Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Y Lon Masc |
|
| Location: Berlin, Germany | |
| Steam: Y Lon Masc | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 02:37:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:39:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2-fun |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,692 | |
| Rank: | 135 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1918 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3554 (0.3949*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 457 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 1,286 (157*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,079 (136*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Y Lon Masc's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 114 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 62 times | 62 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 80 | 50.96% | 34 | 54.84% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 66 | 42.04% | 27 | 43.55% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.18% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 4 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,427 | 1,590 | 56,314 | 186 | 447 | 3.7563 | 29.3% | 35.4 | 12.1 | |
| 2 | 4,508 | 1,186 | 32,442 | 90 | 270 | 3.2530 | 26.3% | 27.4 | 16.7 | |
| 3 | 183 | 77 | 3,952 | 14 | 30 | 1.7647 | 42.1% | 51.3 | 6.1 | |
| 4 | 128 | 23 | 1,761 | 1 | 11 | 0.7333 | 18.0% | 76.6 | 11.6 | |
| 5 | 373 | 122 | 2,891 | 0 | 9 | 0.8182 | 32.7% | 23.7 | 41.4 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,590 | 40.9% | 40.0% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 1,186 | 39.5% | 39.0% | 21.5% | |
| 3 | 77 | 40.3% | 39.0% | 20.8% | |
| 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 16 | 10.19% | 4 | 2.94% | 4.00 | 8 | 12.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 21 | 13.38% | 6 | 4.41% | 3.50 | 11 | 17.74% | 0.52 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2 | 41 | 26.11% | 21 | 15.44% | 1.95 | 15 | 24.19% | 0.37 | |||
| 4 | csg_dust2 | 11 | 7.01% | 9 | 6.62% | 1.22 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2x2_go | 18 | 11.46% | 21 | 15.44% | 0.86 | 9 | 14.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2-fun | 42 | 26.75% | 59 | 43.38% | 0.71 | 12 | 19.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 8 | 5.10% | 16 | 11.76% | 0.50 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 157 | 100.00% | 136 | 1.1544 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.3949 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
26 | 16.56% | 7 | 5.15% | 3.71 | 11 | 23.40% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | Gmork |
17 | 10.83% | 33 | 24.26% | 0.52 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | Rakis |
15 | 9.55% | 3 | 2.21% | 5.00 | 3 | 6.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
14 | 8.92% | 10 | 7.35% | 1.40 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | LUCAS |
9 | 5.73% | 7 | 5.15% | 1.29 | 2 | 4.26% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
9 | 5.73% | 5 | 3.68% | 1.80 | 5 | 10.64% | 0.56 | |||
| 7 | Wurd |
9 | 5.73% | 3 | 2.21% | 3.00 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | B389CDF |
8 | 5.10% | 4 | 2.94% | 2.00 | 5 | 10.64% | 0.63 | |||
| 9 | Misspiggy |
7 | 4.46% | 1 | 0.74% | 7.00 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.57 | |||
| 10 | Pandemicum |
6 | 3.82% | 22 | 16.18% | 0.27 | 2 | 4.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | zhh088 |
6 | 3.82% | 3 | 2.21% | 2.00 | 3 | 6.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | ali rat |
5 | 3.18% | 6 | 4.41% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2552 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2552 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Y Lon Masc


La Riata de Sinaloa
Gmork
Rakis
ShAr4_Pr0o
[GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY
B389CDF
Pandemicum