Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SH^aim[MALOY] |
|
| Location: Vladivostok, Russia | |
| Steam: SH^aim[MALOY] | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | MALOY |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 10:20:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:11:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 83 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 2,245 | |
| Rank: | 514 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6031 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5571 (0.5532*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.1% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 117 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 210 (94*) | |
| Deaths: | 131 (75*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SH^aim[MALOY]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 52 times | 52 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 62 | 65.96% | 39 | 75.00% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 23 | 24.47% | 10 | 19.23% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 3 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,477 | 604 | 26,683 | 145 | 229 | 3.6935 | 24.4% | 44.2 | 10.8 | |
| 2 | 1,115 | 329 | 10,737 | 51 | 95 | 3.2759 | 29.5% | 32.6 | 11.7 | |
| 3 | 217 | 113 | 3,744 | 0 | 14 | 1.7500 | 52.1% | 33.1 | 15.5 | |
| 4 | 58 | 12 | 564 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 20.7% | 47.0 | 14.5 | |
| 5 | 72 | 13 | 354 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 18.1% | 27.2 | 24.0 | |
| 6 | 49 | 10 | 216 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.4% | 21.6 | 49.0 | |
| 7 | 14 | 6 | 175 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 42.9% | 29.2 | 14.0 | |
| 8 | 13 | 7 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.8% | 17.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 13 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 30.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 604 | 35.8% | 48.0% | 16.2% | |
| 2 | 329 | 40.1% | 44.7% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | 13 | 38.5% | 61.5% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 7 | 7.45% | 4 | 5.33% | 1.75 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 20 | 21.28% | 12 | 16.00% | 1.67 | 11 | 21.15% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | de_aztec2x2 | 42 | 44.68% | 26 | 34.67% | 1.62 | 25 | 48.08% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_unlimited | 11 | 11.70% | 10 | 13.33% | 1.10 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | css_train2x2 | 13 | 13.83% | 19 | 25.33% | 0.68 | 10 | 19.23% | 0.77 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 1 | 1.06% | 4 | 5.33% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 94 | 100.00% | 75 | 1.2533 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.5532 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kufurcu |
12 | 12.77% | 6 | 8.00% | 2.00 | 10 | 29.41% | 0.83 | |||
| 2 | Cutm4N |
11 | 11.70% | 3 | 4.00% | 3.67 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
10 | 10.64% | 8 | 10.67% | 1.25 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | Marcus |
9 | 9.57% | 2 | 2.67% | 4.50 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | Idial Jo |
7 | 7.45% | 9 | 12.00% | 0.78 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.71 | |||
| 6 | Zeitlos |
6 | 6.38% | 5 | 6.67% | 1.20 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | unnamed |
6 | 6.38% | 4 | 5.33% | 1.50 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2277 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2277 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SH^aim[MALOY]


kufurcu
Cutm4N
*-*-*-SONER-*-*-*
Marcus
Idial Jo
Zeitlos
unnamed