
7 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.36% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.29 | |||
| 52 | FasTIK |
7 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.27% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 53 | KhAlNaYaK |
7 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.09% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 54 | AB |
7 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.09% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.29 | |||
| 55 | =Al-z= |
6 | 0.54% | 10 | 0.89% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 56 | PsychOz |
6 | 0.54% | 9 | 0.80% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 57 | CyBeR |
6 | 0.54% | 9 | 0.80% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.33 | |||
| 58 | batm1 |
6 | 0.54% | 7 | 0.62% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Iwin |
6 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 60 | Bilyx8 |
6 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | aki |
6 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 62 | mauw |
6 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.33 | |||
| 63 | OP |
6 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.45% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 64 | spencer29rus(Cepera) |
6 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.45% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | H.M.P^ ARICE |
6 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 66 | Al3kS!S |
6 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.33 | |||
| 67 | 西甲 |
6 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.33 | |||
| 68 | Chester (no sound) |
5 | 0.45% | 18 | 1.61% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
5 | 0.45% | 13 | 1.16% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 70 | BenzoD4B3STreg @BOGA |
5 | 0.45% | 12 | 1.07% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Nismo_HUN |
5 | 0.45% | 11 | 0.98% | 0.45 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.60 | |||
| 72 | Mute |
5 | 0.45% | 10 | 0.89% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 73 | Eyethatleans |
5 | 0.45% | 8 | 0.71% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Shadow |
5 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.36% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.40 | |||
| 75 | PeanutButterJelly |
5 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.36% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 76 | WingBlade | Krennic |
5 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.27% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.40 | |||
| 77 | Hellfi |
5 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Joe420 |
5 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3506 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3506 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Coperfil


Herby
FasTIK
AB
=Al-z=
PsychOz
CyBeR
batm1
Iwin
Bilyx8
OP
H.M.P^ ARICE
西甲
Chester (no sound)
Nismo_HUN
Eyethatleans