Player Information| Player Profile |
|
richi |
|
| Location: Fuerstenberg, Germany | |
| Steam: richi | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 10:07:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 13:29:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 44 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_map2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,774 | |
| Rank: | 17 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5378 (1.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1816 (0.2144*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.6% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 891 (236*) | |
| Kills: | 4,907 (1,101*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,191 (703*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
richi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (43) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 236 times | 236 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 95 times | 95 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 61 times | 122 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 35 times | 105 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 24 times | 96 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 12 times | 60 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 12 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 642 | 58.31% | 58 | 24.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 262 | 23.80% | 108 | 45.76% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 102 | 9.26% | 50 | 21.19% | 0.49 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 58 | 5.27% | 18 | 7.63% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 22 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 13 | 1.18% | 2 | 0.85% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,717 | 6,801 | 938,389 | 768 | 5,982 | 11.9880 | 78.0% | 138.0 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 37,579 | 11,310 | 364,325 | 1,305 | 3,148 | 8.1134 | 30.1% | 32.2 | 11.9 | |
| 3 | 17,542 | 4,909 | 125,464 | 383 | 1,121 | 5.6904 | 28.0% | 25.6 | 15.6 | |
| 4 | 6,456 | 1,404 | 34,399 | 80 | 289 | 3.9589 | 21.7% | 24.5 | 22.3 | |
| 5 | 1,444 | 458 | 25,664 | 99 | 186 | 2.1136 | 31.7% | 56.0 | 7.8 | |
| 6 | 775 | 1,650 | 34,766 | 0 | 165 | 3.8372 | 212.9% | 21.1 | 4.7 | |
| 7 | 233 | 43 | 2,391 | 1 | 14 | 0.5600 | 18.5% | 55.6 | 16.6 | |
| 8 | 90 | 26 | 635 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 28.9% | 24.4 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 154 | 43 | 533 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 27.9% | 12.4 | 51.3 | |
| 10 | 16 | 11 | 453 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 68.8% | 41.2 | 5.3 | |
| 11 | 47 | 17 | 436 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 36.2% | 25.6 | 23.5 | |
| 12 | 14 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 55.0 | 14.0 | |
| 13 | 39 | 6 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 15.4% | 13.8 | 39.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 16.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 11,310 | 37.6% | 41.6% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 6,801 | 53.3% | 32.5% | 14.2% | |
| 3 | 4,909 | 41.6% | 40.0% | 18.4% | |
| 4 | 1,404 | 41.6% | 30.4% | 28.0% | |
| 5 | 458 | 30.1% | 49.6% | 20.3% | |
| 6 | 43 | 46.5% | 20.9% | 32.6% | |
| 7 | 26 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 23.1% | |
| 8 | 22 | 22.7% | 50.0% | 27.3% | |
| 9 | 17 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 17.6% | |
| 10 | 11 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 9.1% | |
| 11 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_snow | 3 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | aim_headshot | 58 | 5.27% | 23 | 3.27% | 2.52 | 2 | 0.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | awp_bycastor | 177 | 16.08% | 77 | 10.95% | 2.30 | 29 | 12.29% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | aim_map | 61 | 5.54% | 28 | 3.98% | 2.18 | 6 | 2.54% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 14 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | fy_wintercz | 7 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.57% | 1.75 | 3 | 1.27% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | aim_aztec | 125 | 11.35% | 73 | 10.38% | 1.71 | 27 | 11.44% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | awp_india | 63 | 5.72% | 38 | 5.41% | 1.66 | 14 | 5.93% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | scoutzknivez | 134 | 12.17% | 81 | 11.52% | 1.65 | 10 | 4.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | awp_city | 39 | 3.54% | 26 | 3.70% | 1.50 | 6 | 2.54% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | awp_map | 24 | 2.18% | 16 | 2.28% | 1.50 | 3 | 1.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | aim_map2 | 266 | 24.16% | 211 | 30.01% | 1.26 | 108 | 45.76% | 0.41 | |||
| 13 | aim_ak-colt | 64 | 5.81% | 56 | 7.97% | 1.14 | 10 | 4.24% | 0.16 | |||
| 14 | fy_pool_day | 51 | 4.63% | 48 | 6.83% | 1.06 | 14 | 5.93% | 0.27 | |||
| 15 | $2000$ | 4 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.71% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | fy_buzzkill | 5 | 0.45% | 7 | 1.00% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2 | 6 | 0.54% | 9 | 1.28% | 0.67 | 3 | 1.27% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 1,101 | 100.00% | 703 | 1.5661 | 236 | 100.00% | 0.2144 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ALLEX X7 |
209 | 18.98% | 94 | 13.37% | 2.22 | 47 | 20.43% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | Rakatanga |
110 | 9.99% | 86 | 12.23% | 1.28 | 16 | 6.96% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 123 |
79 | 7.18% | 103 | 14.65% | 0.77 | 17 | 7.39% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | Baboust |
56 | 5.09% | 29 | 4.13% | 1.93 | 6 | 2.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | I'm_a__DDD |
48 | 4.36% | 22 | 3.13% | 2.18 | 15 | 6.52% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | MaXiMuS |
42 | 3.81% | 17 | 2.42% | 2.47 | 15 | 6.52% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | phyl |
38 | 3.45% | 8 | 1.14% | 4.75 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | Ебанарот |
35 | 3.18% | 17 | 2.42% | 2.06 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | PO6OTbl-E6O6OTbl |
34 | 3.09% | 17 | 2.42% | 2.00 | 14 | 6.09% | 0.41 | |||
| 10 | Niko |
32 | 2.91% | 72 | 10.24% | 0.44 | 14 | 6.09% | 0.44 | |||
| 11 | Gagarin |
32 | 2.91% | 26 | 3.70% | 1.23 | 6 | 2.61% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | dancorinthians |
30 | 2.72% | 7 | 1.00% | 4.29 | 10 | 4.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | SHOWTIME |
29 | 2.63% | 3 | 0.43% | 9.67 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.03 | |||
| 14 | Taramilo |
26 | 2.36% | 15 | 2.13% | 1.73 | 5 | 2.17% | 0.19 | |||
| 15 | S.W.A.T |
25 | 2.27% | 12 | 1.71% | 2.08 | 8 | 3.48% | 0.32 | |||
| 16 | W.i.t.c.h. |
21 | 1.91% | 7 | 1.00% | 3.00 | 4 | 1.74% | 0.19 | |||
| 17 | MiStEr_D** |
20 | 1.82% | 9 | 1.28% | 2.22 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | kworker |
17 | 1.54% | 8 | 1.14% | 2.13 | 8 | 3.48% | 0.47 | |||
| 19 | neeko. |
16 | 1.45% | 16 | 2.28% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | Classic |
16 | 1.45% | 6 | 0.85% | 2.67 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.19 | |||
| 21 | Mulati |
15 | 1.36% | 13 | 1.85% | 1.15 | 5 | 2.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | bathree |
15 | 1.36% | 1 | 0.14% | 15.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | buhahahah |
12 | 1.09% | 5 | 0.71% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | cameleon |
11 | 1.00% | 7 | 1.00% | 1.57 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.18 | |||
| 25 | CrazyFinger |
10 | 0.91% | 8 | 1.14% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | modemcalisirmisinlutfen |
10 | 0.91% | 7 | 1.00% | 1.43 | 6 | 2.61% | 0.60 | |||
| 27 | АхаллайМахалай |
10 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.43% | 3.33 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.30 | |||
| 28 | Van_nelle_Greece |
10 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.14% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Goosman |
8 | 0.73% | 10 | 1.42% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | tism |
8 | 0.73% | 7 | 1.00% | 1.14 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | Sia |
7 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.14% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.43 | |||
| 32 | eXistenZ |
6 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.85% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 33 | OLLi |
6 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.85% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 34 | FeNoY |
6 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.57% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.33 | |||
| 35 | rpdo^<3 TABLETENNIS |
6 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.57% | 1.50 | 4 | 1.74% | 0.67 | |||
| 36 | [AΩ] anaconda |
6 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | bAobox |
5 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.85% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | wohowo |
5 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | ADEL78RUS |
5 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3304 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3304 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
richi


ALLEX X7
Rakatanga
123
Baboust
MaXiMuS
phyl
Ебанарот
dancorinthians
SHOWTIME
Taramilo
S.W.A.T
neeko.
Classic
Mulati
CrazyFinger
Van_nelle_Greece
tism
Sia
eXistenZ
OLLi
ADEL78RUS