Player Information| Player Profile |
|
^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 09:03:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:00:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 2,387 | |
| Rank: | 476 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9688 (1.16*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1950 (0.2055*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 109 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 559 (73*) | |
| Deaths: | 577 (63*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 31 | 42.47% | 7 | 46.67% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 14 | 19.18% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 9 | 12.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 6.85% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 4 | 5.48% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.74% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.74% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,018 | 731 | 16,648 | 29 | 147 | 3.1957 | 24.2% | 22.8 | 20.5 | |
| 2 | 356 | 267 | 7,369 | 0 | 40 | 1.9048 | 75.0% | 27.6 | 8.9 | |
| 3 | 1,171 | 327 | 4,725 | 4 | 37 | 1.4800 | 27.9% | 14.4 | 31.6 | |
| 4 | 471 | 96 | 2,206 | 4 | 20 | 2.5000 | 20.4% | 23.0 | 23.6 | |
| 5 | 187 | 58 | 2,137 | 2 | 17 | 0.9444 | 31.0% | 36.8 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 1,555 | 178 | 2,741 | 1 | 15 | 3.0000 | 11.4% | 15.4 | 103.7 | |
| 7 | 195 | 41 | 1,252 | 4 | 10 | 2.5000 | 21.0% | 30.5 | 19.5 | |
| 8 | 57 | 33 | 1,227 | 1 | 8 | 0.6667 | 57.9% | 37.2 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | 36 | 11 | 1,189 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 30.6% | 108.1 | 6.0 | |
| 10 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 731 | 48.6% | 32.6% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 327 | 44.6% | 30.9% | 24.5% | |
| 3 | 178 | 52.2% | 37.1% | 10.7% | |
| 4 | 96 | 44.8% | 28.1% | 27.1% | |
| 5 | 58 | 53.4% | 25.9% | 20.7% | |
| 6 | 41 | 14.6% | 63.4% | 22.0% | |
| 7 | 33 | 33.3% | 39.4% | 27.3% | |
| 8 | 11 | 72.7% | 18.2% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 8 | 10.96% | 3 | 4.76% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 39 | 53.42% | 27 | 42.86% | 1.44 | 8 | 53.33% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_a | 11 | 15.07% | 13 | 20.63% | 0.85 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_1337 | 10 | 13.70% | 12 | 19.05% | 0.83 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 5 | 6.85% | 8 | 12.70% | 0.63 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 73 | 100.00% | 63 | 1.1587 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.2055 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
11 | 15.07% | 4 | 6.35% | 2.75 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | Jo taro |
10 | 13.70% | 6 | 9.52% | 1.67 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | goro)|(anin |
7 | 9.59% | 6 | 9.52% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ~DeNiX~ |
6 | 8.22% | 1 | 1.59% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2082 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2082 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^


MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!!
Jo taro
goro)|(anin