Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zirlayan |
|
| Location: Paris, France | |
| Steam: zirlayan | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 21:19:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 185 ms (Latency: 93 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 2,545 | |
| Rank: | 93 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9790 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2629 (0.4022*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.1% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,186 (183*) | |
| Kills: | 8,314 (455*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,492 (523*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 380 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zirlayan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 686 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 183 times | 183 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 43 times | 43 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 345 | 75.82% | 157 | 85.79% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 50 | 10.99% | 14 | 7.65% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 20 | 4.40% | 3 | 1.64% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.52% | 2 | 1.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 11 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 11 | 2.42% | 6 | 3.28% | 0.55 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 34,115 | 7,092 | 257,670 | 856 | 2,090 | 4.2740 | 20.8% | 36.3 | 16.3 | |
| 2 | 659 | 450 | 70,187 | 68 | 417 | 18.1304 | 68.3% | 156.0 | 1.6 | |
| 3 | 1,048 | 417 | 21,389 | 74 | 167 | 7.9524 | 39.8% | 51.3 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | 2,448 | 646 | 17,311 | 42 | 159 | 3.9750 | 26.4% | 26.8 | 15.4 | |
| 5 | 1,498 | 2,403 | 48,197 | 0 | 140 | 3.8889 | 160.4% | 20.1 | 10.7 | |
| 6 | 717 | 158 | 4,191 | 10 | 29 | 2.4167 | 22.0% | 26.5 | 24.7 | |
| 7 | 144 | 46 | 4,692 | 3 | 24 | 1.2632 | 31.9% | 102.0 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 156 | 45 | 795 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 28.8% | 17.7 | 22.3 | |
| 9 | 161 | 37 | 847 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 23.0% | 22.9 | 23.0 | |
| 10 | 40 | 31 | 702 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 77.5% | 22.6 | 8.0 | |
| 11 | 29 | 8 | 186 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 27.6% | 23.3 | 14.5 | |
| 12 | 17 | 11 | 470 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 64.7% | 42.7 | 8.5 | |
| 13 | 32 | 10 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 13.8 | 32.0 | |
| 14 | 35 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.7% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7,092 | 38.4% | 38.2% | 23.4% | |
| 2 | 646 | 43.8% | 36.2% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 450 | 32.0% | 39.6% | 28.4% | |
| 4 | 417 | 37.4% | 41.0% | 21.6% | |
| 5 | 158 | 35.4% | 36.7% | 27.8% | |
| 6 | 45 | 28.9% | 40.0% | 31.1% | |
| 7 | 37 | 48.6% | 24.3% | 27.0% | |
| 8 | 31 | 38.7% | 38.7% | 22.6% | |
| 9 | 23 | 8.7% | 56.5% | 34.8% | |
| 10 | 11 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 11 | 10 | 50.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 455 | 100.00% | 523 | 100.00% | 0.87 | 183 | 100.00% | 0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 455 | 100.00% | 523 | 0.8700 | 183 | 100.00% | 0.4022 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | palestine |
36 | 7.91% | 5 | 0.96% | 7.20 | 13 | 8.23% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
28 | 6.15% | 7 | 1.34% | 4.00 | 7 | 4.43% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | infaz |
25 | 5.49% | 31 | 5.93% | 0.81 | 12 | 7.59% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | MaXiMuS |
21 | 4.62% | 32 | 6.12% | 0.66 | 10 | 6.33% | 0.48 | |||
| 5 | АхаллайМахалай |
18 | 3.96% | 18 | 3.44% | 1.00 | 8 | 5.06% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | Geo |
18 | 3.96% | 10 | 1.91% | 1.80 | 10 | 6.33% | 0.56 | |||
| 7 | Oibur |
16 | 3.52% | 26 | 4.97% | 0.62 | 4 | 2.53% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | Yo! e==3 |
15 | 3.30% | 17 | 3.25% | 0.88 | 6 | 3.80% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | GMA001 |
13 | 2.86% | 20 | 3.82% | 0.65 | 7 | 4.43% | 0.54 | |||
| 10 | karelli |
12 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 5 | 3.16% | 0.42 | |||
| 11 | Sung jin-woo |
11 | 2.42% | 46 | 8.80% | 0.24 | 7 | 4.43% | 0.64 | |||
| 12 | ElfBum |
11 | 2.42% | 10 | 1.91% | 1.10 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | GALLITOxD |
11 | 2.42% | 6 | 1.15% | 1.83 | 6 | 3.80% | 0.55 | |||
| 14 | -0 |
11 | 2.42% | 5 | 0.96% | 2.20 | 4 | 2.53% | 0.36 | |||
| 15 | TRINITY |
10 | 2.20% | 35 | 6.69% | 0.29 | 4 | 2.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | Zalgiris |
10 | 2.20% | 19 | 3.63% | 0.53 | 4 | 2.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | Killa-Tekilla |
10 | 2.20% | 10 | 1.91% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | patuljace |
9 | 1.98% | 18 | 3.44% | 0.50 | 5 | 3.16% | 0.56 | |||
| 19 | LILIANA |
9 | 1.98% | 8 | 1.53% | 1.13 | 4 | 2.53% | 0.44 | |||
| 20 | JOUDI |
9 | 1.98% | 5 | 0.96% | 1.80 | 5 | 3.16% | 0.56 | |||
| 21 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
8 | 1.76% | 8 | 1.53% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | Cheet@h! |
8 | 1.76% | 2 | 0.38% | 4.00 | 4 | 2.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | Idial Jo |
8 | 1.76% | 1 | 0.19% | 8.00 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.38 | |||
| 24 | Ghali The K!lLeR :'( |
7 | 1.54% | 1 | 0.19% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | BURLAKS |
6 | 1.32% | 11 | 2.10% | 0.55 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | ups!!! |
6 | 1.32% | 2 | 0.38% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | OGER |
6 | 1.32% | 1 | 0.19% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 28 | TURKİSH-------POWER!!!!!!!!!!! |
6 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | NEZUKO |
5 | 1.10% | 9 | 1.72% | 0.56 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 30 | e? |
5 | 1.10% | 7 | 1.34% | 0.71 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | greanpeace |
5 | 1.10% | 7 | 1.34% | 0.71 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.60 | |||
| 32 | Futoshi |
5 | 1.10% | 5 | 0.96% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.90% | 0.60 | |||
| 33 | I'm_a__DDD |
5 | 1.10% | 4 | 0.76% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 34 | Dante |
5 | 1.10% | 2 | 0.38% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2692 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2692 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zirlayan


palestine
GSClient | Dev-MS
infaz
АхаллайМахалай
Geo
Oibur
karelli
ElfBum
GALLITOxD
Zalgiris
patuljace
LILIANA
^** Game_Over_LV **
Cheet@h!
Ghali The K!lLeR :'(
BURLAKS
ups!!!
OGER
e?