Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PeanutButterJelly |
|
| Location: Vienna, United States | |
| Steam: PeanutButterJelly | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 00:30:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:24:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 4,066 | |
| Rank: | 78 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4121 (1.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1716 (0.1758*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.8% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 284 (154*) | |
| Kills: | 1,655 (876*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,172 (590*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PeanutButterJelly's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 145 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 154 times | 154 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 62 times | 62 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 35 times | 70 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 28 times | 84 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 16 times | 64 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 7 times | 77 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 572 | 65.30% | 77 | 50.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 111 | 12.67% | 34 | 22.08% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 70 | 7.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 52 | 5.94% | 24 | 15.58% | 0.46 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 32 | 3.65% | 11 | 7.14% | 0.34 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 19 | 2.17% | 3 | 1.95% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 16 | 1.83% | 3 | 1.95% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.65% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.65% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,220 | 1,926 | 266,077 | 210 | 1,689 | 7.4079 | 59.8% | 138.2 | 1.9 | |
| 2 | 6,567 | 1,328 | 45,311 | 140 | 365 | 1.8912 | 20.2% | 34.1 | 18.0 | |
| 3 | 2,051 | 1,782 | 42,167 | 0 | 183 | 3.2105 | 86.9% | 23.7 | 11.2 | |
| 4 | 12,046 | 503 | 10,696 | 29 | 72 | 0.8675 | 4.2% | 21.3 | 167.3 | |
| 5 | 2,191 | 353 | 8,591 | 15 | 69 | 1.7692 | 16.1% | 24.3 | 31.8 | |
| 6 | 500 | 130 | 4,647 | 4 | 37 | 1.1212 | 26.0% | 35.7 | 13.5 | |
| 7 | 551 | 96 | 5,682 | 7 | 33 | 0.6471 | 17.4% | 59.2 | 16.7 | |
| 8 | 612 | 10 | 182 | 2 | 5 | 1.0000 | 1.6% | 18.2 | 122.4 | |
| 9 | 49 | 7 | 197 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 14.3% | 28.1 | 49.0 | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 14.3 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | 30 | 4 | 212 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 53.0 | 30.0 | |
| 12 | 21 | 12 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 57.1% | 16.7 | 21.0 | |
| 13 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 20.3 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,926 | 50.2% | 33.7% | 16.1% | |
| 2 | 1,328 | 39.8% | 43.4% | 16.8% | |
| 3 | 503 | 38.6% | 39.2% | 22.3% | |
| 4 | 353 | 45.9% | 34.0% | 20.1% | |
| 5 | 130 | 48.5% | 22.3% | 29.2% | |
| 6 | 67 | 32.8% | 49.3% | 17.9% | |
| 7 | 12 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% | |
| 8 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_train2x2 | 20 | 2.28% | 4 | 0.68% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | css_inferno2x2 | 60 | 6.85% | 14 | 2.37% | 4.29 | 7 | 4.55% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | css_cache2x2 | 133 | 15.18% | 37 | 6.27% | 3.59 | 22 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 74 | 8.45% | 25 | 4.24% | 2.96 | 10 | 6.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long | 147 | 16.78% | 67 | 11.36% | 2.19 | 21 | 13.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 47 | 5.37% | 22 | 3.73% | 2.14 | 7 | 4.55% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_unlimited | 18 | 2.05% | 9 | 1.53% | 2.00 | 7 | 4.55% | 0.39 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 10 | 1.14% | 6 | 1.02% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | de_dust_b | 8 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | css_dust2x2_go | 54 | 6.16% | 38 | 6.44% | 1.42 | 10 | 6.49% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | de_dust_a | 45 | 5.14% | 34 | 5.76% | 1.32 | 5 | 3.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2x2 | 23 | 2.63% | 19 | 3.22% | 1.21 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_a | 69 | 7.88% | 63 | 10.68% | 1.10 | 8 | 5.19% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | mini_dust2 | 89 | 10.16% | 107 | 18.14% | 0.83 | 37 | 24.03% | 0.42 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 23 | 2.63% | 29 | 4.92% | 0.79 | 3 | 1.95% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | de_csr_2x2 | 30 | 3.42% | 44 | 7.46% | 0.68 | 9 | 5.84% | 0.30 | |||
| 17 | css_dust2 | 10 | 1.14% | 16 | 2.71% | 0.63 | 3 | 1.95% | 0.30 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_china | 8 | 0.91% | 20 | 3.39% | 0.40 | 2 | 1.30% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | css_nuke2x2 | 5 | 0.57% | 15 | 2.54% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2 | 3 | 0.34% | 15 | 2.54% | 0.20 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 876 | 100.00% | 590 | 1.4847 | 154 | 100.00% | 0.1758 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | manso86 |
6 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | OxiS |
5 | 0.57% | 15 | 2.54% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 53 | [B]lekot[A] |
5 | 0.57% | 8 | 1.36% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Tryout |
5 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 55 | DJo |
5 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Ball Fondler |
5 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.51% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.40 | |||
| 57 | Kent |
5 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.34% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | athos007 |
5 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 亗MURMEX亗 |
5 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
5 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 61 | -.- PROPAGADO |
5 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3101 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3101 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PeanutButterJelly


manso86
OxiS
[B]lekot[A]
Tryout
Ball Fondler
Kent
athos007
亗MURMEX亗
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
-.- PROPAGADO