Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kufurcu |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: kufurcu | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 15:09:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_india |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,321 | |
| Rank: | 58 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9218 (1.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2771 (0.3399*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.6% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,496 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 5,398 (153*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,856 (123*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 93 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kufurcu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 352 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 52 times | 52 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 57 | 37.25% | 26 | 50.00% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 29 | 18.95% | 8 | 15.38% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 16.99% | 11 | 21.15% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 17 | 11.11% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 11 | 7.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 7 | 4.58% | 5 | 9.62% | 0.71 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.27% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,346 | 1,935 | 65,390 | 238 | 532 | 4.4333 | 30.5% | 33.8 | 11.9 | |
| 2 | 4,021 | 1,117 | 29,849 | 100 | 259 | 5.1800 | 27.8% | 26.7 | 15.5 | |
| 3 | 356 | 260 | 46,666 | 68 | 229 | 7.1563 | 73.0% | 179.5 | 1.6 | |
| 4 | 994 | 331 | 11,825 | 63 | 106 | 53.0000 | 33.3% | 35.7 | 9.4 | |
| 5 | 508 | 595 | 15,132 | 0 | 64 | 3.5556 | 117.1% | 25.4 | 7.9 | |
| 6 | 49 | 31 | 4,047 | 13 | 20 | 10.0000 | 63.3% | 130.5 | 2.5 | |
| 7 | 84 | 33 | 2,395 | 0 | 20 | 0.7692 | 39.3% | 72.6 | 4.2 | |
| 8 | 119 | 35 | 1,678 | 7 | 11 | 1.2222 | 29.4% | 47.9 | 10.8 | |
| 9 | 365 | 49 | 945 | 0 | 5 | 0.5000 | 13.4% | 19.3 | 73.0 | |
| 10 | 39 | 15 | 261 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 38.5% | 17.4 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 21.0 | 5.0 | |
| 12 | 11 | 1 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 45.0 | 11.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,935 | 43.2% | 36.5% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 1,117 | 40.9% | 37.1% | 22.0% | |
| 3 | 331 | 40.2% | 48.0% | 11.8% | |
| 4 | 260 | 44.6% | 45.4% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | 49 | 46.9% | 16.3% | 36.7% | |
| 6 | 35 | 25.7% | 37.1% | 37.1% | |
| 7 | 31 | 35.5% | 58.1% | 6.5% | |
| 8 | 15 | 40.0% | 53.3% | 6.7% | |
| 9 | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_buzzkill | 17 | 11.11% | 2 | 1.63% | 8.50 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | fy_snow | 8 | 5.23% | 2 | 1.63% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 2 | 1.31% | 1 | 0.81% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | aim_map2 | 17 | 11.11% | 9 | 7.32% | 1.89 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld2k | 28 | 18.30% | 16 | 13.01% | 1.75 | 11 | 21.15% | 0.39 | |||
| 6 | fy_snow_orange | 5 | 3.27% | 3 | 2.44% | 1.67 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.80 | |||
| 7 | aim_aka_rambo | 3 | 1.96% | 2 | 1.63% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | aim_aztec | 22 | 14.38% | 15 | 12.20% | 1.47 | 12 | 23.08% | 0.55 | |||
| 9 | awp_india | 17 | 11.11% | 13 | 10.57% | 1.31 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | fy_pool_day | 7 | 4.58% | 6 | 4.88% | 1.17 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 16 | 10.46% | 14 | 11.38% | 1.14 | 8 | 15.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | scoutzknivez | 2 | 1.31% | 2 | 1.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | awp_zigzag | 1 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | awp_map | 4 | 2.61% | 9 | 7.32% | 0.44 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | cs_deagle5 | 1 | 0.65% | 3 | 2.44% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | aim_ak-colt | 2 | 1.31% | 10 | 8.13% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | aim_map | 1 | 0.65% | 8 | 6.50% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | aim_headshot | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 4.88% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | awp_city | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.81% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 153 | 100.00% | 123 | 1.2439 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.3399 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Germin3itor |
16 | 10.46% | 12 | 9.76% | 1.33 | 8 | 19.51% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | Hun3tr^^ |
13 | 8.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | The Mechanic |
11 | 7.19% | 8 | 6.50% | 1.38 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | Uuuiii |
10 | 6.54% | 13 | 10.57% | 0.77 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | AHMET J |
10 | 6.54% | 2 | 1.63% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | Bubebo |
9 | 5.88% | 10 | 8.13% | 0.90 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | Wurd |
9 | 5.88% | 5 | 4.07% | 1.80 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.56 | |||
| 8 | IGBO | REPTOR |
8 | 5.23% | 1 | 0.81% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | user |
6 | 3.92% | 3 | 2.44% | 2.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | Klashinkov |
6 | 3.92% | 1 | 0.81% | 6.00 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.83 | |||
| 11 | Trou de Balle |
5 | 3.27% | 7 | 5.69% | 0.71 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | bono16110 |
5 | 3.27% | 1 | 0.81% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | kakaolu |
5 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3041 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3041 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kufurcu


Germin3itor
Hun3tr^^
The Mechanic
AHMET J
IGBO | REPTOR
user