Player Information| Player Profile |
|
G-G |
|
| Location: Liverpool, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: G-G | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 00:50:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 16:45:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 17 ms (Latency: 9 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,486 | |
| Rank: | 28 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4082 (1.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1599 (0.1328*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.6% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 400 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 2,501 (369*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,776 (279*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
G-G's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (23) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 249 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 49 times | 49 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 36 times | 36 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 215 | 58.27% | 16 | 32.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 69 | 18.70% | 7 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 39 | 10.57% | 7 | 14.29% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.15% | 8 | 16.33% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.15% | 11 | 22.45% | 0.58 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 8 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,260 | 837 | 109,821 | 64 | 781 | 7.6569 | 66.4% | 131.2 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 1,514 | 599 | 24,480 | 39 | 184 | 3.7551 | 39.6% | 40.9 | 8.2 | |
| 3 | 1,589 | 443 | 14,428 | 32 | 128 | 4.5714 | 27.9% | 32.6 | 12.4 | |
| 4 | 1,878 | 554 | 15,029 | 44 | 125 | 3.2895 | 29.5% | 27.1 | 15.0 | |
| 5 | 1,034 | 159 | 12,544 | 9 | 81 | 1.1250 | 15.4% | 78.9 | 12.8 | |
| 6 | 632 | 640 | 13,279 | 0 | 40 | 1.8182 | 101.3% | 20.7 | 15.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 837 | 44.1% | 35.6% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 599 | 43.7% | 31.6% | 24.7% | |
| 3 | 554 | 44.2% | 33.6% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | 443 | 39.7% | 36.3% | 23.9% | |
| 5 | 82 | 30.5% | 48.8% | 20.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 369 | 100.00% | 279 | 100.00% | 1.32 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 369 | 100.00% | 279 | 1.3226 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.1328 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Çükümix |
94 | 25.47% | 33 | 11.83% | 2.85 | 6 | 14.63% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | Ghadeer |
48 | 13.01% | 30 | 10.75% | 1.60 | 10 | 24.39% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | MaXiMuS |
34 | 9.21% | 38 | 13.62% | 0.89 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | -=GenarO=- |
15 | 4.07% | 8 | 2.87% | 1.88 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | Futoshi |
12 | 3.25% | 7 | 2.51% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | DAYANNE <3 |
11 | 2.98% | 14 | 5.02% | 0.79 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | TEAM-X |
11 | 2.98% | 10 | 3.58% | 1.10 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | # Klara Zaharovna |
11 | 2.98% | 7 | 2.51% | 1.57 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | al king |
10 | 2.71% | 7 | 2.51% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | JOUDI |
10 | 2.71% | 4 | 1.43% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Kamil | CSSetti.pl |
9 | 2.44% | 9 | 3.23% | 1.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | *Avenger* |
9 | 2.44% | 8 | 2.87% | 1.13 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | patuljace |
8 | 2.17% | 8 | 2.87% | 1.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | [GC] AmsterDam |
8 | 2.17% | 3 | 1.08% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | T1GER.MJ |
7 | 1.90% | 8 | 2.87% | 0.88 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | lali |
7 | 1.90% | 6 | 2.15% | 1.17 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | NoVaKa |
6 | 1.63% | 8 | 2.87% | 0.75 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | RZ5 |
5 | 1.36% | 14 | 5.02% | 0.36 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.40 | |||
| 19 | Shimbata |
5 | 1.36% | 6 | 2.15% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Ivanov |
5 | 1.36% | 4 | 1.43% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | smiley |
5 | 1.36% | 3 | 1.08% | 1.67 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2495 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2495 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
G-G


Çükümix
Ghadeer
-=GenarO=-
DAYANNE <3
TEAM-X
# Klara Zaharovna
al king
JOUDI
Kamil | CSSetti.pl
*Avenger*
patuljace
[GC] AmsterDam
T1GER.MJ
lali
NoVaKa
RZ5
Ivanov