Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FrQ |
|
| Location: Redwood City, United States | |
| Steam: FrQ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 15:54:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:15:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 157 ms (Latency: 79 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 2,014 | |
| Rank: | 426 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8205 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5915 (0.5921*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.5% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 265 (225*) | |
| Kills: | 448 (380*) | |
| Deaths: | 546 (476*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FrQ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 225 times | 225 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 49 times | 49 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 19 times | 38 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 279 | 73.42% | 184 | 81.78% | 0.66 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 75 | 19.74% | 37 | 16.44% | 0.49 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 14 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 6 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.89% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.44% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.44% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 36,008 | 9,614 | 392,209 | 1,825 | 3,043 | 3.7614 | 26.7% | 40.8 | 11.8 | |
| 2 | 6,280 | 1,744 | 55,089 | 226 | 408 | 2.6494 | 27.8% | 31.6 | 15.4 | |
| 3 | 1,490 | 717 | 18,600 | 0 | 70 | 1.2281 | 48.1% | 25.9 | 21.3 | |
| 4 | 414 | 74 | 5,523 | 6 | 32 | 0.6809 | 17.9% | 74.6 | 12.9 | |
| 5 | 277 | 61 | 1,848 | 9 | 13 | 6.5000 | 22.0% | 30.3 | 21.3 | |
| 6 | 145 | 47 | 745 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 32.4% | 15.9 | 36.3 | |
| 7 | 62 | 9 | 272 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 14.5% | 30.2 | 20.7 | |
| 8 | 96 | 20 | 312 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 20.8% | 15.6 | 32.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9,614 | 41.8% | 43.5% | 14.7% | |
| 2 | 1,744 | 42.1% | 43.0% | 14.9% | |
| 3 | 61 | 36.1% | 47.5% | 16.4% | |
| 4 | 47 | 46.8% | 29.8% | 23.4% | |
| 5 | 31 | 22.6% | 51.6% | 25.8% | |
| 6 | 20 | 35.0% | 45.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld2k | 16 | 4.21% | 7 | 1.47% | 2.29 | 12 | 5.33% | 0.75 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day2 | 36 | 9.47% | 28 | 5.88% | 1.29 | 19 | 8.44% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 79 | 20.79% | 88 | 18.49% | 0.90 | 45 | 20.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day3 | 65 | 17.11% | 81 | 17.02% | 0.80 | 35 | 15.56% | 0.54 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day_hd | 63 | 16.58% | 84 | 17.65% | 0.75 | 43 | 19.11% | 0.68 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_cso | 32 | 8.42% | 45 | 9.45% | 0.71 | 18 | 8.00% | 0.56 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_hd | 31 | 8.16% | 44 | 9.24% | 0.70 | 20 | 8.89% | 0.65 | |||
| 8 | fy_poolday_cz | 37 | 9.74% | 56 | 11.76% | 0.66 | 24 | 10.67% | 0.65 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_real | 21 | 5.53% | 43 | 9.03% | 0.49 | 9 | 4.00% | 0.43 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 380 | 100.00% | 476 | 0.7983 | 225 | 100.00% | 0.5921 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | THE MAMDWK |
47 | 12.37% | 27 | 5.67% | 1.74 | 23 | 11.92% | 0.49 | |||
| 2 | MrAdrian_RO |
23 | 6.05% | 20 | 4.20% | 1.15 | 15 | 7.77% | 0.65 | |||
| 3 | piazza <UGVCED> |
21 | 5.53% | 13 | 2.73% | 1.62 | 14 | 7.25% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | Blaxorus |
18 | 4.74% | 14 | 2.94% | 1.29 | 9 | 4.66% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Wurd |
15 | 3.95% | 5 | 1.05% | 3.00 | 11 | 5.70% | 0.73 | |||
| 6 | Idial Jo |
13 | 3.42% | 22 | 4.62% | 0.59 | 10 | 5.18% | 0.77 | |||
| 7 | Helmet Check III |
12 | 3.16% | 20 | 4.20% | 0.60 | 6 | 3.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | Primal |
12 | 3.16% | 19 | 3.99% | 0.63 | 8 | 4.15% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | AvJeux|| B R U N O* |
12 | 3.16% | 18 | 3.78% | 0.67 | 9 | 4.66% | 0.75 | |||
| 10 | Cholak |
12 | 3.16% | 10 | 2.10% | 1.20 | 5 | 2.59% | 0.42 | |||
| 11 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
10 | 2.63% | 21 | 4.41% | 0.48 | 6 | 3.11% | 0.60 | |||
| 12 | MR.Chan |
10 | 2.63% | 4 | 0.84% | 2.50 | 7 | 3.63% | 0.70 | |||
| 13 | Martin_______________ Norway |
9 | 2.37% | 25 | 5.25% | 0.36 | 3 | 1.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | xxx(PL) |
9 | 2.37% | 17 | 3.57% | 0.53 | 7 | 3.63% | 0.78 | |||
| 15 | Trou de Balle |
9 | 2.37% | 16 | 3.36% | 0.56 | 6 | 3.11% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | omega17 |
9 | 2.37% | 14 | 2.94% | 0.64 | 6 | 3.11% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | CUZ_me_p3o_with_ISRAEL |
8 | 2.11% | 14 | 2.94% | 0.57 | 4 | 2.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | carlos |
8 | 2.11% | 8 | 1.68% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | lol |
7 | 1.84% | 8 | 1.68% | 0.88 | 4 | 2.07% | 0.57 | |||
| 20 | FAZMW<AA<F?A?>AW |
7 | 1.84% | 2 | 0.42% | 3.50 | 3 | 1.55% | 0.43 | |||
| 21 | *MajorTom* |
6 | 1.58% | 17 | 3.57% | 0.35 | 4 | 2.07% | 0.67 | |||
| 22 | Sev |
6 | 1.58% | 17 | 3.57% | 0.35 | 4 | 2.07% | 0.67 | |||
| 23 | I am a Linux gamer |
6 | 1.58% | 11 | 2.31% | 0.55 | 3 | 1.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | FlotDaImbaLort |
6 | 1.58% | 10 | 2.10% | 0.60 | 2 | 1.04% | 0.33 | |||
| 25 | Jackson |
6 | 1.58% | 9 | 1.89% | 0.67 | 6 | 3.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 26 | titi |
6 | 1.58% | 6 | 1.26% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | Audi |
6 | 1.58% | 6 | 1.26% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.07% | 0.67 | |||
| 28 | Asil |
6 | 1.58% | 4 | 0.84% | 1.50 | 3 | 1.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | Pinoy Starky!!!!! |
5 | 1.32% | 8 | 1.68% | 0.63 | 4 | 2.07% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2781 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2781 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FrQ


THE MAMDWK
MrAdrian_RO
Blaxorus
Primal
AvJeux|| B R U N O*
VaSaYa PuPkIn
MR.Chan
xxx(PL)
CUZ_me_p3o_with_ISRAEL
carlos
lol
Sev
I am a Linux gamer
Asil
Pinoy Starky!!!!!