Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HonoratoElGallego |
|
| Location: Barcelona, Spain | |
| Steam: HonoratoElGallego | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 14:52:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:08:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 48 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 2,389 | |
| Rank: | 475 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6932 (0.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2497 (0.1707*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.6% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 228 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 913 (82*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,317 (148*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HonoratoElGallego's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 14 times | 14 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 27 | 32.93% | 7 | 50.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 26 | 31.71% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 10.98% | 4 | 28.57% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 8 | 9.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 9.76% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,569 | 491 | 12,679 | 28 | 95 | 1.1446 | 19.1% | 25.8 | 27.0 | |
| 2 | 170 | 68 | 8,277 | 5 | 51 | 1.7586 | 40.0% | 121.7 | 3.3 | |
| 3 | 778 | 166 | 4,456 | 13 | 33 | 1.3750 | 21.3% | 26.8 | 23.6 | |
| 4 | 425 | 75 | 1,595 | 2 | 17 | 1.8889 | 17.6% | 21.3 | 25.0 | |
| 5 | 351 | 166 | 4,896 | 0 | 16 | 0.6667 | 47.3% | 29.5 | 21.9 | |
| 6 | 274 | 47 | 1,351 | 4 | 8 | 2.0000 | 17.2% | 28.7 | 34.3 | |
| 7 | 45 | 12 | 401 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.7% | 33.4 | 11.3 | |
| 8 | 18 | 7 | 137 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 38.9% | 19.6 | 9.0 | |
| 9 | 20 | 3 | 179 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 15.0% | 59.7 | 20.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 491 | 46.6% | 31.2% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 166 | 31.9% | 39.2% | 28.9% | |
| 3 | 75 | 37.3% | 50.7% | 12.0% | |
| 4 | 68 | 47.1% | 33.8% | 19.1% | |
| 5 | 47 | 38.3% | 42.6% | 19.1% | |
| 6 | 12 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_aztec2x2 | 12 | 14.63% | 7 | 4.73% | 1.71 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2 | 9 | 10.98% | 11 | 7.43% | 0.82 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 15 | 18.29% | 19 | 12.84% | 0.79 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | mini_dust2 | 25 | 30.49% | 49 | 33.11% | 0.51 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | csg_dust2 | 6 | 7.32% | 12 | 8.11% | 0.50 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | de_csr_2x2 | 5 | 6.10% | 14 | 9.46% | 0.36 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | css_train2x2 | 4 | 4.88% | 12 | 8.11% | 0.33 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | css_dust2_go | 2 | 2.44% | 6 | 4.05% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_dust_b | 2 | 2.44% | 6 | 4.05% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2-fun | 2 | 2.44% | 9 | 6.08% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_unlimited | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_3x3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 82 | 100.00% | 148 | 0.5541 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1707 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | putin |
9 | 10.98% | 13 | 8.78% | 0.69 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
6 | 7.32% | 5 | 3.38% | 1.20 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | bro |
5 | 6.10% | 13 | 8.78% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
5 | 6.10% | 3 | 2.03% | 1.67 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | ArMa94 |
5 | 6.10% | 2 | 1.35% | 2.50 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2121 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2121 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HonoratoElGallego


putin
Wurd
bro
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
ArMa94