Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zirlayan |
|
| Location: Colombia | |
| Steam: zirlayan | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 10:40:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 34 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ak-colt |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,082 | |
| Rank: | 96 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8813 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2937 (0.2621*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.5% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,604 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 5,462 (206*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,198 (184*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 50 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zirlayan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (20) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 288 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 54 times | 54 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 77 | 37.38% | 34 | 62.96% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 47 | 22.82% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 33 | 16.02% | 6 | 11.11% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 29 | 14.08% | 12 | 22.22% | 0.41 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 14 | 6.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 6 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 933 | 576 | 90,166 | 87 | 528 | 8.3810 | 61.7% | 156.5 | 1.8 | |
| 2 | 6,094 | 1,569 | 49,686 | 138 | 398 | 3.5536 | 25.7% | 31.7 | 15.3 | |
| 3 | 4,199 | 847 | 22,224 | 64 | 195 | 2.4074 | 20.2% | 26.2 | 21.5 | |
| 4 | 631 | 442 | 11,865 | 0 | 68 | 1.6190 | 70.0% | 26.8 | 9.3 | |
| 5 | 523 | 167 | 8,914 | 26 | 67 | 1.8611 | 31.9% | 53.4 | 7.8 | |
| 6 | 152 | 50 | 3,620 | 1 | 22 | 0.5641 | 32.9% | 72.4 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | 16 | 6 | 416 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 69.3 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 51 | 11 | 338 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 21.6% | 30.7 | 25.5 | |
| 9 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 15.4% | 5.0 | 13.0 | |
| 10 | 58 | 16 | 263 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 27.6% | 16.4 | 58.0 | |
| 11 | 35 | 9 | 91 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 25.7% | 10.1 | 35.0 | |
| 12 | 48 | 6 | 131 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 12.5% | 21.8 | 48.0 | |
| 13 | 31 | 9 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.0% | 20.4 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 6.8 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 91 | 7 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 19.3 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 43 | 9 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.9% | 9.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,569 | 41.9% | 35.3% | 22.8% | |
| 2 | 847 | 36.6% | 40.9% | 22.6% | |
| 3 | 576 | 51.7% | 35.8% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 167 | 40.1% | 35.9% | 24.0% | |
| 5 | 22 | 54.5% | 31.8% | 13.6% | |
| 6 | 16 | 37.5% | 18.8% | 43.8% | |
| 7 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 8 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 9 | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 9 | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |
| 11 | 7 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |
| 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 14 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_map | 5 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | awp_map | 5 | 2.43% | 1 | 0.54% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | aim_map2 | 4 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | aim_aztec | 4 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | awp_bycastor | 28 | 13.59% | 10 | 5.43% | 2.80 | 10 | 18.52% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | awp_city | 2 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | aim_aka_rambo | 14 | 6.80% | 8 | 4.35% | 1.75 | 6 | 11.11% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | fy_buzzkill | 9 | 4.37% | 6 | 3.26% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | aim_ak-colt | 7 | 3.40% | 5 | 2.72% | 1.40 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | fy_wintercz | 4 | 1.94% | 3 | 1.63% | 1.33 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | fy_pool_day | 20 | 9.71% | 16 | 8.70% | 1.25 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | cs_deagle5 | 46 | 22.33% | 38 | 20.65% | 1.21 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.39 | |||
| 13 | fy_snow_orange | 17 | 8.25% | 17 | 9.24% | 1.00 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | fy_snow | 7 | 3.40% | 7 | 3.80% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | scoutzknivez | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | aim_headshot | 20 | 9.71% | 42 | 22.83% | 0.48 | 5 | 9.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 17 | awp_india | 13 | 6.31% | 31 | 16.85% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 206 | 100.00% | 184 | 1.1196 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.2621 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | EMO988 |
24 | 11.65% | 24 | 13.04% | 1.00 | 11 | 22.92% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | KIKI I KOLE 2019. |
16 | 7.77% | 7 | 3.80% | 2.29 | 8 | 16.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | bono16110 |
15 | 7.28% | 14 | 7.61% | 1.07 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Germin3itor |
15 | 7.28% | 14 | 7.61% | 1.07 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | dani.dietrich76 |
15 | 7.28% | 4 | 2.17% | 3.75 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | albay071 |
12 | 5.83% | 11 | 5.98% | 1.09 | 6 | 12.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | IZMIRRR |
9 | 4.37% | 15 | 8.15% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | aki |
8 | 3.88% | 3 | 1.63% | 2.67 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | borucu |
6 | 2.91% | 5 | 2.72% | 1.20 | 5 | 10.42% | 0.83 | |||
| 10 | Glucose |
6 | 2.91% | 5 | 2.72% | 1.20 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | julioiglesias |
6 | 2.91% | 5 | 2.72% | 1.20 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | avi shin |
6 | 2.91% | 2 | 1.09% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | DaMaGee |
6 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Herby |
5 | 2.43% | 4 | 2.17% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | josephspratt45 |
5 | 2.43% | 2 | 1.09% | 2.50 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | -=bongchilla=- |
5 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2318 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2318 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zirlayan


EMO988
KIKI I KOLE 2019.
bono16110
Germin3itor
dani.dietrich76
IZMIRRR
aki
Glucose
julioiglesias
avi shin
DaMaGee