Player Information| Player Profile |
|
7en |
|
| Location: Dresden, Germany | |
| Steam: 7en | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 21:45:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 10:34:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 33 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_long |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 2,453 | |
| Rank: | 460 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6485 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1608 (0.1000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.4% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 463 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 2,880 (80*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,441 (114*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
7en's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 120 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Headshot | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 36 | 45.00% | 5 | 62.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 19 | 23.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 12 | 15.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 10.00% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.50% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.50% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,275 | 407 | 9,260 | 13 | 82 | 1.4909 | 9.5% | 22.8 | 52.1 | |
| 2 | 184 | 75 | 7,873 | 3 | 59 | 2.6818 | 40.8% | 105.0 | 3.1 | |
| 3 | 253 | 127 | 3,637 | 0 | 18 | 3.6000 | 50.2% | 28.6 | 14.1 | |
| 4 | 1,190 | 99 | 1,931 | 1 | 14 | 2.0000 | 8.3% | 19.5 | 85.0 | |
| 5 | 214 | 16 | 879 | 4 | 7 | 1.0000 | 7.5% | 54.9 | 30.6 | |
| 6 | 42 | 13 | 985 | 2 | 5 | 0.6250 | 31.0% | 75.8 | 8.4 | |
| 7 | 401 | 25 | 529 | 0 | 4 | 0.5000 | 6.2% | 21.2 | 100.3 | |
| 8 | 48 | 7 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.6% | 13.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 407 | 46.4% | 30.7% | 22.9% | |
| 2 | 99 | 40.4% | 32.3% | 27.3% | |
| 3 | 75 | 53.3% | 33.3% | 13.3% | |
| 4 | 25 | 48.0% | 24.0% | 28.0% | |
| 5 | 16 | 31.3% | 43.8% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_mirage2x2_go | 27 | 33.75% | 31 | 27.19% | 0.87 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | de_dust_a | 30 | 37.50% | 35 | 30.70% | 0.86 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | css_nuke2x2 | 8 | 10.00% | 12 | 10.53% | 0.67 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 5 | 6.25% | 8 | 7.02% | 0.63 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | css_inferno2x2 | 8 | 10.00% | 17 | 14.91% | 0.47 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 2 | 2.50% | 6 | 5.26% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_long | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 4.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 80 | 100.00% | 114 | 0.7018 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | PsychOz |
10 | 12.50% | 15 | 13.16% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bruce.wayne |
10 | 12.50% | 3 | 2.63% | 3.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Wurd |
7 | 8.75% | 6 | 5.26% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | nonameplayer |
7 | 8.75% | 5 | 4.39% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | mauw |
5 | 6.25% | 2 | 1.75% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5534 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5534 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
7en


PsychOz
bruce.wayne
Wurd
mauw