Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zirlayan |
|
| Location: Israel | |
| Steam: zirlayan | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 01:01:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,490 | |
| Rank: | 175 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9954 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3312 (0.3899*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.5% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10,696 (1,516*) | |
| Kills: | 32,296 (3,888*) | |
| Deaths: | 32,446 (3,869*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 60 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 33 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zirlayan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (40) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2704 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,516 times | 1,516 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 454 times | 454 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 216 times | 432 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 111 times | 333 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 57 times | 228 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 33 times | 165 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 23 times | 138 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 10 times | 70 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 6 times | 54 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 6 times | 48 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 13 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 14 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,615 | 41.54% | 625 | 41.23% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,430 | 36.78% | 709 | 46.77% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 244 | 6.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 203 | 5.22% | 89 | 5.87% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 132 | 3.40% | 21 | 1.39% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 109 | 2.80% | 25 | 1.65% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 67 | 1.72% | 27 | 1.78% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 36 | 0.93% | 6 | 0.40% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 30 | 0.77% | 6 | 0.40% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 86,787 | 15,823 | 446,276 | 1,338 | 3,586 | 1.6074 | 18.2% | 28.2 | 24.2 | |
| 2 | 39,944 | 9,244 | 349,501 | 1,469 | 2,820 | 2.6479 | 23.1% | 37.8 | 14.2 | |
| 3 | 8,101 | 4,784 | 126,538 | 0 | 529 | 1.6847 | 59.1% | 26.5 | 15.3 | |
| 4 | 3,524 | 1,172 | 57,861 | 193 | 432 | 1.4257 | 33.3% | 49.4 | 8.2 | |
| 5 | 747 | 349 | 49,468 | 40 | 302 | 1.9114 | 46.7% | 141.7 | 2.5 | |
| 6 | 4,337 | 930 | 24,600 | 54 | 204 | 1.3784 | 21.4% | 26.5 | 21.3 | |
| 7 | 3,577 | 519 | 15,703 | 55 | 129 | 1.0661 | 14.5% | 30.3 | 27.7 | |
| 8 | 1,711 | 227 | 13,374 | 14 | 71 | 0.6017 | 13.3% | 58.9 | 24.1 | |
| 9 | 4,742 | 427 | 9,819 | 18 | 66 | 0.8919 | 9.0% | 23.0 | 71.8 | |
| 10 | 628 | 58 | 1,806 | 5 | 15 | 1.1538 | 9.2% | 31.1 | 41.9 | |
| 11 | 170 | 39 | 693 | 2 | 3 | 0.2500 | 22.9% | 17.8 | 56.7 | |
| 12 | 76 | 18 | 298 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 23.7% | 16.6 | 25.3 | |
| 13 | 116 | 12 | 291 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 10.3% | 24.3 | 38.7 | |
| 14 | 29 | 6 | 335 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 20.7% | 55.8 | 14.5 | |
| 15 | 43 | 11 | 217 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.6% | 19.7 | 21.5 | |
| 16 | 16 | 5 | 114 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 22.8 | 16.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15,823 | 41.3% | 39.1% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | 9,242 | 40.4% | 41.9% | 17.7% | |
| 3 | 1,170 | 40.9% | 41.5% | 17.5% | |
| 4 | 930 | 41.4% | 37.6% | 21.0% | |
| 5 | 519 | 37.2% | 43.5% | 19.3% | |
| 6 | 427 | 36.5% | 44.5% | 19.0% | |
| 7 | 349 | 49.3% | 36.7% | 14.0% | |
| 8 | 139 | 21.6% | 61.2% | 17.3% | |
| 9 | 58 | 43.1% | 44.8% | 12.1% | |
| 10 | 39 | 56.4% | 25.6% | 17.9% | |
| 11 | 18 | 33.3% | 61.1% | 5.6% | |
| 12 | 12 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 8.3% | |
| 13 | 11 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |
| 14 | 6 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_india | 8 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.03% | 8.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_a | 13 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.18% | 1.86 | 5 | 0.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 279 | 7.18% | 176 | 4.55% | 1.59 | 132 | 8.71% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_unlimited | 70 | 1.80% | 47 | 1.21% | 1.49 | 40 | 2.64% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2 | 147 | 3.78% | 99 | 2.56% | 1.48 | 62 | 4.09% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2 | 101 | 2.60% | 73 | 1.89% | 1.38 | 43 | 2.84% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2_go | 59 | 1.52% | 44 | 1.14% | 1.34 | 16 | 1.06% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 191 | 4.91% | 151 | 3.90% | 1.26 | 73 | 4.82% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2x2_go | 320 | 8.23% | 255 | 6.59% | 1.25 | 128 | 8.44% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | css_mirage2x2_go | 100 | 2.57% | 82 | 2.12% | 1.22 | 40 | 2.64% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | css_nuke2x2 | 12 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.26% | 1.20 | 5 | 0.33% | 0.42 | |||
| 12 | mini_dust2 | 194 | 4.99% | 167 | 4.32% | 1.16 | 76 | 5.01% | 0.39 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2x2 | 493 | 12.68% | 439 | 11.35% | 1.12 | 203 | 13.39% | 0.41 | |||
| 14 | css_inferno2x2 | 308 | 7.92% | 276 | 7.13% | 1.12 | 107 | 7.06% | 0.35 | |||
| 15 | de_dust_a | 175 | 4.50% | 157 | 4.06% | 1.11 | 55 | 3.63% | 0.31 | |||
| 16 | css_train2x2 | 108 | 2.78% | 98 | 2.53% | 1.10 | 44 | 2.90% | 0.41 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2-fun | 69 | 1.77% | 63 | 1.63% | 1.10 | 30 | 1.98% | 0.43 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_cz | 165 | 4.24% | 152 | 3.93% | 1.09 | 59 | 3.89% | 0.36 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_china | 109 | 2.80% | 103 | 2.66% | 1.06 | 45 | 2.97% | 0.41 | |||
| 20 | css_cache2x2 | 119 | 3.06% | 139 | 3.59% | 0.86 | 62 | 4.09% | 0.52 | |||
| 21 | de_fallout_2x2 | 62 | 1.59% | 73 | 1.89% | 0.85 | 27 | 1.78% | 0.44 | |||
| 22 | de_aztec2x2 | 237 | 6.10% | 320 | 8.27% | 0.74 | 71 | 4.68% | 0.30 | |||
| 23 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 158 | 4.06% | 218 | 5.63% | 0.72 | 58 | 3.83% | 0.37 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_3x3 | 20 | 0.51% | 28 | 0.72% | 0.71 | 8 | 0.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | de_csr_2x2 | 101 | 2.60% | 147 | 3.80% | 0.69 | 33 | 2.18% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | de_dust_b | 2 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.08% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 45 | 1.16% | 68 | 1.76% | 0.66 | 12 | 0.79% | 0.27 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_1337 | 72 | 1.85% | 112 | 2.89% | 0.64 | 26 | 1.72% | 0.36 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2_2020 | 17 | 0.44% | 31 | 0.80% | 0.55 | 6 | 0.40% | 0.35 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2_long | 56 | 1.44% | 122 | 3.15% | 0.46 | 22 | 1.45% | 0.39 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 37 | 0.95% | 83 | 2.15% | 0.45 | 18 | 1.19% | 0.49 | |||
| 32 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 41 | 1.05% | 107 | 2.77% | 0.38 | 7 | 0.46% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | css_dust2_remake | 0 | 0.00% | 18 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 3,888 | 100.00% | 3,869 | 1.0049 | 1,516 | 100.00% | 0.3899 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | karolissaltonas12 |
7 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.29 | |||
| 152 | Eames |
7 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.75 | 6 | 0.44% | 0.86 | |||
| 153 | *_+-Quim Galinheiro*_+ PT |
7 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.29 | |||
| 154 | Dev1l* |
6 | 0.15% | 37 | 0.96% | 0.16 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 155 | Mammut |
6 | 0.15% | 15 | 0.39% | 0.40 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 156 | Monstro_da_Ilha |
6 | 0.15% | 11 | 0.28% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.17 | |||
| 157 | WizzyNoise (Weed mode) |
6 | 0.15% | 9 | 0.23% | 0.67 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 158 | Alimoon (SWE) |
6 | 0.15% | 9 | 0.23% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 159 | Max |
6 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.21% | 0.75 | 5 | 0.36% | 0.83 | |||
| 160 | [ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM |
6 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.21% | 0.75 | 4 | 0.29% | 0.67 | |||
| 161 | `M!ChTaU'# |
6 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 162 | Dirty Killer |
6 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.20 | 4 | 0.29% | 0.67 | |||
| 163 | RuLL3 RuLL3®._-+ |
6 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 164 | , |
6 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 165 | Dahaka_show |
6 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.17 | |||
| 166 | 7amma_hedi |
6 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 167 | Joe By then |
6 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 168 | Vivasse.be |
5 | 0.13% | 29 | 0.75% | 0.17 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 169 | rupdas.das9 |
5 | 0.13% | 10 | 0.26% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 170 | dm |
5 | 0.13% | 8 | 0.21% | 0.63 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 171 | Tiaane Tequila |
5 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.18% | 0.71 | 4 | 0.29% | 0.80 | |||
| 172 | 9 |
5 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.18% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 173 | Tommyboy0606 |
5 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 174 | HermesTheTricky |
5 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.60 | |||
| 175 | Blancobi |
5 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.10% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 176 | temporarydancer1775 |
5 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 177 | Madcat |
5 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 178 | Moty |
5 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 179 | WingBlade | kzR_ |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 180 | ahmadbayusfff |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 181 | Mr. Hayaloglu |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.60 | |||
| 182 | IzaBeazt |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 183 | mrkwz. |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 4 | 0.29% | 0.80 | |||
| 184 | AleconX |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 185 | Blaster :D |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 186 | OP |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 187 | ALLxPablo |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 188 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0.80 | |||
| 189 | 7 |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 190 | eRaseRheaD |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8523 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8523 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zirlayan


karolissaltonas12
Eames
*_+-Quim Galinheiro*_+ PT
Mammut
Monstro_da_Ilha
WizzyNoise (Weed mode)
Max
[ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM
`M!ChTaU'#
,
Dahaka_show
7amma_hedi
Joe By then
Vivasse.be
rupdas.das9
dm
Tiaane Tequila
Tommyboy0606
temporarydancer1775
Moty
ahmadbayusfff
OP
ALLxPablo
HELLO FROM RUSSIA
7