Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Vivasse.be |
|
| Location: Belgium | |
| Steam: Vivasse.be | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 08:16:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 08:06:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 29 ms (Latency: 15 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_dust2x2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 4,868 | |
| Rank: | 22 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9688 (2.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4874 (0.4705*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.2% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,426 (719*) | |
| Kills: | 4,977 (1,528*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,528 (629*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vivasse.be's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 719 times | 719 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 103 times | 103 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 55 times | 110 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 53 times | 159 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 27 times | 108 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 20 times | 120 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 20 times | 100 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 12 times | 132 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 10 times | 80 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 9 times | 63 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 13 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,375 | 89.99% | 655 | 91.10% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 74 | 4.84% | 35 | 4.87% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 39 | 2.55% | 28 | 3.89% | 0.72 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 30 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 10 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.10 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 64,380 | 20,496 | 686,103 | 2,887 | 5,475 | 5.2242 | 31.8% | 33.5 | 11.8 | |
| 2 | 1,124 | 489 | 27,898 | 135 | 223 | 2.2525 | 43.5% | 57.1 | 5.0 | |
| 3 | 1,313 | 394 | 17,298 | 95 | 143 | 5.5000 | 30.0% | 43.9 | 9.2 | |
| 4 | 1,696 | 836 | 22,616 | 0 | 104 | 4.5217 | 49.3% | 27.1 | 16.3 | |
| 5 | 123 | 32 | 2,156 | 1 | 13 | 0.9286 | 26.0% | 67.4 | 9.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20,496 | 37.5% | 48.0% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | 489 | 37.8% | 49.9% | 12.3% | |
| 3 | 394 | 37.6% | 50.5% | 11.9% | |
| 4 | 19 | 31.6% | 47.4% | 21.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_nuke2x2 | 7 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.16% | 7.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 24 | 1.57% | 4 | 0.64% | 6.00 | 14 | 1.95% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_1337 | 18 | 1.18% | 3 | 0.48% | 6.00 | 10 | 1.39% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | css_train2x2 | 23 | 1.51% | 4 | 0.64% | 5.75 | 8 | 1.11% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | csg_dust2 | 97 | 6.35% | 23 | 3.66% | 4.22 | 51 | 7.09% | 0.53 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 63 | 4.12% | 15 | 2.38% | 4.20 | 40 | 5.56% | 0.63 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_cz | 50 | 3.27% | 13 | 2.07% | 3.85 | 17 | 2.36% | 0.34 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_india | 19 | 1.24% | 6 | 0.95% | 3.17 | 10 | 1.39% | 0.53 | |||
| 9 | de_dust_a | 54 | 3.53% | 18 | 2.86% | 3.00 | 27 | 3.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | css_dust2 | 48 | 3.14% | 17 | 2.70% | 2.82 | 30 | 4.17% | 0.63 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 36 | 2.36% | 13 | 2.07% | 2.77 | 26 | 3.62% | 0.72 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_unlimited | 39 | 2.55% | 15 | 2.38% | 2.60 | 16 | 2.23% | 0.41 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_long | 5 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.32% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | de_fallout_2x2 | 134 | 8.77% | 54 | 8.59% | 2.48 | 52 | 7.23% | 0.39 | |||
| 15 | css_dust2_remake | 100 | 6.54% | 41 | 6.52% | 2.44 | 47 | 6.54% | 0.47 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_china | 105 | 6.87% | 45 | 7.15% | 2.33 | 50 | 6.95% | 0.48 | |||
| 17 | css_cache2x2 | 21 | 1.37% | 9 | 1.43% | 2.33 | 7 | 0.97% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_a | 32 | 2.09% | 14 | 2.23% | 2.29 | 20 | 2.78% | 0.63 | |||
| 19 | de_csr_2x2 | 58 | 3.80% | 26 | 4.13% | 2.23 | 28 | 3.89% | 0.48 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2_go | 112 | 7.33% | 51 | 8.11% | 2.20 | 52 | 7.23% | 0.46 | |||
| 21 | css_dust2x2_go | 203 | 13.29% | 99 | 15.74% | 2.05 | 82 | 11.40% | 0.40 | |||
| 22 | de_aztec2x2 | 146 | 9.55% | 76 | 12.08% | 1.92 | 69 | 9.60% | 0.47 | |||
| 23 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 73 | 4.78% | 38 | 6.04% | 1.92 | 30 | 4.17% | 0.41 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 61 | 3.99% | 42 | 6.68% | 1.45 | 27 | 3.76% | 0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,528 | 100.00% | 629 | 2.4293 | 719 | 100.00% | 0.4705 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
114 | 7.46% | 30 | 4.77% | 3.80 | 55 | 8.31% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | -+-ZOOM-+- |
95 | 6.22% | 25 | 3.97% | 3.80 | 27 | 4.08% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
51 | 3.34% | 43 | 6.84% | 1.19 | 30 | 4.53% | 0.59 | |||
| 4 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
47 | 3.08% | 21 | 3.34% | 2.24 | 24 | 3.63% | 0.51 | |||
| 5 | AB |
45 | 2.95% | 11 | 1.75% | 4.09 | 14 | 2.11% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | tyoma29 |
43 | 2.81% | 7 | 1.11% | 6.14 | 16 | 2.42% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | PrroKii(L) |
34 | 2.23% | 7 | 1.11% | 4.86 | 19 | 2.87% | 0.56 | |||
| 8 | gogu |
33 | 2.16% | 11 | 1.75% | 3.00 | 16 | 2.42% | 0.48 | |||
| 9 | goro)|(anin |
32 | 2.09% | 7 | 1.11% | 4.57 | 14 | 2.11% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | Zin |
31 | 2.03% | 13 | 2.07% | 2.38 | 17 | 2.57% | 0.55 | |||
| 11 | FasTIK |
31 | 2.03% | 12 | 1.91% | 2.58 | 7 | 1.06% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | Recoba |
31 | 2.03% | 7 | 1.11% | 4.43 | 19 | 2.87% | 0.61 | |||
| 13 | SINNER MAN |
29 | 1.90% | 11 | 1.75% | 2.64 | 10 | 1.51% | 0.34 | |||
| 14 | zirlayan |
29 | 1.90% | 5 | 0.79% | 5.80 | 14 | 2.11% | 0.48 | |||
| 15 | GEO |
28 | 1.83% | 13 | 2.07% | 2.15 | 8 | 1.21% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | FrQ |
27 | 1.77% | 6 | 0.95% | 4.50 | 15 | 2.27% | 0.56 | |||
| 17 | eRaseRheaD |
26 | 1.70% | 8 | 1.27% | 3.25 | 9 | 1.36% | 0.35 | |||
| 18 | SWICK |
24 | 1.57% | 6 | 0.95% | 4.00 | 9 | 1.36% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | madame |
23 | 1.51% | 14 | 2.23% | 1.64 | 14 | 2.11% | 0.61 | |||
| 20 | TOTAL_eNVy |
22 | 1.44% | 4 | 0.64% | 5.50 | 13 | 1.96% | 0.59 | |||
| 21 | STALINGRAD |
21 | 1.37% | 10 | 1.59% | 2.10 | 7 | 1.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | C' |
20 | 1.31% | 8 | 1.27% | 2.50 | 7 | 1.06% | 0.35 | |||
| 23 | Vicks |
20 | 1.31% | 6 | 0.95% | 3.33 | 11 | 1.66% | 0.55 | |||
| 24 | Sam.Crum-City |
20 | 1.31% | 5 | 0.79% | 4.00 | 6 | 0.91% | 0.30 | |||
| 25 | shinichi122 |
19 | 1.24% | 14 | 2.23% | 1.36 | 5 | 0.76% | 0.26 | |||
| 26 | ClydeBéka |
19 | 1.24% | 10 | 1.59% | 1.90 | 6 | 0.91% | 0.32 | |||
| 27 | Cutm4N |
18 | 1.18% | 12 | 1.91% | 1.50 | 6 | 0.91% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
18 | 1.18% | 8 | 1.27% | 2.25 | 12 | 1.81% | 0.67 | |||
| 29 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
18 | 1.18% | 7 | 1.11% | 2.57 | 12 | 1.81% | 0.67 | |||
| 30 | Jeff |
17 | 1.11% | 7 | 1.11% | 2.43 | 11 | 1.66% | 0.65 | |||
| 31 | Dev1l* |
16 | 1.05% | 14 | 2.23% | 1.14 | 8 | 1.21% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | kuruman |
16 | 1.05% | 8 | 1.27% | 2.00 | 10 | 1.51% | 0.63 | |||
| 33 | aLvAr0 |
16 | 1.05% | 5 | 0.79% | 3.20 | 11 | 1.66% | 0.69 | |||
| 34 | pauloheitmann11 |
16 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.16% | 16.00 | 8 | 1.21% | 0.50 | |||
| 35 | Kevola |
15 | 0.98% | 4 | 0.64% | 3.75 | 10 | 1.51% | 0.67 | |||
| 36 | Coflex |
15 | 0.98% | 4 | 0.64% | 3.75 | 11 | 1.66% | 0.73 | |||
| 37 | lowl |
14 | 0.92% | 20 | 3.18% | 0.70 | 7 | 1.06% | 0.50 | |||
| 38 | __RC__ |
14 | 0.92% | 13 | 2.07% | 1.08 | 5 | 0.76% | 0.36 | |||
| 39 | Geims |
14 | 0.92% | 9 | 1.43% | 1.56 | 8 | 1.21% | 0.57 | |||
| 40 | Ominous |
14 | 0.92% | 7 | 1.11% | 2.00 | 11 | 1.66% | 0.79 | |||
| 41 | Parle-G |
13 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.48% | 4.33 | 7 | 1.06% | 0.54 | |||
| 42 | CyBeR |
13 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.48% | 4.33 | 9 | 1.36% | 0.69 | |||
| 43 | Zeitlos |
12 | 0.79% | 9 | 1.43% | 1.33 | 6 | 0.91% | 0.50 | |||
| 44 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
12 | 0.79% | 7 | 1.11% | 1.71 | 10 | 1.51% | 0.83 | |||
| 45 | kufurcu |
12 | 0.79% | 4 | 0.64% | 3.00 | 10 | 1.51% | 0.83 | |||
| 46 | !Mario! |
11 | 0.72% | 9 | 1.43% | 1.22 | 5 | 0.76% | 0.45 | |||
| 47 | ! |
11 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.48% | 3.67 | 4 | 0.60% | 0.36 | |||
| 48 | ~DeNiX~ |
11 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.32% | 5.50 | 7 | 1.06% | 0.64 | |||
| 49 | [GIFTED] -69- |
10 | 0.65% | 10 | 1.59% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.10 | |||
| 50 | Loopfighter_TP |
10 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.16% | 10.00 | 3 | 0.45% | 0.30 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4305 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4305 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vivasse.be


Wurd
-+-ZOOM-+-
tyoma29
PrroKii(L)
gogu
goro)|(anin
Recoba
zirlayan
GEO
STALINGRAD
C'
Sam.Crum-City
ClydeBéka
Cutm4N
La Riata de Sinaloa
ShAr4_Pr0o
Jeff
Dev1l*
aLvAr0
pauloheitmann11
Kevola
Coflex
__RC__
Ominous
Parle-G
CyBeR
Zeitlos
[GIFTED] -69-
Loopfighter_TP