Player Information| Player Profile |
|
oliver15 |
|
| Location: Linz, Austria | |
| Steam: oliver15 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 18:13:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 11:37:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 3,611 | |
| Rank: | 57 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0809 (1.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2709 (0.2604*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.2% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,890 (401*) | |
| Kills: | 10,670 (1,540*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,871 (1,157*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 57 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
oliver15's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1830 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 401 times | 401 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 183 times | 183 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 83 times | 166 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 49 times | 147 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 24 times | 96 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 17 times | 85 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 11 times | 66 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 11 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,310 | 85.06% | 384 | 95.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 178 | 11.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 30 | 1.95% | 10 | 2.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 14 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.75% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 51,951 | 15,664 | 426,315 | 1,141 | 3,753 | 2.7314 | 30.2% | 27.2 | 13.8 | |
| 2 | 4,472 | 5,439 | 150,340 | 0 | 683 | 2.3311 | 121.6% | 27.6 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | 1,013 | 464 | 11,221 | 38 | 101 | 1.3467 | 45.8% | 24.2 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 123 | 65 | 6,574 | 8 | 35 | 1.2069 | 52.8% | 101.1 | 3.5 | |
| 5 | 119 | 22 | 1,067 | 6 | 7 | 2.3333 | 18.5% | 48.5 | 17.0 | |
| 6 | 93 | 17 | 614 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 18.3% | 36.1 | 15.5 | |
| 7 | 98 | 20 | 493 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 20.4% | 24.7 | 19.6 | |
| 8 | 15 | 9 | 682 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 60.0% | 75.8 | 3.8 | |
| 9 | 10 | 6 | 582 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 60.0% | 97.0 | 2.5 | |
| 10 | 85 | 15 | 360 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 24.0 | 42.5 | |
| 11 | 57 | 10 | 275 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 17.5% | 27.5 | 28.5 | |
| 12 | 14 | 5 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 35.7% | 33.2 | 14.0 | |
| 13 | 37 | 9 | 141 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.3% | 15.7 | 37.0 | |
| 14 | 53 | 11 | 269 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.8% | 24.5 | 53.0 | |
| 15 | 60 | 9 | 193 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.0% | 21.4 | 60.0 | |
| 16 | 14 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.4% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 36.5 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 39.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15,641 | 41.4% | 40.1% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 464 | 38.6% | 47.2% | 14.2% | |
| 3 | 31 | 9.7% | 74.2% | 16.1% | |
| 4 | 22 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 5 | 20 | 60.0% | 25.0% | 15.0% | |
| 6 | 17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 29.4% | |
| 7 | 15 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | |
| 8 | 11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 10 | 70.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 9 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_real | 64 | 4.16% | 29 | 2.51% | 2.21 | 15 | 3.74% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day_hd | 128 | 8.31% | 83 | 7.17% | 1.54 | 26 | 6.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day2 | 88 | 5.71% | 59 | 5.10% | 1.49 | 26 | 6.48% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 373 | 24.22% | 269 | 23.25% | 1.39 | 93 | 23.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld2k | 245 | 15.91% | 179 | 15.47% | 1.37 | 78 | 19.45% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_hd | 108 | 7.01% | 81 | 7.00% | 1.33 | 30 | 7.48% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_cso | 101 | 6.56% | 78 | 6.74% | 1.29 | 25 | 6.23% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day3 | 397 | 25.78% | 319 | 27.57% | 1.24 | 100 | 24.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | fy_poolday_cz | 36 | 2.34% | 60 | 5.19% | 0.60 | 8 | 2.00% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 1,540 | 100.00% | 1,157 | 1.3310 | 401 | 100.00% | 0.2604 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | mauw |
10 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.61% | 1.43 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.40 | |||
| 52 | ComradeZheng |
10 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.35% | 2.50 | 5 | 1.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 53 | LoveHater |
10 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 54 | Swiss |
9 | 0.58% | 9 | 0.78% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.03% | 0.44 | |||
| 55 | Steven |
9 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.26% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 56 | ^ CoF!n_LearninG_MaG > |
9 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.17% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 57 | Mazal |
8 | 0.52% | 11 | 0.95% | 0.73 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.38 | |||
| 58 | Drache |
8 | 0.52% | 10 | 0.86% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 59 | OMAR OMAR |
8 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.52% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 60 | kufurcu |
8 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.43% | 1.60 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 61 | RENEGAT |
8 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.43% | 1.60 | 5 | 1.29% | 0.63 | |||
| 62 | zirlayan |
7 | 0.45% | 14 | 1.21% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.43 | |||
| 63 | Noobz |
7 | 0.45% | 11 | 0.95% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | borucu |
7 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.43 | |||
| 65 | Pacman |
7 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.43 | |||
| 66 | Drax |
7 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.43% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 67 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
7 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 68 | AW |
7 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 69 | Greek |
6 | 0.39% | 23 | 1.99% | 0.26 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 70 | ninja medusa |
6 | 0.39% | 15 | 1.30% | 0.40 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 71 | Steely Dan |
6 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.43% | 1.20 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.50 | |||
| 72 | missao 14 |
6 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 73 | MR.Chan |
6 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 74 | NoOb_One |
6 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 75 | 5C0RPI0N^ |
5 | 0.32% | 8 | 0.69% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.20 | |||
| 76 | madrid |
5 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | The Mechanic |
5 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.35% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.60 | |||
| 78 | Gang Signs |
5 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.20 | |||
| 79 | THE MAMDWK |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | dinahua |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3923 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3923 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
oliver15


mauw
ComradeZheng
LoveHater
Swiss
^ CoF!n_LearninG_MaG >
Mazal
Drache
RENEGAT
Noobz
borucu
Pacman
Drax
Marsha [Nady] quit
AW
ninja medusa
missao 14
5C0RPI0N^
madrid
dinahua