Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DJo |
|
| Location: Tregueux, France | |
| Steam: DJo | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 00:16:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:06:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 23 ms (Latency: 12 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_nuke2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 4,042 | |
| Rank: | 83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4509 (1.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3092 (0.3059*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.2% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 384 (156*) | |
| Kills: | 1,242 (510*) | |
| Deaths: | 856 (377*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DJo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 158 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 156 times | 156 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 59 times | 59 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 31 times | 62 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 185 | 36.27% | 30 | 19.23% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 151 | 29.61% | 50 | 32.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 82 | 16.08% | 52 | 33.33% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 39 | 7.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 29 | 5.69% | 16 | 10.26% | 0.55 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.37% | 4 | 2.56% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.98% | 3 | 1.92% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 15,916 | 2,602 | 64,581 | 171 | 496 | 2.9880 | 16.3% | 24.8 | 32.1 | |
| 2 | 1,065 | 451 | 64,992 | 71 | 381 | 5.9531 | 42.3% | 144.1 | 2.8 | |
| 3 | 2,420 | 696 | 37,416 | 167 | 251 | 1.6299 | 28.8% | 53.8 | 9.6 | |
| 4 | 1,197 | 815 | 20,725 | 0 | 82 | 2.7333 | 68.1% | 25.4 | 14.6 | |
| 5 | 1,019 | 272 | 9,517 | 42 | 69 | 4.9286 | 26.7% | 35.0 | 14.8 | |
| 6 | 2,331 | 137 | 3,230 | 11 | 26 | 1.0833 | 5.9% | 23.6 | 89.7 | |
| 7 | 100 | 31 | 2,105 | 1 | 16 | 2.6667 | 31.0% | 67.9 | 6.3 | |
| 8 | 331 | 86 | 2,181 | 6 | 15 | 3.7500 | 26.0% | 25.4 | 22.1 | |
| 9 | 135 | 26 | 553 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 19.3% | 21.3 | 45.0 | |
| 10 | 14 | 12 | 389 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 85.7% | 32.4 | 14.0 | |
| 11 | 17 | 10 | 268 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 58.8% | 26.8 | 17.0 | |
| 12 | 204 | 27 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.2% | 10.9 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 95 | 9 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 18.7 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,602 | 43.2% | 35.4% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 696 | 35.6% | 48.0% | 16.4% | |
| 3 | 451 | 44.6% | 41.9% | 13.5% | |
| 4 | 272 | 39.3% | 37.5% | 23.2% | |
| 5 | 137 | 40.1% | 46.0% | 13.9% | |
| 6 | 86 | 46.5% | 29.1% | 24.4% | |
| 7 | 27 | 37.0% | 11.1% | 51.9% | |
| 8 | 26 | 65.4% | 11.5% | 23.1% | |
| 9 | 12 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 10 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 12 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_nuke2x2 | 52 | 10.20% | 21 | 5.57% | 2.48 | 12 | 7.69% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 11 | 2.16% | 5 | 1.33% | 2.20 | 4 | 2.56% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 109 | 21.37% | 55 | 14.59% | 1.98 | 29 | 18.59% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | css_dust2x2_go | 29 | 5.69% | 19 | 5.04% | 1.53 | 4 | 2.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_3x3 | 74 | 14.51% | 56 | 14.85% | 1.32 | 28 | 17.95% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 34 | 6.67% | 27 | 7.16% | 1.26 | 14 | 8.97% | 0.41 | |||
| 7 | mini_dust2 | 68 | 13.33% | 61 | 16.18% | 1.11 | 23 | 14.74% | 0.34 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 49 | 9.61% | 44 | 11.67% | 1.11 | 12 | 7.69% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_china | 16 | 3.14% | 15 | 3.98% | 1.07 | 5 | 3.21% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | css_train2x2 | 15 | 2.94% | 15 | 3.98% | 1.00 | 5 | 3.21% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | de_dust_b | 15 | 2.94% | 15 | 3.98% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.92% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_india | 6 | 1.18% | 6 | 1.59% | 1.00 | 5 | 3.21% | 0.83 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2x2 | 16 | 3.14% | 19 | 5.04% | 0.84 | 2 | 1.28% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 15 | 2.94% | 19 | 5.04% | 0.79 | 10 | 6.41% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 510 | 100.00% | 377 | 1.3528 | 156 | 100.00% | 0.3059 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | WingBlade | Krennic |
52 | 10.20% | 13 | 3.45% | 4.00 | 16 | 11.76% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
41 | 8.04% | 24 | 6.37% | 1.71 | 15 | 11.03% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | Leer |
35 | 6.86% | 25 | 6.63% | 1.40 | 7 | 5.15% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | |SPB|***F*O*K*Y*C*H*U*K*** |
24 | 4.71% | 8 | 2.12% | 3.00 | 7 | 5.15% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Germin3itor |
19 | 3.73% | 9 | 2.39% | 2.11 | 5 | 3.68% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | dr.ruslia |
16 | 3.14% | 27 | 7.16% | 0.59 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | swen76 may |
16 | 3.14% | 2 | 0.53% | 8.00 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
15 | 2.94% | 12 | 3.18% | 1.25 | 8 | 5.88% | 0.53 | |||
| 9 | Th3_ShOot'3m_@LL' |
15 | 2.94% | 12 | 3.18% | 1.25 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Muhammad |
15 | 2.94% | 8 | 2.12% | 1.88 | 2 | 1.47% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | KR |
13 | 2.55% | 15 | 3.98% | 0.87 | 5 | 3.68% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | Archie |
13 | 2.55% | 12 | 3.18% | 1.08 | 10 | 7.35% | 0.77 | |||
| 13 | WhysKey777 |
11 | 2.16% | 19 | 5.04% | 0.58 | 8 | 5.88% | 0.73 | |||
| 14 | El_Maestro1 |
10 | 1.96% | 9 | 2.39% | 1.11 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.30 | |||
| 15 | T4nk | Noah |
10 | 1.96% | 4 | 1.06% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.47% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | eRaseRheaD |
10 | 1.96% | 3 | 0.80% | 3.33 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.30 | |||
| 17 | rekt |
7 | 1.37% | 14 | 3.71% | 0.50 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.43 | |||
| 18 | terrorist israel |
7 | 1.37% | 7 | 1.86% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ZRT |
7 | 1.37% | 3 | 0.80% | 2.33 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.43 | |||
| 20 | bro |
6 | 1.18% | 19 | 5.04% | 0.32 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | Cutm4N |
6 | 1.18% | 10 | 2.65% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | .:|TCE|:.Dr.Amok.Česko |
6 | 1.18% | 9 | 2.39% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | BaZiNgA |
6 | 1.18% | 6 | 1.59% | 1.00 | 5 | 3.68% | 0.83 | |||
| 24 | Jeb |
6 | 1.18% | 6 | 1.59% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | Ominous |
6 | 1.18% | 6 | 1.59% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | POLITE MOOSE |
6 | 1.18% | 4 | 1.06% | 1.50 | 3 | 2.21% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | Svenson |
6 | 1.18% | 2 | 0.53% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | Tameer |
6 | 1.18% | 1 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | AlpLynx |
6 | 1.18% | 1 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 30 | ==DeagleMayCry== |
5 | 0.98% | 8 | 2.12% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.20 | |||
| 31 | DUDUK |
5 | 0.98% | 7 | 1.86% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | PeanutButterJelly |
5 | 0.98% | 5 | 1.33% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | Turkish power |
5 | 0.98% | 4 | 1.06% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | Starichek 78 RUS |
5 | 0.98% | 3 | 0.80% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.20 | |||
| 35 | le thon C bon |
5 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.53% | 2.50 | 4 | 2.94% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2641 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2641 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DJo


WingBlade | Krennic
Wurd
Leer
Germin3itor
VaSaYa PuPkIn
Muhammad
KR
El_Maestro1
rekt
terrorist israel
ZRT
bro
Cutm4N
BaZiNgA
AlpLynx
DUDUK
Turkish power