Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Taramilo |
|
| Location: GdaĆsk, Poland | |
| Steam: Taramilo | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 12:15:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 19:41:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_aztec |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,485 | |
| Rank: | 119 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3764 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2811 (0.2676*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.3% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 803 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 2,857 (213*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,591 (428*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 125 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Taramilo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 143 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 57 times | 57 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 33 times | 33 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 130 | 61.03% | 52 | 91.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 41 | 19.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 27 | 12.68% | 3 | 5.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.82% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.88% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 55,175 | 7,996 | 204,533 | 669 | 1,880 | 2.3529 | 14.5% | 25.6 | 29.3 | |
| 2 | 1,398 | 1,085 | 173,752 | 194 | 997 | 8.7456 | 77.6% | 160.1 | 1.4 | |
| 3 | 3,291 | 5,914 | 114,963 | 0 | 494 | 2.9939 | 179.7% | 19.4 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | 2,601 | 232 | 4,834 | 11 | 39 | 5.5714 | 8.9% | 20.8 | 66.7 | |
| 5 | 768 | 145 | 2,974 | 11 | 26 | 0.6842 | 18.9% | 20.5 | 29.5 | |
| 6 | 982 | 66 | 4,112 | 3 | 24 | 0.4898 | 6.7% | 62.3 | 40.9 | |
| 7 | 159 | 46 | 1,688 | 5 | 14 | 1.7500 | 28.9% | 36.7 | 11.4 | |
| 8 | 422 | 38 | 1,263 | 4 | 11 | 1.2222 | 9.0% | 33.2 | 38.4 | |
| 9 | 233 | 22 | 670 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 9.4% | 30.5 | 29.1 | |
| 10 | 74 | 11 | 177 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.9% | 16.1 | 37.0 | |
| 11 | 31 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.5% | 15.5 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7,996 | 40.6% | 37.6% | 21.9% | |
| 2 | 1,085 | 51.9% | 35.0% | 13.1% | |
| 3 | 232 | 35.8% | 29.7% | 34.5% | |
| 4 | 145 | 32.4% | 44.8% | 22.8% | |
| 5 | 46 | 41.3% | 39.1% | 19.6% | |
| 6 | 38 | 57.9% | 28.9% | 13.2% | |
| 7 | 37 | 29.7% | 59.5% | 10.8% | |
| 8 | 22 | 22.7% | 45.5% | 31.8% | |
| 9 | 11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | |
| 10 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_wintercz | 50 | 23.47% | 48 | 11.21% | 1.04 | 17 | 29.82% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | awp_india | 6 | 2.82% | 6 | 1.40% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | fy_snow_orange | 4 | 1.88% | 5 | 1.17% | 0.80 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | aim_aka_rambo | 6 | 2.82% | 9 | 2.10% | 0.67 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | aim_aztec | 21 | 9.86% | 35 | 8.18% | 0.60 | 5 | 8.77% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | aim_ak-colt | 6 | 2.82% | 10 | 2.34% | 0.60 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day | 15 | 7.04% | 27 | 6.31% | 0.56 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | cs_deagle5 | 21 | 9.86% | 40 | 9.35% | 0.53 | 6 | 10.53% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | awp_bycastor | 12 | 5.63% | 24 | 5.61% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | $2000$ | 13 | 6.10% | 32 | 7.48% | 0.41 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | fy_snow | 11 | 5.16% | 28 | 6.54% | 0.39 | 4 | 7.02% | 0.36 | |||
| 12 | aim_map2 | 28 | 13.15% | 89 | 20.79% | 0.31 | 7 | 12.28% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | awp_map | 13 | 6.10% | 46 | 10.75% | 0.28 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | scoutzknivez | 6 | 2.82% | 22 | 5.14% | 0.27 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | aim_headshot | 1 | 0.47% | 7 | 1.64% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 213 | 100.00% | 428 | 0.4977 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.2676 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Baboust |
28 | 13.15% | 60 | 14.02% | 0.47 | 8 | 15.09% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | Manu |
28 | 13.15% | 22 | 5.14% | 1.27 | 11 | 20.75% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | FADA |
25 | 11.74% | 31 | 7.24% | 0.81 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | ALLEX X7 |
21 | 9.86% | 38 | 8.88% | 0.55 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | richi |
15 | 7.04% | 26 | 6.07% | 0.58 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Van_nelle_Greece |
15 | 7.04% | 12 | 2.80% | 1.25 | 6 | 11.32% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | neeko. |
10 | 4.69% | 36 | 8.41% | 0.28 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | Mol1tyLV |
8 | 3.76% | 18 | 4.21% | 0.44 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | PO6OTbl-E6O6OTbl |
7 | 3.29% | 36 | 8.41% | 0.19 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | Niko |
7 | 3.29% | 22 | 5.14% | 0.32 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | stado lam d-_-b |
7 | 3.29% | 15 | 3.50% | 0.47 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.43 | |||
| 12 | dancorinthians |
7 | 3.29% | 7 | 1.64% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | faNteZye |
5 | 2.35% | 16 | 3.74% | 0.31 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | cameleon |
5 | 2.35% | 12 | 2.80% | 0.42 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | Olavo de Carvalho |
5 | 2.35% | 4 | 0.93% | 1.25 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3009 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3009 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Taramilo


Baboust
Manu
FADA
ALLEX X7
Van_nelle_Greece
neeko.
Mol1tyLV
PO6OTbl-E6O6OTbl
stado lam d-_-b
dancorinthians
faNteZye
Olavo de Carvalho