Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ALVİNVESİNCAPLARIYEÇ |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: ALVİNVESİNCAPLARIYEÇ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 13:27:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 08:31:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_train2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,536 | |
| Rank: | 162 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9663 (1.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1966 (0.1474*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.2% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,245 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 6,332 (285*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,553 (269*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 46 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ALVİNVESİNCAPLARIYEÇ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 168 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 42 times | 42 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 75 | 26.32% | 17 | 40.48% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 63 | 22.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 63 | 22.11% | 7 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 47 | 16.49% | 9 | 21.43% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 19 | 6.67% | 6 | 14.29% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.51% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,849 | 960 | 24,853 | 54 | 214 | 1.9633 | 16.4% | 25.9 | 27.3 | |
| 2 | 4,782 | 724 | 18,611 | 34 | 166 | 2.3056 | 15.1% | 25.7 | 28.8 | |
| 3 | 1,195 | 831 | 21,014 | 0 | 95 | 1.8269 | 69.5% | 25.3 | 12.6 | |
| 4 | 158 | 78 | 9,853 | 5 | 71 | 3.5500 | 49.4% | 126.3 | 2.2 | |
| 5 | 3,868 | 315 | 7,550 | 21 | 59 | 1.4750 | 8.1% | 24.0 | 65.6 | |
| 6 | 225 | 66 | 2,499 | 2 | 22 | 1.5714 | 29.3% | 37.9 | 10.2 | |
| 7 | 584 | 63 | 1,952 | 6 | 20 | 2.0000 | 10.8% | 31.0 | 29.2 | |
| 8 | 80 | 23 | 517 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 28.8% | 22.5 | 16.0 | |
| 9 | 829 | 22 | 666 | 1 | 3 | 0.1364 | 2.7% | 30.3 | 276.3 | |
| 10 | 34 | 7 | 153 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.6% | 21.9 | 17.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 960 | 40.1% | 35.2% | 24.7% | |
| 2 | 724 | 41.3% | 39.4% | 19.3% | |
| 3 | 315 | 36.5% | 35.9% | 27.6% | |
| 4 | 78 | 46.2% | 35.9% | 17.9% | |
| 5 | 66 | 54.5% | 25.8% | 19.7% | |
| 6 | 63 | 36.5% | 36.5% | 27.0% | |
| 7 | 23 | 69.6% | 21.7% | 8.7% | |
| 8 | 19 | 5.3% | 73.7% | 21.1% | |
| 9 | 7 | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 24 | 8.42% | 4 | 1.49% | 6.00 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | css_cache2x2 | 38 | 13.33% | 14 | 5.20% | 2.71 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2_remake | 9 | 3.16% | 4 | 1.49% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 25 | 8.77% | 12 | 4.46% | 2.08 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 2 | 0.70% | 1 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 4 | 1.40% | 3 | 1.12% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_dust_b | 5 | 1.75% | 4 | 1.49% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | css_train2x2 | 36 | 12.63% | 31 | 11.52% | 1.16 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | mini_dust2 | 44 | 15.44% | 47 | 17.47% | 0.94 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | css_inferno2x2 | 17 | 5.96% | 19 | 7.06% | 0.89 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.24 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2 | 9 | 3.16% | 11 | 4.09% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_fallout_2x2 | 19 | 6.67% | 25 | 9.29% | 0.76 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_unlimited | 21 | 7.37% | 29 | 10.78% | 0.72 | 8 | 19.05% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | de_csr_2x2 | 7 | 2.46% | 11 | 4.09% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 22 | 7.72% | 41 | 15.24% | 0.54 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | de_aztec2x2 | 2 | 0.70% | 4 | 1.49% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | css_dust2 | 1 | 0.35% | 5 | 1.86% | 0.20 | 1 | 2.38% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | css_nuke2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.74% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_cz | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.74% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 285 | 100.00% | 269 | 1.0595 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.1474 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
28 | 9.82% | 11 | 4.09% | 2.55 | 7 | 33.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | Cutm4N |
15 | 5.26% | 24 | 8.92% | 0.63 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | Geims |
10 | 3.51% | 4 | 1.49% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Jeet Singh - Dominic! |
9 | 3.16% | 4 | 1.49% | 2.25 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | bitirecemm |
9 | 3.16% | 2 | 0.74% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sam.Crum-City |
8 | 2.81% | 11 | 4.09% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Ominous |
8 | 2.81% | 5 | 1.86% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | EMO988 |
7 | 2.46% | 10 | 3.72% | 0.70 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | JustMatei |
7 | 2.46% | 8 | 2.97% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | PrroKii(L) |
7 | 2.46% | 2 | 0.74% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | OH PINAIS |
6 | 2.11% | 5 | 1.86% | 1.20 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
6 | 2.11% | 3 | 1.12% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
6 | 2.11% | 2 | 0.74% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
5 | 1.75% | 10 | 3.72% | 0.50 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | Alenka!? |
5 | 1.75% | 7 | 2.60% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | petsokofter |
5 | 1.75% | 4 | 1.49% | 1.25 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | athos007 |
5 | 1.75% | 3 | 1.12% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | putin |
5 | 1.75% | 2 | 0.74% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | goro)|(anin |
5 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2339 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2339 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ALVİNVESİNCAPLARIYEÇ


Wurd
Cutm4N
Geims
Jeet Singh - Dominic!
Ominous
JustMatei
PrroKii(L)
OH PINAIS
VaSaYa PuPkIn
petsokofter
athos007
goro)|(anin