Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fury |
|
| Location: Mettmach, Austria | |
| Steam: FURY | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 19:41:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:43:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 37 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_aztec |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 2,518 | |
| Rank: | 42 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2632 (1.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3873 (0.3302*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.0% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 316 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 816 (106*) | |
| Deaths: | 646 (76*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
fury's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 35 times | 35 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 46 | 43.40% | 6 | 17.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 41 | 38.68% | 26 | 74.29% | 0.63 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 9 | 8.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.72% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.83% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,951 | 1,036 | 40,022 | 185 | 340 | 4.0964 | 26.2% | 38.6 | 11.6 | |
| 2 | 511 | 330 | 47,883 | 48 | 284 | 11.8333 | 64.6% | 145.1 | 1.8 | |
| 3 | 395 | 515 | 12,375 | 0 | 65 | 4.6429 | 130.4% | 24.0 | 6.1 | |
| 4 | 996 | 266 | 7,828 | 31 | 55 | 3.6667 | 26.7% | 29.4 | 18.1 | |
| 5 | 193 | 59 | 3,454 | 14 | 25 | 3.1250 | 30.6% | 58.5 | 7.7 | |
| 6 | 202 | 67 | 2,139 | 8 | 16 | 5.3333 | 33.2% | 31.9 | 12.6 | |
| 7 | 193 | 62 | 1,418 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 32.1% | 22.9 | 19.3 | |
| 8 | 29 | 8 | 620 | 1 | 4 | 0.5000 | 27.6% | 77.5 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | 14 | 5 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.7% | 12.8 | 14.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,036 | 41.2% | 40.7% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | 330 | 41.8% | 42.7% | 15.5% | |
| 3 | 266 | 39.5% | 38.7% | 21.8% | |
| 4 | 67 | 43.3% | 41.8% | 14.9% | |
| 5 | 62 | 43.5% | 38.7% | 17.7% | |
| 6 | 59 | 40.7% | 49.2% | 10.2% | |
| 7 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 31 | 29.25% | 18 | 23.68% | 1.72 | 13 | 37.14% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | aim_aztec | 46 | 43.40% | 33 | 43.42% | 1.39 | 8 | 22.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | aim_map | 14 | 13.21% | 12 | 15.79% | 1.17 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | fy_wintercz | 15 | 14.15% | 13 | 17.11% | 1.15 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.47 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 106 | 100.00% | 76 | 1.3947 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.3302 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
32 | 30.19% | 29 | 38.16% | 1.10 | 11 | 33.33% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | Klashinkov |
16 | 15.09% | 8 | 10.53% | 2.00 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | @k |
13 | 12.26% | 5 | 6.58% | 2.60 | 6 | 18.18% | 0.46 | |||
| 4 | dani.dietrich76 |
12 | 11.32% | 7 | 9.21% | 1.71 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | Kampffalke |
11 | 10.38% | 4 | 5.26% | 2.75 | 6 | 18.18% | 0.55 | |||
| 6 | Gioboy |
11 | 10.38% | 4 | 5.26% | 2.75 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | Noobsky |
7 | 6.60% | 7 | 9.21% | 1.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.29 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2246 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2246 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fury


-=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=-
@k
dani.dietrich76
Gioboy
Noobsky