Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ShAr4_Pr0o |
|
| Location: AlmerÃa, Spain | |
| Steam: ShAr4_Pr0o | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 13:39:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 02:07:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_nuke2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,280 | |
| Rank: | 217 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8892 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3536 (0.3416*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.3% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,610 (548*) | |
| Kills: | 10,208 (1,604*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,480 (1,664*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ShAr4_Pr0o's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2292 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 548 times | 548 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 223 times | 223 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 91 times | 182 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 41 times | 123 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 24 times | 96 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,146 | 71.45% | 420 | 76.64% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 178 | 11.10% | 99 | 18.07% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 120 | 7.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 71 | 4.43% | 4 | 0.73% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 66 | 4.11% | 18 | 3.28% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.00% | 4 | 0.73% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 5 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.36% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 75,261 | 16,927 | 542,999 | 1,590 | 4,415 | 2.8706 | 22.5% | 32.1 | 17.0 | |
| 2 | 7,312 | 2,349 | 114,080 | 442 | 811 | 1.7329 | 32.1% | 48.6 | 9.0 | |
| 3 | 5,798 | 4,430 | 114,058 | 1 | 460 | 1.7625 | 76.4% | 25.7 | 12.6 | |
| 4 | 4,712 | 1,228 | 29,953 | 72 | 237 | 2.6932 | 26.1% | 24.4 | 19.9 | |
| 5 | 14,750 | 370 | 27,983 | 24 | 187 | 0.5565 | 2.5% | 75.6 | 78.9 | |
| 6 | 1,318 | 283 | 6,550 | 14 | 52 | 2.2609 | 21.5% | 23.1 | 25.3 | |
| 7 | 174 | 52 | 1,657 | 4 | 14 | 3.5000 | 29.9% | 31.9 | 12.4 | |
| 8 | 39 | 13 | 2,862 | 5 | 11 | 1.5714 | 33.3% | 220.2 | 3.5 | |
| 9 | 29 | 13 | 281 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 44.8% | 21.6 | 9.7 | |
| 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 16,927 | 44.4% | 35.8% | 19.8% | |
| 2 | 2,349 | 43.1% | 42.3% | 14.6% | |
| 3 | 1,228 | 45.7% | 36.8% | 17.5% | |
| 4 | 283 | 42.8% | 36.0% | 21.2% | |
| 5 | 179 | 30.2% | 53.1% | 16.8% | |
| 6 | 52 | 44.2% | 46.2% | 9.6% | |
| 7 | 13 | 30.8% | 61.5% | 7.7% | |
| 8 | 13 | 38.5% | 53.8% | 7.7% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_train2x2 | 31 | 1.93% | 19 | 1.14% | 1.63 | 12 | 2.19% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 68 | 4.24% | 45 | 2.70% | 1.51 | 23 | 4.20% | 0.34 | |||
| 3 | de_dust_a | 21 | 1.31% | 14 | 0.84% | 1.50 | 5 | 0.91% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | de_aztec2x2 | 75 | 4.68% | 54 | 3.25% | 1.39 | 21 | 3.83% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | css_nuke2x2 | 94 | 5.86% | 68 | 4.09% | 1.38 | 38 | 6.93% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | css_inferno2x2 | 55 | 3.43% | 41 | 2.46% | 1.34 | 20 | 3.65% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | de_csr_2x2 | 73 | 4.55% | 57 | 3.43% | 1.28 | 29 | 5.29% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_china | 10 | 0.62% | 8 | 0.48% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | css_cache2x2 | 83 | 5.17% | 76 | 4.57% | 1.09 | 22 | 4.01% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2-fun | 12 | 0.75% | 11 | 0.66% | 1.09 | 5 | 0.91% | 0.42 | |||
| 11 | css_dust2x2_go | 94 | 5.86% | 88 | 5.29% | 1.07 | 31 | 5.66% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 146 | 9.10% | 141 | 8.47% | 1.04 | 48 | 8.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_3x3 | 25 | 1.56% | 24 | 1.44% | 1.04 | 10 | 1.82% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 42 | 2.62% | 41 | 2.46% | 1.02 | 15 | 2.74% | 0.36 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 5 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | mini_dust2 | 33 | 2.06% | 35 | 2.10% | 0.94 | 11 | 2.01% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_unlimited | 46 | 2.87% | 50 | 3.00% | 0.92 | 18 | 3.28% | 0.39 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_a | 53 | 3.30% | 58 | 3.49% | 0.91 | 10 | 1.82% | 0.19 | |||
| 19 | css_dust2_go | 10 | 0.62% | 11 | 0.66% | 0.91 | 3 | 0.55% | 0.30 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_india | 45 | 2.81% | 50 | 3.00% | 0.90 | 17 | 3.10% | 0.38 | |||
| 21 | de_fallout_2x2 | 63 | 3.93% | 73 | 4.39% | 0.86 | 23 | 4.20% | 0.37 | |||
| 22 | de_dust_b | 6 | 0.37% | 7 | 0.42% | 0.86 | 3 | 0.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 127 | 7.92% | 151 | 9.07% | 0.84 | 44 | 8.03% | 0.35 | |||
| 24 | css_dust2 | 63 | 3.93% | 75 | 4.51% | 0.84 | 19 | 3.47% | 0.30 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2x2 | 113 | 7.04% | 139 | 8.35% | 0.81 | 41 | 7.48% | 0.36 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_cz | 22 | 1.37% | 28 | 1.68% | 0.79 | 13 | 2.37% | 0.59 | |||
| 27 | css_mirage2x2_go | 19 | 1.18% | 24 | 1.44% | 0.79 | 4 | 0.73% | 0.21 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 103 | 6.42% | 140 | 8.41% | 0.74 | 32 | 5.84% | 0.31 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2_1337 | 16 | 1.00% | 22 | 1.32% | 0.73 | 4 | 0.73% | 0.25 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2_2020 | 6 | 0.37% | 11 | 0.66% | 0.55 | 3 | 0.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2 | 14 | 0.87% | 30 | 1.80% | 0.47 | 4 | 0.73% | 0.29 | |||
| 32 | de_dust2_long | 29 | 1.81% | 63 | 3.79% | 0.46 | 16 | 2.92% | 0.55 | |||
| 33 | csg_dust2 | 2 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.30% | 0.40 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,604 | 100.00% | 1,664 | 0.9639 | 548 | 100.00% | 0.3416 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
85 | 5.30% | 66 | 3.97% | 1.29 | 34 | 7.66% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
67 | 4.18% | 102 | 6.13% | 0.66 | 25 | 5.63% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | goro)|(anin |
53 | 3.30% | 60 | 3.61% | 0.88 | 17 | 3.83% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | AB |
40 | 2.49% | 19 | 1.14% | 2.11 | 14 | 3.15% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
29 | 1.81% | 47 | 2.82% | 0.62 | 8 | 1.80% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | zirlayan |
28 | 1.75% | 28 | 1.68% | 1.00 | 10 | 2.25% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | Alenka!? |
27 | 1.68% | 35 | 2.10% | 0.77 | 7 | 1.58% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | Geims |
27 | 1.68% | 20 | 1.20% | 1.35 | 9 | 2.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
24 | 1.50% | 22 | 1.32% | 1.09 | 9 | 2.03% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | WingBlade | IronS |
23 | 1.43% | 28 | 1.68% | 0.82 | 7 | 1.58% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | EMO988 |
21 | 1.31% | 27 | 1.62% | 0.78 | 7 | 1.58% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | Ni10x |
20 | 1.25% | 13 | 0.78% | 1.54 | 5 | 1.13% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | SINNER MAN |
19 | 1.18% | 10 | 0.60% | 1.90 | 9 | 2.03% | 0.47 | |||
| 14 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
19 | 1.18% | 7 | 0.42% | 2.71 | 8 | 1.80% | 0.42 | |||
| 15 | Noobsky |
18 | 1.12% | 35 | 2.10% | 0.51 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | Cutm4N |
18 | 1.12% | 23 | 1.38% | 0.78 | 5 | 1.13% | 0.28 | |||
| 17 | POLITE MOOSE |
18 | 1.12% | 15 | 0.90% | 1.20 | 6 | 1.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | aLvAr0 |
18 | 1.12% | 13 | 0.78% | 1.38 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | alva8193 |
17 | 1.06% | 30 | 1.80% | 0.57 | 9 | 2.03% | 0.53 | |||
| 20 | PsychOz |
17 | 1.06% | 15 | 0.90% | 1.13 | 7 | 1.58% | 0.41 | |||
| 21 | putin |
17 | 1.06% | 6 | 0.36% | 2.83 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.24 | |||
| 22 | SWICK |
16 | 1.00% | 4 | 0.24% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.19 | |||
| 23 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
15 | 0.94% | 22 | 1.32% | 0.68 | 9 | 2.03% | 0.60 | |||
| 24 | ! |
15 | 0.94% | 10 | 0.60% | 1.50 | 5 | 1.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 25 | XhUnTeR90 |
14 | 0.87% | 14 | 0.84% | 1.00 | 8 | 1.80% | 0.57 | |||
| 26 | El Mago |
14 | 0.87% | 6 | 0.36% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 27 | R_D_X_x_X |
14 | 0.87% | 6 | 0.36% | 2.33 | 6 | 1.35% | 0.43 | |||
| 28 | Vicks |
13 | 0.81% | 20 | 1.20% | 0.65 | 6 | 1.35% | 0.46 | |||
| 29 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
13 | 0.81% | 15 | 0.90% | 0.87 | 7 | 1.58% | 0.54 | |||
| 30 | Elguardia |
13 | 0.81% | 7 | 0.42% | 1.86 | 5 | 1.13% | 0.38 | |||
| 31 | mario |
12 | 0.75% | 23 | 1.38% | 0.52 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | Dayum Son |
12 | 0.75% | 20 | 1.20% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | JustMatei |
12 | 0.75% | 12 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.25 | |||
| 34 | Mute |
12 | 0.75% | 12 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 5 | 1.13% | 0.42 | |||
| 35 | BukK |
12 | 0.75% | 11 | 0.66% | 1.09 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.33 | |||
| 36 | Yellow Bongo |
12 | 0.75% | 7 | 0.42% | 1.71 | 5 | 1.13% | 0.42 | |||
| 37 | AbusadoR |
12 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.36% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 38 | Recoba |
12 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.36% | 2.00 | 5 | 1.13% | 0.42 | |||
| 39 | mvK |
11 | 0.69% | 8 | 0.48% | 1.38 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.18 | |||
| 40 | Zayro |
11 | 0.69% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.83 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.27 | |||
| 41 | madame |
10 | 0.62% | 31 | 1.86% | 0.32 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.30 | |||
| 42 | __RC__ |
10 | 0.62% | 19 | 1.14% | 0.53 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.30 | |||
| 43 | Y Lon Masc |
10 | 0.62% | 14 | 0.84% | 0.71 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.30 | |||
| 44 | B389CDF |
10 | 0.62% | 8 | 0.48% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.30 | |||
| 45 | mauw |
10 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 5 | 1.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 46 | STALINGRAD |
10 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0.30 | |||
| 47 | ACAB |
9 | 0.56% | 11 | 0.66% | 0.82 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.44 | |||
| 48 | bono16110 |
9 | 0.56% | 10 | 0.60% | 0.90 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 49 | Rakis |
9 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.48% | 1.13 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 50 | [TDO] Cervantes |
9 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.42% | 1.29 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.22 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4989 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4989 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ShAr4_Pr0o


Wurd
goro)|(anin
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
zirlayan
Alenka!?
La Riata de Sinaloa
WingBlade | IronS
EMO988
SINNER MAN
Enigma ~Nsnd
Noobsky
Cutm4N
aLvAr0
PsychOz
VaSaYa PuPkIn
El Mago
mario
JustMatei
mvK
madame
__RC__
STALINGRAD