Player Information| Player Profile |
|
akaza |
|
| Location: Meaux, France | |
| Steam: akaza | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 19:06:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:43:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 3,512 | |
| Rank: | 165 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2805 (1.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2321 (0.1782*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.4% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 195 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 840 (101*) | |
| Deaths: | 656 (83*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
akaza's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 45 | 44.55% | 10 | 55.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 24.75% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 17 | 16.83% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 11 | 10.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.98% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,937 | 586 | 11,847 | 18 | 92 | 1.8776 | 14.9% | 20.2 | 42.8 | |
| 2 | 616 | 155 | 4,398 | 5 | 41 | 1.9524 | 25.2% | 28.4 | 15.0 | |
| 3 | 93 | 40 | 5,124 | 3 | 34 | 2.6154 | 43.0% | 128.1 | 2.7 | |
| 4 | 210 | 161 | 4,164 | 0 | 26 | 13.0000 | 76.7% | 25.9 | 8.1 | |
| 5 | 485 | 53 | 720 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 10.9% | 13.6 | 161.7 | |
| 6 | 19 | 5 | 452 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.3% | 90.4 | 6.3 | |
| 7 | 72 | 10 | 358 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 13.9% | 35.8 | 36.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 586 | 41.8% | 34.0% | 24.2% | |
| 2 | 155 | 46.5% | 23.2% | 30.3% | |
| 3 | 53 | 32.1% | 15.1% | 52.8% | |
| 4 | 40 | 67.5% | 20.0% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long | 33 | 32.67% | 22 | 26.51% | 1.50 | 7 | 38.89% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | css_inferno2x2 | 36 | 35.64% | 26 | 31.33% | 1.38 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 28 | 27.72% | 25 | 30.12% | 1.12 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 4 | 3.96% | 8 | 9.64% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | css_train2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 101 | 100.00% | 83 | 1.2169 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.1782 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | PsychOz |
18 | 17.82% | 9 | 10.84% | 2.00 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | Svenson |
14 | 13.86% | 13 | 15.66% | 1.08 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | BOTOKSSS |
10 | 9.90% | 7 | 8.43% | 1.43 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Alenka!? |
6 | 5.94% | 9 | 10.84% | 0.67 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | Leer |
6 | 5.94% | 2 | 2.41% | 3.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 0xM3R |
6 | 5.94% | 1 | 1.20% | 6.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
5 | 4.95% | 4 | 4.82% | 1.25 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2233 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2233 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
akaza


PsychOz
Svenson
BOTOKSSS
Alenka!?
0xM3R
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz